Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 46:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andrea Bakken | Ullensaker OL | 1:19:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Hanne Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Hedda Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Hernandez | OL Toten-Troll | 52:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kaisa Svergja | Gjerdrum OL | 1:09:19 | +16:37 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Anne Arntsen | Gjerdrum OL | 52:26 | korriger | 139 | ||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Inger Døhlen | Gjerdrum OL | 56:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Herman Hvideberg Moer | Gjerdrum OL | 45:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Horvei | Frogner IL | 1:04:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gaute Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:25 | +4:22 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Joakim Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:47:23 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Øystein Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik Rustad | Gjerdrum OL | 33:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bent Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 46:50 | +13:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 48:57 | +15:15 | korriger | ||||
4. | Robin Larsson | Ullensaker OL | 49:55 | +16:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Erik Hoel | Frogner IL | 51:50 | +18:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | Roar Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 52:28 | +18:46 | korriger | ||||
7. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OL | 1:00:12 | +26:30 | korriger | ||||
8. | Andreas Sedin | Ullensaker OL | 1:11:12 | +37:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ottar Moum Larsen | Ullensaker OL | 1:12:12 | +38:30 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Erik Sedin | Ullensaker OL | 54:20 | korriger | 144 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristian Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:47:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Odd Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 38:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 1:12:49 | +34:06 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hans Larsen | Gjerdrum OL | 39:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jens Nyerød | Nes OL | 42:49 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Helge Monsrud | Frogner IL | 57:27 | +17:51 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Monsrud | Nes OL | 1:08:33 | korriger | 140 141 142 | ||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristoffer Engebretsen | Gjerdrum OL | 30:57 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Andreassen | Ullensaker OL | 27:28 | korriger | ||||||
Nora Sørberg | Frogner IL | 24:05 | korriger | ||||||
Brage Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 39:19 | korriger | ||||||
Erle Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 50:34 | korriger | ||||||
Jens Erik Kristensen | Frogner IL | 41:51 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Mosjon kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Camilla Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 35:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erlend Bjørge | Ullensaker OL | 46:12 | +10:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Julie Hvideberg Moer | Gjerdrum OL | 47:20 | +11:28 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Morten Engebretsen | Gjerdrum OL | 27:53 | korriger | 139 140 141 142 | ||||
Klasse: Mosjon mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eli Anne Nyerød | Nes OL | 47:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Nanna Bergan | Frogner IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Torunn Hoel | Frogner IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Sara Halvarsson | Frogner IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Bjørn Børke | Frogner IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Nina Sørberg | Frogner IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 mai 2015, 19:24:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 47 |
Antall startet: | 47 |