Klasse: Nybegynnere | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Inger Sofie Sølberg Flisen | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ane Estenstad | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Malin Sundet | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Jan Åge Sølberg Flisen | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Arnt Jonny Sølberg Flisen | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Maria Finanger | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Benjamin Finanger | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ludvik Eid | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Anna Kjøsen | IL Leik | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Sølberg | IL Leik | 22:17 | +0:00 | 12:22 | korriger | |||
2. | Sara Eid | IL Leik | 31:50 | +9:33 | 17:41 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 47:24 | +0:00 | 15:48 | korriger | |||
2. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 54:11 | +6:47 | 18:03 | korriger | |||
3. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:06:33 | +19:09 | 22:11 | korriger | |||
4. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 1:08:01 | +20:37 | 22:40 | korriger | |||
4. | Ole Jonny Eid | IL Leik | 1:08:01 | +20:37 | 22:40 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 40:24 | +0:00 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 43:14 | +2:50 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 43:44 | +3:20 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
4. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 49:30 | +9:06 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
5. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 51:29 | +11:05 | 11:26 | korriger | |||
6. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 51:43 | +11:19 | 11:29 | korriger | |||
7. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 52:51 | +12:27 | 11:44 | korriger | |||
8. | Svein Unsgård | IL Leik | 53:46 | +13:22 | 11:56 | korriger | |||
9. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 54:04 | +13:40 | 12:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Ã…dne K. Berg | IL Leik | 54:33 | +14:09 | 12:07 | korriger | |||
11. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 59:17 | +18:53 | 13:10 | korriger | |||
12. | Morten Rikstaddal | IL Leik | 1:00:25 | +20:01 | 13:25 | korriger | |||
13. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:03:57 | +23:33 | 14:12 | korriger | |||
14. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:05:59 | +25:35 | 14:39 | korriger | |||
15. | Kristian Fossmo | IL Leik | 1:10:52 | +30:28 | 15:44 | korriger | |||
16. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:16:38 | +36:14 | 17:01 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 mai 2014, 18:19:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |