Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Egil Furua | BOS | 30:11 | +0:00 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
2. | Joar Gjerdahl | BOS | 37:55 | +7:44 | 12:25 | korriger | |||
3. | Jon Andreas Pettersen | BOS | 38:00 | +7:49 | 12:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Hermann Slinger | BOS | 38:11 | +8:00 | 12:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Egil Andreassen | BOS | 39:02 | +8:51 | 12:47 | korriger | |||
6. | Knut Pettersen | BOS | 39:04 | +8:53 | 12:48 | korriger | |||
7. | Lars Erik Halvorsen | BOS | 42:48 | +12:37 | 14:01 | korriger | |||
8. | Kjetil Malmen | BOS | 43:16 | +13:05 | 14:11 | korriger | |||
9. | Svein Olav Vik | BOS | 46:28 | +16:17 | 15:14 | korriger | |||
10. | Jan Trygve Jensen | BOS | 48:39 | +18:28 | 15:57 | korriger | |||
11. | Sven Myhre | BOS | 49:44 | +19:33 | 16:18 | korriger | |||
12. | Hans Petter Pettersen | BOS | 51:20 | +21:09 | 16:49 | korriger | |||
13. | Merethe Pettersen | BOS | 51:21 | +21:10 | 16:50 | korriger | |||
14. | Kjell Halvorsen | BOS | 51:44 | +21:33 | 16:57 | korriger | |||
15. | Lasse Syvertsen | BOS | 52:15 | +22:04 | 17:07 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Terje W. Pettersen | BOS | 36:30 | korriger | 37 38 39 40 41 64 43 44 | ||||
Klasse: Mellomlang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard W. Pettersen | BOS | 37:20 | +0:00 | 15:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Hans Marius Nelson | BOS | 41:20 | +4:00 | 16:44 | korriger | |||
3. | Odd Lieng | BOS | 45:09 | +7:49 | 18:16 | korriger | |||
4. | Kari Lieng | BOS | 46:09 | +8:49 | 18:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Per Arne Bredesen | BOS | 1:00:02 | +22:42 | 24:18 | korriger | |||
6. | Gullik Slinger | BOS | 1:19:10 | +41:50 | 32:03 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kamilla Christensen | BOS | 16:32 | +0:00 | 15:35 | korriger | |||
2. | Oda Gjerdahl | BOS | 16:33 | +0:01 | 15:36 | korriger | |||
3. | Ola Gjermstad Pettersen | BOS | 18:22 | +1:50 | 17:19 | korriger | |||
4. | Iben Andersson | BOS | 19:53 | +3:21 | 18:45 | korriger | |||
5. | Knut Johansen | BOS | 20:34 | +4:02 | 19:24 | korriger | |||
6. | Alina Mai Johansen | BOS | 20:35 | +4:03 | 19:25 | korriger | |||
7. | Tyra Andersson | BOS | 22:00 | +5:28 | 20:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Iben Andersson | BOS | 25:25 | +8:53 | 23:58 | korriger | |||
9. | Elise Nelson | BOS | 34:00 | +17:28 | 32:04 | korriger | |||
10. | Ole Kr Haraldsrud | BOS | 34:07 | +17:35 | 32:11 | korriger | |||
11. | Hedda W.Pettersen | BOS | 40:42 | +24:10 | 38:23 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Martine Gjermstad | BOS | 29:20 | korriger | 56 47 48 49 50 60 52 53 54 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 august 2014, 05:20:21 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |