Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 57:15 | +0:00 | 13:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 1:01:23 | +4:08 | 14:16 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 2:22:21 | korriger | 80 84 94 83 95 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 1:07:49 | +0:00 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 1:11:04 | +3:15 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 1:13:30 | +5:41 | 10:21 | korriger | |||
4. | Ane Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1:19:36 | +11:47 | 11:12 | korriger | |||
5. | Pernille Opheim | Freidig | 1:25:56 | +18:07 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
6. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 1:26:18 | +18:29 | 12:09 | korriger | |||
7. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 1:27:01 | +19:12 | 12:15 | korriger | |||
8. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 1:27:19 | +19:30 | 12:17 | korriger | |||
9. | Oda Q Fossum | Freidig | 1:27:27 | +19:38 | 12:19 | korriger | |||
10. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 1:35:53 | +28:04 | 13:30 | korriger | |||
11. | Sanna Fiskum Ness | Freidig | 1:37:35 | +29:46 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
12. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 1:59:45 | +51:56 | 16:51 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanne Sandstad | Freidig | 57:41 | +0:00 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 1:07:51 | +10:10 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
3. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 1:08:05 | +10:24 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
4. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 1:09:08 | +11:27 | 9:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Jenny Persson | Byåsen IL | 1:17:05 | +19:24 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
6. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:25:54 | +28:13 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
7. | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 1:26:56 | +29:15 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
8. | Pia Blake | Byåsen IL | 1:29:26 | +31:45 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 58:42 | korriger | 77 64 91 94 95 | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 49:19 | +0:00 | 11:28 | korriger | |||
2. | Hanne Svegård | Byåsen IL | 1:15:06 | +25:47 | 17:27 | korriger | |||
3. | Sabine Schweiger | Byåsen IL | 1:35:02 | +45:43 | 22:06 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 36:30 | +0:00 | 8:29 | korriger | 100 | ||
2. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 36:39 | +0:09 | 8:31 | korriger | 100 | ||
3. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 41:06 | +4:36 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
4. | Even Kjøsen Unsgård | IL Leik | 1:04:55 | +28:25 | 15:05 | korriger | |||
5. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 1:10:06 | +33:36 | 16:18 | korriger | |||
DNS | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 57:24 | +0:00 | 8:05 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 59:29 | +2:05 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
3. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 1:00:25 | +3:01 | 8:30 | korriger | |||
4. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 1:09:03 | +11:39 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
5. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 1:16:53 | +19:29 | 10:49 | korriger | |||
6. | Leif Blake | Byåsen IL | 1:21:45 | +24:21 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
7. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 1:23:47 | +26:23 | 11:48 | korriger | |||
8. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 1:26:02 | +28:38 | 12:07 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stig Alvestad | Ganddal IL | 1:12:11 | +0:00 | 7:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 1:12:55 | +0:44 | 7:13 | korriger | |||
3. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 1:22:33 | +10:22 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 1:23:32 | +11:21 | 8:16 | korriger | |||
5. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 1:28:40 | +16:29 | 8:46 | korriger | |||
6. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:28:44 | +16:33 | 8:47 | korriger | |||
7. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:29:12 | +17:01 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
8. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 1:34:16 | +22:05 | 9:20 | korriger | 82 | ||
9. | Morten Rikstaddal | IL Leik | 1:34:48 | +22:37 | 9:23 | korriger | |||
10. | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | 1:35:44 | +23:33 | 9:28 | korriger | |||
11. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 1:36:46 | +24:35 | 9:34 | korriger | |||
12. | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 1:48:24 | +36:13 | 10:43 | korriger | |||
13. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 1:48:52 | +36:41 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
14. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 1:53:32 | +41:21 | 11:14 | korriger | |||
15. | Torleif Syrstad | IL Leik | 1:54:16 | +42:05 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
16. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 1:54:44 | +42:33 | 11:21 | korriger | |||
17. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 1:59:42 | +47:31 | 11:51 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jostein Alvestad | Wing OK | 1:07:44 | +0:00 | 9:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjell Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 1:10:44 | +3:00 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
3. | Asgeir Sørensen | Freidig | 1:15:48 | +8:04 | 10:40 | korriger | |||
4. | Bjørn Erik Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 1:16:56 | +9:12 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
5. | Geir Arnesen | Klubbløs | 1:22:37 | +14:53 | 11:38 | korriger | |||
6. | Erling Bye | Byåsen IL | 1:24:24 | +16:40 | 11:53 | korriger | |||
7. | Rolf Wærnes | Orkanger IF | 1:26:22 | +18:38 | 12:09 | korriger | |||
8. | Erik Blake | Byåsen IL | 1:43:12 | +35:28 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 44:40 | +0:00 | 10:23 | korriger | |||
2. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 49:29 | +4:49 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
3. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 1:01:07 | +16:27 | 14:12 | korriger | |||
4. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 1:12:57 | +28:17 | 16:57 | korriger | |||
DNS | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Trim kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 49:05 | +0:00 | 11:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 49:16 | +0:11 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
3. | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 1:08:42 | +19:37 | 15:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 1:14:48 | +25:43 | 17:23 | korriger | |||
5. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 1:15:02 | +25:57 | 17:26 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunn-Marit Wanvik | Selbu OK | 1:32:40 | +43:35 | 21:33 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Trim mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bård Øyvind Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1:08:38 | +0:00 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
2. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:09:56 | +1:18 | 9:50 | korriger | |||
3. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 1:22:44 | +14:06 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
4. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 1:25:58 | +17:20 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørn P. Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 1:26:06 | +17:28 | 12:07 | korriger | |||
6. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:26:31 | +17:53 | 12:11 | korriger | |||
7. | Kai Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 1:53:53 | +45:15 | 16:02 | korriger | |||
8. | Cecilie Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:53:55 | +45:17 | 16:02 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 august 2014, 19:30:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 85 |
Antall startet: | 83 |