Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 16. august 2015

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

1:49:24

+0:00

14:01

2.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-blink

2:22:25

+33:01

18:15

3.

Dina Reitan

Freidig

2:22:29

+33:05

18:16

4.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

3:28:32

+1:39:08

26:44

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig

1:21:41

+0:00

10:28

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

1:22:29

+0:48

10:34

3.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

1:35:19

+13:38

12:13

4.

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

1:45:38

+23:57

13:32

5.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

1:49:29

+27:48

14:02

6.

Line Sølberg

OL Trollelg

1:49:31

+27:50

14:02

7.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:50:55

+29:14

14:13

DSQ

Elodie Soucat

Toutes Orientations Meaux

2:25:02

65 93 80 81 90 85 72 67 76 64 100

DNS

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

45:05

+0:00

13:15

2.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

45:15

+0:10

13:18

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torid Kvaal

Freidig

50:50

+0:00

14:57

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

30:51

+0:00

9:04

2.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

30:54

+0:03

9:05

3.

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

40:48

+9:57

12:00

4.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

40:52

+10:01

12:01

5.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

44:48

+13:57

13:10

6.

Odin Unsgård

IL Leik

44:49

+13:58

13:10

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:35:27

+0:00

12:14

2.

Even Kjøsen Unsgård

IL Leik

1:45:34

+10:07

13:32

3.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

1:52:28

+17:01

14:25

4.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

2:13:02

+37:35

17:03

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

1:39:02

+0:00

8:36

2.

Isak Bergset

NTNUI

1:45:03

+6:01

9:08

3.

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

1:46:17

+7:15

9:14

4.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

1:47:02

+8:00

9:18

5.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

1:49:33

+10:31

9:31

6.

Torleif Syrstad

IL Leik

1:52:56

+13:54

9:49

77

7.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

1:53:41

+14:39

9:53

8.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

2:04:18

+25:16

10:48

9.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

2:10:01

+30:59

11:18

10.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals blink

2:14:41

+35:39

11:42

11.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

2:19:24

+40:22

12:07

12.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

2:37:18

+58:16

13:40

13.

Mathias Hermstad

Freidig

2:37:25

+58:23

13:41

DSQ

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

35:26

93 77 74 91 84 94 79 75 69 65 77

DSQ

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

40:07

93 77 74 91 84 94 79 75 69 65 77 81 9...

DSQ

Vegard Grønli

Freidig

1:05:13

91 84 94 75 69 65 77 81 90 64 100

DSQ

Ole Hulbak

Hemsedal IL

1:36:42

94 79 75 69 65 77 81 90 64

DSQ

Tomas Eidsmo

Freidig

1:41:00

77 74 91 84 94 79 75 69 65 77 64 100

DSQ

Mathias Vindal

Freidig

1:53:23

91 84 94 69 65 77 81 90

DSQ

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

2:32:37

65 77 81 90 64

DSQ

Cyril Soucat

Toutes Orientations Meaux

3:17:17

64

DNS

Petter Vangen Lunåsmo

Tynset IF

DNS

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

1:40:50

+0:00

12:55

2.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

1:45:40

+4:50

13:32

3.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

2:19:30

+38:40

17:53

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

2:28:56

+48:06

19:05

DSQ

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

OL Trollelg

45:13

74 79 75 69 65 77 85 72 67 76 64 100

DSQ

Anders Waage

Freidig

2:26:46

65 93 80 81 90 85 72 67 76 64 100

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

45:01

+0:00

13:14

2.

Gunnar Østerbø

Freidig

47:48

+2:47

14:03

3.

Stig Arild Haugskott

OL Trollelg

50:31

+5:30

14:51

4.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

50:36

+5:35

14:52

5.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

51:30

+6:29

15:08

6.

Henry Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

1:02:26

+17:25

18:21

DSQ

Thore Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

1:32:49

76 64

DNS

Per Løvaas

OL Trollelg

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

40:52

+0:00

12:01

2.

Kristin Sølberg

IL Leik

44:50

+3:58

13:11

3.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

46:40

+5:48

13:43

4.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

52:05

+11:13

15:19

5.

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

52:37

+11:45

15:28

6.

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

52:41

+11:49

15:29

7.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik

54:36

+13:44

16:03

8.

Heidi Meyer Midtun

Freidig

58:12

+17:20

17:07

DSQ

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:26:59

82 85 90 72 76 64

Klasse: Trim mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Otto Richard Eide

Byåsen IL

1:36:40

+0:00

12:23

2.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:50:56

+14:16

14:13

3.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:51:04

+14:24

14:14

4.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-blink

2:04:24

+27:44

15:56

5.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

2:16:39

+39:59

17:31

6.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

2:29:13

+52:33

19:07

7.

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

2:57:08

+1:20:28

22:42

8.

Mona J. Mølnvik

Freidig

2:57:11

+1:20:31

22:42

93

9.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

3:28:35

+1:51:55

26:44


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juni 2017, 23:07:35

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

77