Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 28:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 36:25 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 53:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 1:01:59 | +8:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 53:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kristin Lønsethagen | NTNUI | 56:07 | +2:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Elin-Kristin Hem | NTNUI | 56:17 | +2:30 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mai Elin Watson | NTNUI | 58:09 | +4:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 1:08:31 | +14:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vibeke Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 1:08:32 | +14:45 | korriger | ||||
7. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 1:27:58 | +34:11 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 19:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 21:39 | +2:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 23:15 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 25:36 | +6:07 | korriger | ||||
5. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 28:00 | +8:31 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 28:37 | +9:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 35:45 | +16:16 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 37:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 38:10 | +0:58 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 44:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 44:38 | +0:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trygve Olsen | NTNUI | 45:24 | +0:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 45:37 | +1:10 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 45:49 | +1:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jørgen Tegdan | OL Trollelg | 48:58 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Endre Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 49:24 | +4:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 49:28 | +5:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Niklas Profors | NTNUI | 50:26 | +5:59 | korriger | ||||
10. | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 52:54 | +8:27 | korriger | ||||
11. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 54:44 | +10:17 | korriger | ||||
12. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 54:50 | +10:23 | korriger | ||||
13. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 55:00 | +10:33 | korriger | ||||
14. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 55:02 | +10:35 | korriger | ||||
15. | Bjørn Johannessen Field | NTNUI | 55:44 | +11:17 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 56:30 | +12:03 | korriger | ||||
17. | Erik Frøseth | Verdal OK | 56:35 | +12:08 | korriger | ||||
18. | Andreas Alvem | NTNUI | 56:49 | +12:22 | korriger | ||||
19. | Rune Stræte | Freidig | 57:20 | +12:53 | korriger | ||||
20. | Frank Aasgård | Wing OK | 57:52 | +13:25 | korriger | ||||
21. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 58:21 | +13:54 | korriger | ||||
22. | Ã…smund Skomedal | NTNUI | 58:35 | +14:08 | korriger | ||||
23. | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 59:16 | +14:49 | korriger | ||||
24. | Per Arne Troset | Wing OK | 59:32 | +15:05 | korriger | ||||
25. | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 59:43 | +15:16 | korriger | ||||
26. | Johannes K. Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:02:10 | +17:43 | korriger | ||||
27. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 1:06:51 | +22:24 | korriger | ||||
28. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:13:39 | +29:12 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Roy Seland | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 38:23 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 44:08 | +5:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 45:45 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 53:09 | +14:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jan Erik Kofoed | OK Nidarøst | 54:13 | +15:50 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Trim 6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 34:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 42:04 | +7:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rune Holt | Freidig | 55:57 | +21:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 56:43 | +21:52 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 desember 2014, 20:39:48 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 64 |
Antall startet: | 57 |