Klasse: D -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 13:55 | korriger | ||||||
Silja Fuglem | Malvik IL | 21:35 | korriger | ||||||
Anna Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 23:10 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 10:14 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:28 | +1:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tale Tannvik Skei | Freidig | 12:22 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 12:29 | +2:15 | korriger | ||||
5. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 12:49 | +2:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 20:28 | +10:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 24:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 28:10 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 28:40 | +3:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 29:58 | +5:07 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 21:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 22:15 | +0:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 24:30 | +2:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 24:37 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 24:40 | +2:53 | korriger | ||||
6. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 24:53 | +3:06 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ane Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 25:52 | +4:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 27:02 | +5:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 27:27 | +5:40 | korriger | ||||
10. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 30:18 | +8:31 | korriger | ||||
11. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 31:26 | +9:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 41:04 | +19:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 19:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 20:17 | +0:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 21:13 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 24:49 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
4. | Melanie Simpson | Wing OK | 24:49 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
6. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 25:09 | +5:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 26:02 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
8. | Helene Salte HÃ¥land | NTNUI | 34:12 | +14:34 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17-39 Bedrift | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Cecilie Paulsen Aarstein | OL Trollelg | 55:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristine Fjellanger | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Britt Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 20:33 | +1:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jorunn Kvakland | NTNUI | 20:39 | +1:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Toril Nes | NTNUI | 21:00 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 21:08 | +1:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 21:25 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | NTNUI | 22:09 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
8. | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 23:04 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
9. | Julie Arnesen | NTNUI | 23:24 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
10. | Celine Brun Lie | Njård | 23:26 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
11. | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 23:28 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jenny Persson | Byåsen IL | 24:00 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 24:09 | +4:52 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kjersti Bø | Klæbu | 24:28 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
15. | Astrid Øyre Slind | Oppdal IL | 24:58 | +5:41 | korriger | ||||
16. | Elise Taylor Spets | Frol IL | 25:03 | +5:46 | korriger | ||||
17. | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 25:22 | +6:05 | korriger | ||||
18. | Elise Elvehøy | NTNUI | 25:42 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
19. | Kaisa Svergja | Raumar Orientering | 25:59 | +6:42 | korriger | ||||
20. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 27:12 | +7:55 | korriger | ||||
21. | Katharina Rogstad | NTNUI | 27:15 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
22. | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | 27:58 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
23. | Tonje Bostad | OK Nidarøst | 28:44 | +9:27 | korriger | ||||
24. | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 29:12 | +9:55 | korriger | ||||
25. | Wenche Falk-Larsen | Malvik IL | 32:55 | +13:38 | korriger | ||||
26. | Mari Jeanette Pukstad | OK Nidarøst | 38:45 | +19:28 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 22:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 23:15 | +0:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 23:28 | +0:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 24:39 | +1:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 25:31 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Thorlene Egerton | Wing OK | 26:24 | +3:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 26:37 | +3:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | Monica Hægstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 27:24 | +4:37 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 27:34 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
10. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 28:10 | +5:23 | korriger | ||||
11. | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 31:19 | +8:32 | korriger | ||||
12. | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 31:25 | +8:38 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kjersti Tannvik | Freidig | 32:34 | +9:47 | korriger | ||||
14. | Hilde Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 33:17 | +10:30 | korriger | ||||
15. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 35:22 | +12:35 | korriger | ||||
16. | Maj Lisbet Rønning | Freidig | 35:36 | +12:49 | korriger | ||||
17. | Synnøve Reitan | Freidig | 43:40 | +20:53 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 25:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 27:17 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 29:14 | +3:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 33:22 | +7:37 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne-Sofie Gjermstad | OK Nidarøst | 45:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunn Kari Hygen | Freidig | 39:13 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mads Andre Auran | Malvik IL | 10:28 | korriger | ||||||
Jørgen Aune | Byåsen IL | 15:17 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 8:10 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 8:53 | +0:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 12:09 | +3:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 16:12 | +8:02 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 19:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 20:23 | +0:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 22:19 | +2:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 22:35 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 22:38 | +3:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 22:50 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 23:56 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 25:08 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 27:08 | +7:30 | korriger | ||||
10. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 27:38 | +8:00 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 28:11 | +8:33 | korriger | ||||
12. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 28:19 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
13. | Emil Kristoffer Auran | Malvik IL | 31:50 | +12:12 | korriger | ||||
14. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 32:33 | +12:55 | korriger | ||||
15. | Lasse Bernhardsen | Malvik IL | 32:46 | +13:08 | korriger | ||||
16. | Sondre Renå Øien | Malvik IL | 33:12 | +13:34 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 36:25 | +16:47 | korriger | ||||
18. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 39:56 | +20:18 | korriger | ||||
19. | Magnus Pearson | Malvik IL | 50:16 | +30:38 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 18:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 19:25 | +1:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 20:05 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 20:36 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ole Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 21:30 | +3:06 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sivert Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 23:44 | +5:20 | korriger | ||||
7. | Birk Gravdahl | Wing OK | 26:30 | +8:06 | korriger | ||||
8. | Emil Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 33:24 | +15:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 16:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 18:12 | +1:51 | korriger | ||||
3. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 19:29 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Endre Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 19:32 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
5. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 19:45 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
6. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 20:43 | +4:22 | korriger | ||||
7. | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 20:49 | +4:28 | korriger | ||||
8. | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 22:09 | +5:48 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 22:52 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 32:38 | +16:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 16:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 16:21 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 16:26 | +0:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 16:42 | +0:24 | korriger | ||||
5. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 16:55 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
6. | Dag Lofthus | NTNUI | 16:57 | +0:39 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Wiréhn | Byåsen IL | 17:13 | +0:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjetil Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 17:20 | +1:02 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 17:49 | +1:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Niklas Profors | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:59 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Fredrik Rosenberg | NTNUI | 18:13 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 18:16 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
13. | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | NTNUI | 18:27 | +2:09 | korriger | ||||
14. | Christian Grønvold | NTNUI | 18:42 | +2:24 | korriger | ||||
15. | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 19:02 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
16. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 19:32 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
17. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 19:34 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
18. | Eirik Marthinsen | NTNUI | 19:39 | +3:21 | korriger | ||||
19. | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 19:45 | +3:27 | korriger | ||||
20. | Lars Owren | Freidig | 19:51 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
21. | HÃ¥vard Berget | NTNUI | 20:03 | +3:45 | korriger | ||||
22. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 20:09 | +3:51 | korriger | ||||
23. | Klaus Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 20:11 | +3:53 | korriger | ||||
24. | Eirik Aal | NTNUI | 20:24 | +4:06 | korriger | ||||
25. | Johan Landrø | Børsa IL | 20:58 | +4:40 | korriger | ||||
26. | Halvor Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 22:18 | +6:00 | korriger | ||||
27. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 23:18 | +7:00 | korriger | ||||
28. | Alex Pedersen | OL Trollelg | 23:19 | +7:01 | korriger | ||||
29. | Jesse Smith | Klæbu | 32:20 | +16:02 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 18:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | 18:22 | +0:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 18:29 | +0:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jørgen Tegdan | OL Trollelg | 18:29 | +0:21 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 18:31 | +0:23 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 19:12 | +1:04 | korriger | ||||
7. | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | 19:16 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 19:47 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
9. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 20:45 | +2:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jakob Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 20:51 | +2:43 | korriger | ||||
11. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 21:00 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
12. | Christer Jensen | Emblem IL | 21:05 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 21:37 | +3:29 | korriger | ||||
14. | Vegard Grønli | Freidig | 21:41 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
15. | Harald Førdedal | Wing OK | 21:56 | +3:48 | korriger | ||||
16. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 21:58 | +3:50 | korriger | ||||
17. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 22:02 | +3:54 | korriger | ||||
18. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 22:26 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
19. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 22:27 | +4:19 | korriger | ||||
20. | Rune Stræte | Freidig | 22:42 | +4:34 | korriger | ||||
21. | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 23:37 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
22. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 24:25 | +6:17 | korriger | ||||
23. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 24:32 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
24. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 24:34 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
25. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 24:45 | +6:37 | korriger | ||||
26. | Roy Seland | Wing OK | 24:53 | +6:45 | korriger | ||||
27. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 25:29 | +7:21 | korriger | ||||
28. | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 25:31 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
29. | Bård Øyvind Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 26:02 | +7:54 | korriger | ||||
30. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 28:29 | +10:21 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 20:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | John Svergja | Nord-Østerdal OK | 20:41 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 20:45 | +0:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Geir Owren | Freidig | 22:04 | +1:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 22:35 | +2:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Inge Nørstebø | OL Trollelg | 23:21 | +3:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 24:12 | +3:56 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jonathan Sutcliffe | Wing OK | 24:34 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Eidnes | OL Trollelg | 24:39 | +4:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Knut Inge Fordal | NOTEAM | 26:18 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
11. | Helge Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 26:41 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
12. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 28:13 | +7:57 | korriger | ||||
13. | Per Olav Johansen | TrønderEnergi BIL | 33:18 | +13:02 | korriger | ||||
14. | Olav Kvittem | Freidig | 35:57 | +15:41 | korriger | ||||
15. | Jan Erik Kofoed | OK Nidarøst | 36:52 | +16:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 28:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Hveem | HIST | 28:40 | +0:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 28:50 | +0:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jens Øystein Gjersvold | OK Nidarøst | 29:36 | +1:24 | korriger | ||||
5. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 36:29 | +8:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 28:56 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 30:39 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tore Kiste | OK Nidarøst | 31:04 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 31:50 | +2:54 | korriger | ||||
5. | Egil Repvik | OL Trollelg | 31:53 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 33:55 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 34:47 | +5:51 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leif Engen | OK Nidarøst | 29:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Skjesol | Wing OK | 30:25 | +1:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jardar Sandstad | Selbu OK | 31:35 | +2:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Leif Røhjell | Byåsen IL | 33:46 | +4:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 36:39 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tore Brurok | OK Nidarøst | 37:11 | +8:10 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 31:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 32:35 | +0:46 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 32:38 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 43:22 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 mai 2014, 12:47:22 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 222 |
Antall startet: | 222 |