Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Carl Godager Kaas | Bækkelagets SK | 40:52 | +0:00 | 7:10 | korriger | |||
2. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 44:43 | +3:51 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
3. | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 50:34 | +9:42 | 8:52 | korriger | |||
4. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 54:08 | +13:16 | 9:29 | korriger | |||
5. | HÃ¥vard Tveite | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 55:09 | +14:17 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
6. | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 57:48 | +16:56 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:00:22 | +19:30 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
8. | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 1:00:31 | +19:39 | 10:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:02:13 | +21:21 | 10:54 | korriger | |||
10. | Jeppe Ruud | Bækkelagets SK | 1:07:06 | +26:14 | 11:46 | korriger | |||
11. | Paul Torvund | Østmarka OK | 1:13:32 | +32:40 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
12. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:15:41 | +34:49 | 13:16 | korriger | |||
DNS | Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson | Oppsal Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 45:33 | +0:00 | 12:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 57:01 | +11:28 | 15:24 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 42:37 | +0:00 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 45:39 | +3:02 | 12:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 46:18 | +3:41 | 12:30 | korriger | |||
4. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 46:26 | +3:49 | 12:32 | korriger | |||
5. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 48:27 | +5:50 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
6. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 48:53 | +6:16 | 13:12 | korriger | |||
7. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 49:34 | +6:57 | 13:23 | korriger | |||
8. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 50:40 | +8:03 | 13:41 | korriger | |||
9. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 53:35 | +10:58 | 14:28 | korriger | |||
10. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 54:37 | +12:00 | 14:45 | korriger | |||
11. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 56:01 | +13:24 | 15:08 | korriger | |||
12. | Einar Helle | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 59:37 | +17:00 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
13. | Gløer Winsvold | Sentrum OK | 59:39 | +17:02 | 16:07 | korriger | |||
14. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 1:00:52 | +18:15 | 16:27 | korriger | |||
15. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:02:23 | +19:46 | 16:51 | korriger | |||
16. | Robin Bergane Jansson | Siggerud IL | 1:12:44 | +30:07 | 19:39 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Christian F Schive | OK Moss | 35:28 | korriger | 184 188 190 194 191 | ||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 45:54 | +0:00 | 17:39 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 40:06 | +0:00 | 15:25 | korriger | |||
2. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 43:21 | +3:15 | 16:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss | 1:00:39 | +20:33 | 23:19 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 november 2013, 18:58:30 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 35 |