Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Førstemann hjem 2014 15. november 2014

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mina Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

57:17

korriger

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

56:54

korriger

Joyce Elisabeth Mumford

Røyken O-lag

1:09:51

korriger

Celine Sanne

Røyken OL

1:00:06

korriger

Marie Kvarme

Røyken OL

1:00:16

korriger

Jonas Sanne

Røyken OL

1:00:06

korriger

DNS

Bernard Wiktor Moczulski

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Kamila Moczulska

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

45:53

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ole Henrik Bjerknes

Røyken O-lag

1:04:45

+18:52

korriger

3.

Trond Halvorsen

Røyken O-lag

1:06:29

+20:36

korriger

4.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

1:06:42

+20:49

korriger

5.

Siri Scherdin Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:51

+36:58

korriger

6.

Anne Moian Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:21

+37:28

korriger

7.

Daniel Olsen Haugen

Asker Skiklubb

1:31:42

+45:49

korriger

8.

Nora Syversen Hansen

Røyken O-lag

1:31:43

+45:50

korriger

9.

Ida Syversen

Røyken O-lag

1:32:03

+46:10

korriger

10.

Morten Schie

Røyken O-lag

1:36:56

+51:03

korriger

11.

Jorunn Schie

Røyken O-lag

1:36:57

+51:04

korriger

12.

Elisabeth Holth Johannessen

Røyken O-lag

1:37:25

+51:32

korriger

13.

Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken OL

1:39:14

+53:21

korriger

14.

Marianne Ness

Røyken O-lag

1:39:17

+53:24

korriger

15.

Aagot Hartmann

Røyken O-lag

+0:0-53

korriger

DSQ

Svein Burvald

Røyken O-lag

9:12

korriger

150 147 152 55 149

DNS

Jan Magne Gundersveen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Marianne Hope Abel

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vemund Rønneberg

Røyken OL

1:19:01

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

1:20:04

+1:03

korriger

3.

Lise-Berith Lian

Røyken OL

1:20:27

+1:26

korriger

4.

Christian Bugge

Røyken O-lag

1:20:39

+1:38

korriger

5.

Inger Helene Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:21:01

+2:00

korriger

6.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:21:03

+2:02

korriger

7.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:42

+3:41

korriger

8.

Tone Skram

Røyken O-lag

1:23:27

+4:26

korriger

9.

Bjørg Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

1:23:33

+4:32

korriger

10.

Kjell Rønneberg

Røyken O-lag

1:23:58

+4:57

korriger

11.

Cathrine Norvik

Røyken O-lag

2:03:17

+44:16

korriger

12.

Per Kjus

Røyken O-lag

2:14:37

+55:36

korriger

13.

Daniel Kristoffersen

Røyken O-lag

2:26:13

+1:07:12

korriger

14.

Kristoffer Kristoffersen

Røyken O-lag

2:28:00

+1:08:59

korriger

15.

Ståle Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

2:28:14

+1:09:13

korriger

DSQ

Eva Syversen

Røyken O-lag

1:36:18

korriger

143 148

DSQ

Roar Nydal

Røyken

1:49:15

korriger

31 106

DSQ

Eivind Heiebråten

Røyken O-lag

2:14:34

korriger

106

Brutt

Sigbjørn Hellerud

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Kim Abel

Røyken O-lag

korriger

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:50

+0:00

korriger

2.

Henning C Strandhagen

Røyken OL

1:33:04

+6:14

korriger

3.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

1:35:48

+8:58

korriger

4.

Lasse Arnesen

1:47:41

+20:51

korriger

5.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

1:47:48

+20:58

korriger

6.

Trygve Bryhn

Røyken O-lag

1:52:03

+25:13

korriger

7.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

2:14:41

+47:51

korriger

8.

Kjell Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

2:14:46

+47:56

korriger

9.

Jon Erik Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

2:26:25

+59:35

korriger

10.

Arne Bryhn

Røyken O-lag

2:32:45

+1:05:55

korriger

11.

Marion Nilsen

Røyken O-lag

2:33:04

+1:06:14

korriger

DSQ

Bernhard Bryhn

IF Sturla

3:10:44

korriger

57

DSQ

Kristian

IF Sturla

3:11:56

korriger

57

DNS

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken O-lag

korriger

DNS

Thea Charlotte Hansen

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Eirik H. Johannessen

Røyken O-lag

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 november 2014, 17:51:18

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

54