Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Margrete Engselius | Asker SKiklubb | 28:13 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 31:28 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Strand | Asker | 52:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 53:27 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 55:15 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Astrid Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 57:06 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Siri Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 58:17 | +5:50 | korriger | ||||
6. | Silje Arntzen | Asker SK | 58:23 | +5:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:15 | +8:48 | korriger | ||||
8. | Line Hodt | Fossum IF | 1:01:28 | +9:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Svenja Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 1:02:04 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Synne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:41 | +12:14 | korriger | ||||
11. | Aud Ellen Brevik | STurla | 1:07:12 | +14:45 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stine Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:09:39 | +17:12 | korriger | ||||
13. | Anna Gøhlman | Tyrving, IL | 1:20:05 | +27:38 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 11:00 | korriger | 167 112 111 103 169 175 125 119 122 130 116 166 16... | ||||
DSQ | Ida Feiring Haltia | Tyrving, IL | 43:39 | korriger | 125 119 122 130 116 166 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Gilver | Asker | 42:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Løvli | Asker | 43:06 | +0:38 | korriger | ||||
3. | Emil Størmer | Fossum IF | 43:21 | +0:53 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 41:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stian Bergersen | Tyrving, IL | 42:24 | +0:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 46:18 | +4:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vegard Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 46:31 | +4:38 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 48:10 | +6:17 | korriger | ||||
6. | Magnus Wølneberg | Tyrving, IL | 48:17 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
7. | Nils Eddie Hæstad | Fossum IF | 51:05 | +9:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sturla Frydenlund | STurla | 53:10 | +11:17 | korriger | ||||
9. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 53:18 | +11:25 | korriger | ||||
10. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 56:05 | +14:12 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 56:27 | +14:34 | korriger | ||||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 58:12 | +16:19 | korriger | ||||
13. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:00:02 | +18:09 | korriger | ||||
14. | Are Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:01 | +19:08 | korriger | ||||
15. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:02:13 | +20:20 | korriger | ||||
16. | Sivert Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:04:18 | +22:25 | korriger | ||||
17. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:06:09 | +24:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Henning Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 4:53 | korriger | 115 126 167 112 111 103 169 175 125 119 122 130 11... | ||||
DSQ | Terje Mathisen | Evry Oslo | 23:11 | korriger | 175 125 119 122 130 116 166 169 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 31:31 | korriger | 129 175 125 119 122 130 116 166 169 | ||||
DSQ | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 33:46 | korriger | 125 119 122 130 116 166 | ||||
DSQ | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda | 39:42 | korriger | 125 119 122 130 116 | ||||
DSQ | Geir Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 46:59 | korriger | 111 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 februar 2014, 19:01:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 43 |
Antall startet: | 43 |