Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing4er 2014Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 4 15. september 2014

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tuva Grøtte

Wing OK

10:19

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

13:36

Maia Ølmheim

Wing OK

14:43

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

13:51

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

13:22

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Noah Meyer Jamt

Wing OK

15:23

Benjamin Callanan

Wing OK

13:43

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

10:51

Jakob Lundgren Meland

Wing OK

21:50

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

14:11

Svein Sigurd Drevdahl

Wing OK

18:20

Albert Odin Drevdahl

Wing OK

12:42

Thomas Paulsen

Wing OK

11:51

Einar Søreng

Wing OK

14:32

Sofus Lind

Wing OK

13:42

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erik Hagen Berg

Wing OK

14:22

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Eide Hustvedt

Wing OK

12:59

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

16:53

+3:54

3.

Joakim Hammari Sveen

Wing OK

22:20

+9:21

4.

Trygve Næss

Wing OK

23:37

+10:38

5.

Sigurd Torvik Gystad

Wing OK

24:03

+11:04

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Kvamme

Wing OK

14:57

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Sunde

Wing OK

23:55

+8:58

3.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

27:19

+12:22

4.

Angelina Aae

Wing OK

38:28

+23:31

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ølmheim

Wing OK

16:11

+0:00

2.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

18:46

+2:35

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

24:56

+0:00

2.

Nora S. Utseth

Wing OK

26:35

+1:39

3.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

27:29

+2:33

4.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

27:38

+2:42

5.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

27:41

+2:45

6.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

29:02

+4:06

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

20:34

+0:00

2.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

22:06

+1:32

3.

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

24:53

+4:19

4.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

48:39

+28:05

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

27:54

+0:00

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

24:28

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

25:16

+0:48

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

18:18

+0:00

2.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

18:20

+0:02

3.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

19:14

+0:56

4.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

29:22

+11:04

Klasse: H17B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

19:37

+0:00

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

17:05

+0:00

2.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

19:22

+2:17

3.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

22:21

+5:16

4.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

23:00

+5:55

5.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

23:30

+6:25

6.

Stein Erik Fleten

Wing OK

27:42

+10:37

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

21:48

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

23:44

+1:56

3.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

25:36

+3:48

4.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

27:38

+5:50

5.

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

31:49

+10:01

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

24:19

+0:00

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 september 2014, 23:35:04

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

61