Klasse: A4 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 22:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 23:16 | +0:50 | korriger | 137 | |||
3. | Johan Otto Munkeby | Frol IL | 30:08 | +7:42 | korriger | 137 | |||
4. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 31:58 | +9:32 | korriger | 137 | |||
5. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 33:44 | +11:18 | korriger | 137 | |||
6. | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 33:45 | +11:19 | korriger | ||||
7. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 34:30 | +12:04 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 35:16 | +12:50 | korriger | 137 | |||
9. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 38:22 | +15:56 | korriger | 137 | |||
10. | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | 40:26 | +18:00 | korriger | 137 | |||
11. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 41:47 | +19:21 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Frol IL | 48:26 | +26:00 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 55:16 | +32:50 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 34:09 | korriger | 93 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon T Nordvoll | Frol IL | 58:21 | korriger | 137 146 147 91 | ||||
DSQ | Tomas Renå | Frol IL | 1:10:15 | korriger | 137 146 147 84 85 145 136 90 91 87 90 92 9... | ||||
Klasse: A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Einar Lund | Verdal OK | 56:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: N1 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 18:11 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 18:04 | korriger | ||||||
Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 18:03 | korriger | ||||||
Andreas Haaland Sandberg | Frol IL | 21:34 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian Flatås | Frol IL | 29:03 | korriger | ||||||
Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 36:37 | korriger | ||||||
Ã…dne Krogstad Stendahl | Frol IL | 28:21 | korriger | ||||||
Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 36:31 | korriger | ||||||
Oskar Sandstad | Frol IL | 28:00 | korriger | ||||||
Lorents Hilmar Munkeby | Frol IL | 23:13 | korriger | ||||||
Victoria Kulstad | Frol IL | 20:17 | korriger | ||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:33 | korriger | ||||||
Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 20:19 | korriger | ||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:09 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Nikoline Munkeby | Frol IL | 32:46 | korriger | ||||||
Torje Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 39:18 | korriger | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Hege Berg | Frol IL | 43:16 | korriger | ||||||
Inger Myren | Frol IL | 43:22 | korriger | ||||||
Erik Imsland | Frol IL | 25:59 | korriger | ||||||
Martine Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 26:39 | korriger | ||||||
Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 30:33 | korriger | ||||||
Heidi Smestad Pedersen | Frol IL | 30:36 | korriger | ||||||
Anne Kvam | Frol IL | 30:34 | korriger | ||||||
Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | 38:33 | korriger | ||||||
Kaja Hamland | Frol IL | 35:12 | korriger | ||||||
Mattis hamland | Frol IL | 34:24 | korriger | ||||||
Margunn andersen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Sigrid Berg Skjei | Frol IL | 26:19 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 16:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott | Frol IL | 16:42 | +0:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 18:02 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 18:15 | +1:57 | korriger | ||||
5. | Andrea Tofte | Frol IL | 20:30 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tore Tofte | Frol IL | 21:30 | +5:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Iselina Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 26:50 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
8. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 27:21 | +11:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marthe Fagerli | Frol IL | 28:46 | +12:28 | korriger | ||||
10. | Audhild Vingen | Frol IL | 28:53 | +12:35 | korriger | ||||
11. | Vemund Berget | Frol IL | 29:35 | +13:17 | korriger | ||||
12. | Thea Kristine Nordbakk Vikan | Frol IL | 30:03 | +13:45 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Berit Ressem | Frol IL | 28:43 | korriger | 169 | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Astrid Rotmo | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Steinun Indgård | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mette Kilskar | Frol IL | 45:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | 52:54 | +7:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mathea Guddingsmo | Frol IL | 57:15 | +11:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Line Sundsvik | Frol IL | 24:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 29:58 | +5:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Odin Johnson | Frol IL | 31:19 | +6:33 | korriger | 137 | |||
4. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 31:47 | +7:01 | korriger | 137 | |||
5. | Jostein Nordvoll | Frol IL | 32:26 | +7:40 | korriger | 137 | |||
6. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 33:23 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marit Berg Ness | Frol IL | 33:25 | +8:39 | korriger | ||||
8. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 37:41 | +12:55 | korriger | ||||
9. | Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 39:17 | +14:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 40:10 | +15:24 | korriger | 137 | |||
11. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 40:16 | +15:30 | korriger | 137 | |||
12. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 41:29 | +16:43 | korriger | 137 | |||
13. | Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 41:34 | +16:48 | korriger | 137 | |||
14. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 43:20 | +18:34 | korriger | ||||
15. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:42 | +18:56 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 44:35 | +19:49 | korriger | 137 | |||
17. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 45:22 | +20:36 | korriger | ||||
18. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 47:54 | +23:08 | korriger | ||||
19. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 52:24 | +27:38 | korriger | ||||
20. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 55:09 | +30:23 | korriger | ||||
21. | Freddy Roger Moen | Frol IL | 1:10:22 | +45:36 | korriger | 137 | |||
DSQ | Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 27:55 | korriger | 137 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 29:06 | korriger | 163 | ||||
DSQ | Mona Falch Moen | Frol IL | 1:10:29 | korriger | 137 | ||||
Klasse: B3 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Heidi Green Matberg | Frol IL | 44:18 | korriger | 137 | |||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Per Morten Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Heidi Moe | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Marianne Mathisen | Frol IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 oktober 2014, 11:18:00 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 102 |
Antall startet: | 102 |