Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2015Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 6, Vulusjøen 10. juni 2015

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:03:49

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:03:26

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

32:46

Ragnhild Skjerve

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:03:23

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Sebastian Skjørholm

Frol IL

41:53

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

18:16

Eivind Haugnes

Frol IL

25:14

Erik Imsland

Frol IL

23:33

Alv Gustav Østerås

Frol IL

1:03:33

84

Jørgen Aarsbog

Frol IL

1:03:29

84

Hege Berg

Frol IL

30:55

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

Nils Jakob Scherjon

Frol IL

46:31

Erlend Lian

Frol IL

29:15

Tore Lian

Frol IL

29:18

Else Karin Lian

Frol IL

29:28

Torunn Lian

Frol IL

29:30

Hege Berg

Frol IL

41:53

Henrik Alstad

Frol IL

24:18

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

17:47

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

19:30

+1:43

3.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

20:34

+2:47

4.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

21:16

+3:29

5.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

21:59

+4:12

6.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

23:37

+5:50

7.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

23:41

+5:54

8.

Oda Hundal

Frol IL

24:01

+6:14

9.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

24:06

+6:19

10.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

24:12

+6:25

11.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

24:44

+6:57

12.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

27:07

+9:20

13.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

27:37

+9:50

14.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

30:14

+12:27

14.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

30:14

+12:27

16.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

31:49

+14:02

16.

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

31:49

+14:02

18.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

31:54

+14:07

18.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

31:54

+14:07

20.

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

33:37

+15:50

21.

Magnus Fossen

Frol IL

33:43

+15:56

81 88 90 92 83 85

22.

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

34:31

+16:44

23.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

36:21

+18:34

24.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

36:44

+18:57

25.

Hedda Forseth

Frol IL

42:49

+25:02

96

26.

Emma Trøite

Frol IL

44:11

+26:24

27.

Nora Forseth

Frol IL

44:13

+26:26

28.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

47:04

+29:17

29.

Uregistrert

54:39

+36:52

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

43:25

Linn Synnøve Haugan

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

23:07

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:44

+4:37

81 88 90 151 162 163 92 83 85

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:44

+4:37

4.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

27:45

+4:38

5.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

30:14

+7:07

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:13

+8:06

7.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

31:24

+8:17

8.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

32:58

+9:51

9.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

33:38

+10:31

10.

Ingrid Tyldum

Frol IL

33:43

+10:36

81 88 90 151 162 163 92 83 85

11.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

34:13

+11:06

12.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

35:12

+12:05

13.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

35:33

+12:26

14.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

36:05

+12:58

15.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

36:08

+13:01

16.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

36:15

+13:08

17.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

42:29

+19:22

18.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

46:02

+22:55

19.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

47:00

+23:53

20.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

47:38

+24:31

21.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:11:53

+48:46

22.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:12:09

+49:02

23.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

1:14:09

+51:02

24.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

1:14:12

+51:05

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Alstad

Frol IL

31:57

+0:00

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

33:22

+1:25

3.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

37:16

+5:19

4.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

37:39

+5:42

5.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

37:44

+5:47

6.

Marius Flasnes

Frol IL

39:16

+7:19

7.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

39:46

+7:49

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

39:26

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

39:57

+0:31

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

39:57

+0:31

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:38

+1:12

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:38

+1:12

6.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

44:04

+4:38

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

44:11

+4:45

8.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

51:46

+12:20

9.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:00:59

+21:33

10.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:17:14

+37:48

11.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

1:17:17

+37:51

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

54:44

+0:00

2.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

55:41

+0:57

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 oktober 2015, 18:11:03

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

110

Antall startet:

110