Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Erik W Bakk | Melhus IL | 21:45 | 13:35 | korriger | |||||
Nicklas Kracht | Melhus IL | 21:45 | 13:35 | korriger | |||||
Even Langørgen | Melhus IL | 42:14 | 26:23 | korriger | |||||
Felix Helgemo | Melhus IL | 42:22 | 26:28 | korriger | |||||
Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 34:43 | 21:41 | korriger | |||||
Sander Sandmo | Melhus IL | 29:18 | 18:18 | korriger | |||||
Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 27:18 | 17:03 | korriger | |||||
Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 27:22 | 17:06 | korriger | |||||
Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 27:16 | 17:02 | korriger | |||||
Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 23:44 | 14:50 | korriger | |||||
Michael Olsen | Melhus IL | 33:45 | 21:05 | korriger | |||||
Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 37:53 | 23:40 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: 3B Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Rønning | Melhus IL | 1:06:36 | +0:00 | 20:48 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D17 - 34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Miriam Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:02:38 | +0:00 | 19:34 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D35 - 59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 54:03 | +0:00 | 16:53 | korriger | |||
Arrang | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H13 - 16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Filip Rønning Hoseth | Melhus IL | 54:33 | +0:00 | 17:02 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 35:06 | +0:00 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 47:45 | +12:39 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Ole Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 1:26:09 | +51:03 | 19:34 | korriger | |||
Arrang | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrang | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H50 - 69 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 46:07 | +0:00 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
2. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 51:29 | +5:22 | 16:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 54:07 | +8:00 | 16:54 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H70 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 34:17 | +0:00 | 16:19 | korriger | |||
Klasse: 2C Gjest | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Olsen | Melhus IL | 47:28 | korriger | 116 121 60 | ||||
Klasse: 3B Gjest | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Lauglo | Trollelg OL | 55:47 | +0:00 | 17:25 | korriger | |||
2. | Paul Forseth | Trollelg OL | 1:09:20 | +13:33 | 21:40 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 mai 2015, 07:01:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |