Klasse: D7-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 20:11 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Grøtte | Wing OK | 13:43 | korriger | ||||||
Ingrid Fuglem | Wing OK | 23:47 | korriger | ||||||
Ingrid Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 17:40 | korriger | ||||||
Stine Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 14:59 | korriger | ||||||
Maia Ølmheim | Wing OK | 18:13 | korriger | ||||||
Sara Andrine Lervik Pedersen | Wing OK | 22:43 | korriger | ||||||
Mari Stenberg | Wing OK | 23:19 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H7-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Benjamin Callanan | Wing OK | 19:16 | korriger | ||||||
Julian Grøtte | Wing OK | 11:16 | korriger | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Fuglem | Wing OK | 21:24 | korriger | ||||||
Noah Meyer Jamt | Wing OK | 14:51 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Meyer Jamt | Wing OK | 12:17 | korriger | ||||||
Joakim Hammari Sveen | Wing OK | 13:10 | korriger | ||||||
Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 13:23 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Søreng | Wing OK | 28:19 | korriger | ||||||
Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 25:42 | korriger | ||||||
Sofus Lind | Wing OK | 47:39 | korriger | ||||||
Jostein Haugerud | Wing OK | 22:01 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H7-12C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Stenberg | Wing OK | 14:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thomas Sørhøy | Wing OK | 14:46 | +0:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 14:57 | +0:40 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 17:03 | +2:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sigurd Torvik Gystad | Wing OK | 18:32 | +4:15 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Kvamme | Wing OK | 13:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Angelina Aae | Wing OK | 16:42 | +3:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 18:31 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingvild Sunde | Wing OK | 20:13 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hallvard Dahle | Wing OK | 11:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sondre Ølmheim | Wing OK | 14:07 | +2:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing | Wing OK | 16:07 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marte Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 38:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 39:29 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hanne Tørum Haugerud | Wing OK | 40:03 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Nora S. Utseth | Wing OK | 43:02 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 49:43 | +11:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 52:39 | +14:18 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 36:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 47:27 | +10:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | William Fuglem | Wing OK | 1:02:06 | +25:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo | Wing OK | 1:03:12 | +26:32 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 48:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 59:33 | +10:52 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17-39A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 44:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kjersti Midtbø | Wing OK | 55:28 | +10:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 1:00:28 | +15:52 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-39A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 34:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 39:29 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H40A- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 39:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 44:14 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D40B- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 46:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H60B- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Skrøvseth | Wing OK | 37:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Petter Eriksen | Wing OK | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 august 2014, 19:08:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 56 |