Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Fredrik Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 35:14 | korriger | ||||||
Louise Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 35:09 | korriger | ||||||
Jakob Tangvold | Freidig | 22:42 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 14:30 | korriger | ||||||
Randi Marie Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 15:40 | korriger | ||||||
Trude Markhus | Verdal OK | 13:43 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 20:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 23:26 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 23:30 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sofie Hallem | Verdal OK | 29:08 | +8:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 30:37 | +9:59 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maiken Økern Hågård | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 27:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 29:56 | +2:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 31:43 | +4:14 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sanna Fiskum Ness | Freidig | 33:25 | +5:56 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 33:26 | +5:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 33:36 | +6:07 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 34:48 | +7:19 | korriger | ||||
8. | Oda Q Fossum | Freidig | 37:29 | +10:00 | korriger | ||||
9. | Pernille Opheim | Freidig | 37:51 | +10:22 | korriger | ||||
10. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 39:33 | +12:04 | korriger | ||||
11. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 48:40 | +21:11 | korriger | ||||
12. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 52:54 | +25:25 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ane Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 32:40 | korriger | 35 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 35:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 27:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 28:48 | +0:57 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 29:18 | +1:27 | korriger | ||||
4. | Monica Hægstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 30:10 | +2:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 30:13 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mette Wanvik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 31:27 | +3:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 34:00 | +6:09 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 21:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 25:07 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 13:47 | korriger | ||||||
Oskar Tangvold | Freidig | 14:53 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 17:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 17:44 | +0:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 17:59 | +0:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 19:16 | +1:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Audun Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 19:31 | +2:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 19:35 | +2:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | Morten Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 19:39 | +2:15 | korriger | ||||
8. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 19:51 | +2:27 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 20:04 | +2:40 | korriger | ||||
10. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 20:27 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
11. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 22:06 | +4:42 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kristian Veie | OK Skøynar | 22:46 | +5:22 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tore Markhus | Verdal OK | 23:49 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
14. | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 23:58 | +6:34 | korriger | ||||
15. | Yngve Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 25:09 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
16. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 28:47 | +11:23 | korriger | ||||
17. | Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo | Wing OK | 41:43 | +24:19 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 18:36 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ole Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 21:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 21:25 | +0:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 21:33 | +0:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 21:48 | +0:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 22:07 | +0:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Oscar Lyngen | Frol IL | 22:23 | +1:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 25:56 | +4:44 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 26:05 | +4:53 | korriger | ||||
9. | Petter Markhus | Verdal OK | 28:50 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 29:08 | +7:56 | korriger | ||||
11. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 29:56 | +8:44 | korriger | ||||
12. | HÃ¥kon Grande | Verdal OK | 42:07 | +20:55 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jostein Aanes | Freidig | 46:32 | +25:20 | korriger | ||||
14. | Andreas Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 57:48 | +36:36 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Emil Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 29:52 | korriger | 61 | ||||
DSQ | Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo | Wing OK | 1:14:42 | korriger | 59 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 19:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 21:43 | +2:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | 22:00 | +2:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 22:02 | +2:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon Arne Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 22:34 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | Per Grande | Verdal OK | 23:37 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 23:44 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 24:01 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Bjørnar Lynum | Freidig | 24:17 | +4:51 | korriger | ||||
10. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 25:32 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
11. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 26:50 | +7:24 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jon Holstad | Freidig | 29:22 | +9:56 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 29:32 | +10:06 | korriger | ||||
14. | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 30:24 | +10:58 | korriger | ||||
15. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 32:46 | +13:20 | korriger | ||||
16. | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 36:00 | +16:34 | korriger | ||||
17. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 41:38 | +22:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 25:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stein Markhus | Verdal OK | 26:55 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 31:05 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Trond Svanøe-Hafstad | Steinkjer OK | 25:08 | korriger | 35 35 | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 38:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 40:46 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anders Waage | Freidig | 47:48 | korriger | 35 35 | ||||
DNS | Tore Angell-Petersen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 27:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 30:43 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 19 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 27:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 29:30 | +1:36 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jenny Persson | Byåsen IL | 32:20 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 19 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 18:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas | Frol IL | 19:15 | +0:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 20:31 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Magnus Beyer Brattli | Frol IL | 22:36 | +4:17 | korriger | ||||
5. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 22:45 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
6. | Atle Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 23:19 | +5:00 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristian Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 26:44 | +8:25 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 28:24 | +10:05 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 28:52 | +10:33 | korriger | ||||
10. | Alex Pedersen | OL Trollelg | 37:15 | +18:56 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 april 2014, 11:55:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 110 |
Antall startet: | 109 |