Klasse: 2 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Egil Tronrud | Eiker | 16:19 | +0:00 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 18:11 | +1:52 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Gunnar Sanden | Eiker | 18:32 | +2:13 | 10:17 | korriger | |||
Klasse: 3 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan R Mikkelsen | Røyskattlia | 39:15 | +0:00 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
2. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 42:19 | +3:04 | 14:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 43:42 | +4:27 | 14:34 | korriger | |||
4. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 43:59 | +4:44 | 14:39 | korriger | |||
5. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 44:23 | +5:08 | 14:47 | korriger | |||
6. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Notodden | 45:08 | +5:53 | 15:02 | korriger | |||
7. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 45:16 | +6:01 | 15:05 | korriger | |||
8. | Rolf Justad | Hellas | 46:52 | +7:37 | 15:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Torun Dyrkorn | Eiker | 53:13 | +13:58 | 17:44 | korriger | |||
10. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 54:32 | +15:17 | 18:10 | korriger | |||
11. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 54:46 | +15:31 | 18:15 | korriger | |||
12. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 55:08 | +15:53 | 18:22 | korriger | |||
13. | Helge Haga | Eiker | 58:18 | +19:03 | 19:26 | korriger | |||
14. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 1:01:24 | +22:09 | 20:28 | korriger | |||
Klasse: 4 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sølvi Fossøy | Notodden | 51:32 | +0:00 | 13:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:11:03 | +19:31 | 18:41 | korriger | |||
3. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:12:13 | +20:41 | 19:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 1:14:04 | +22:32 | 19:29 | korriger | |||
5. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:29:39 | +38:07 | 23:35 | korriger | |||
DSQ | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 27:18 | korriger | 170 171 172 173 174 175 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Herø | Eiker | 52:31 | korriger | 173 174 175 | ||||
Klasse: 6 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 49:53 | +0:00 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalen | 54:22 | +4:29 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
3. | Kristine Berglia | Eiker | 55:14 | +5:21 | 9:31 | korriger | |||
4. | Malin Jakobsson | Nydalen | 57:54 | +8:01 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
5. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 58:18 | +8:25 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
6. | Lars Bakli | Konnerud | 1:00:19 | +10:26 | 10:23 | korriger | |||
7. | Morten Berglia | Eiker | 1:00:24 | +10:31 | 10:24 | korriger | |||
8. | Anne Line Nydal Berglia | Eiker | 1:07:04 | +17:11 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
9. | Severin Berglia | Modum | 1:08:23 | +18:30 | 11:47 | korriger | |||
10. | Leif KÃ¥re Besseberg | Eiker | 1:11:00 | +21:07 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
11. | Jonas Solem Tronrud | Eiker | 1:28:41 | +38:48 | 15:17 | korriger | |||
12. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 1:33:18 | +43:25 | 16:05 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 august 2015, 17:40:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |