Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 13:56 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Theodor Eikemo-Nilsen | Freidig | 14:29 | +0:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Leo Morgan | Malvik IL | 17:16 | +3:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 18:22 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 18:24 | +4:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 18:30 | +4:34 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anna Emilie Lona | Wing OK | 19:52 | +5:56 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jonatan Eikemo-Nilsen | Freidig | 22:48 | +8:52 | korriger | ||||
9. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 23:18 | +9:22 | korriger | ||||
10. | Tina Uglemsmo | Selbu OK | 23:28 | +9:32 | korriger | ||||
11. | Thomas Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 23:41 | +9:45 | korriger | ||||
12. | Gaute Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 23:45 | +9:49 | korriger | ||||
13. | Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 24:25 | +10:29 | korriger | ||||
14. | Silja Fuglem | Malvik IL | 25:01 | +11:05 | korriger | ||||
15. | Olav Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 26:56 | +13:00 | korriger | ||||
16. | Johan Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 27:02 | +13:06 | korriger | ||||
17. | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 30:02 | +16:06 | korriger | 117 111 | |||
18. | Lily Morgan | Malvik IL | 30:41 | +16:45 | korriger | ||||
19. | Eira Forsbak Asplem | Freidig | 31:55 | +17:59 | korriger | ||||
20. | Tiril Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 33:25 | +19:29 | korriger | ||||
21. | Eivind Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 33:35 | +19:39 | korriger | ||||
22. | Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 36:40 | +22:44 | korriger | ||||
23. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 37:24 | +23:28 | korriger | ||||
24. | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 37:32 | +23:36 | korriger | ||||
25. | David Hallingstad | 1:05:34 | +51:38 | korriger | |||||
26. | Sara Hallingstad | 1:05:36 | +51:40 | korriger | |||||
27. | Olav Hallingstad | 1:05:43 | +51:47 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: D -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 20:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 21:50 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ella Sandstad | Freidig | 22:31 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Astrid Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 25:37 | +5:28 | korriger | ||||
5. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 27:06 | +6:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 27:42 | +7:33 | korriger | ||||
7. | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 30:52 | +10:43 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ingrid Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 43:00 | +22:51 | korriger | ||||
9. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 43:08 | +22:59 | korriger | ||||
10. | Marita Aske | Freidig | 45:08 | +24:59 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 21:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 24:58 | +3:54 | korriger | ||||
3. | Astrid Oline Rinnan Green | Wing OK | 32:50 | +11:46 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 27:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 28:28 | +0:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 33:00 | +5:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 38:14 | +10:21 | korriger | ||||
5. | Matilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 41:44 | +13:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 1:06:39 | +38:46 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 31:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 32:25 | +1:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 41:13 | +10:01 | korriger | ||||
4. | Stine Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 43:22 | +12:10 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-16N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Brutt | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 5:22 | korriger | 106 115 104 116 108 100 150 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 40:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle | Molde og Omegn IF | 41:44 | +1:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 45:33 | +5:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 57:48 | +17:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 1:00:56 | +20:40 | korriger | ||||
6. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 1:08:50 | +28:34 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sofie Hallem | Verdal OK | 1:16:13 | +35:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:24:03 | +43:47 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 1:27:07 | +46:51 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 1:31:25 | +51:09 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 1:38:01 | +57:45 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 2:28:11 | +1:47:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 1:47:12 | korriger | 140 163 141 37 132 133 120 121 36 | ||||
Brutt | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 1:27:11 | korriger | 132 133 120 121 | ||||
Brutt | Nora S. Utseth | Wing OK | 1:49:45 | korriger | |||||
Brutt | Marte Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 2:08:38 | korriger | 132 133 120 121 | ||||
DNS | Dina Reitan | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanne Sandstad | Freidig | 41:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigrid Alexandersen | Fossum IF | 44:01 | +2:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Elen Katrine Skjerve | NTNUI | 47:05 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | Nydalen SK | 48:25 | +6:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 48:35 | +6:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 49:52 | +8:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ingvild Torgersen | Halden SK | 54:47 | +13:03 | korriger | ||||
8. | Solveig Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 55:23 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mathilde Rundhaug | Frol IL | 55:47 | +14:03 | korriger | ||||
10. | Maren Grande | Frol IL | 59:59 | +18:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Line Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 59:59 | +18:15 | korriger | ||||
12. | Marit Rønning Skoglund | NTNUI | 1:01:52 | +20:08 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kristin Åstebøl | Byåsen IL | 1:02:34 | +20:50 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:09:46 | +28:02 | korriger | ||||
15. | Oda Q Fossum | Freidig | 1:12:22 | +30:38 | korriger | ||||
16. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 1:37:43 | +55:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Frol IL | 48:29 | korriger | 141 132 120 131 130 121 | ||||
Brutt | Mirjam Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 30:14 | korriger | 140 141 37 132 120 131 130 121 126 124 100 150 | ||||
Brutt | Kristine Ausen | Porsgrunn OL | 57:53 | korriger | 130 121 126 124 | ||||
DNS | Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Lise Bagstevold | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Katrine Andersen | Freidig | korriger | 122 138 162 131 130 126 124 | |||||
DNS | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig | 41:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Randi Lillealtern | Freidig | 43:34 | +2:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | Freidig | 44:36 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 46:49 | +5:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 49:10 | +8:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 50:40 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anna Quayle | OK Nolaskogsarna | 53:41 | +12:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 54:52 | +13:49 | korriger | ||||
9. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 1:01:07 | +20:04 | korriger | ||||
10. | Inger Anne Ryen | Verdal OK | 1:08:40 | +27:37 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Eirin Lodgaard | Raufoss IL Orientering | 58:56 | korriger | 121 | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjellrun Sporild | Malvik IL | 49:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 59:34 | +9:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 1:01:47 | +11:48 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heidi Meyer Midtun | Freidig | 1:04:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Katharina Mo Berge | Freidig | 48:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | 55:37 | +6:38 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 2:09:39 | korriger | 126 124 100 | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 16:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 16:58 | +0:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 19:54 | +3:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 22:29 | +5:55 | korriger | ||||
5. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 22:57 | +6:23 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 24:39 | +8:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 24:44 | +8:10 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kasper Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 28:59 | +12:25 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 20:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 24:47 | +3:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | 25:29 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
4. | Håkon Wærnes Øfsti | Melhus IL | 26:56 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 28:20 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 34:35 | +13:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | William P Walseth | Malvik IL | 36:37 | +15:39 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 36:50 | +15:52 | korriger | ||||
9. | Anders Tørum | Selbu OK | 37:05 | +16:07 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Lars Erik Uglemsmo | Selbu OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Aagensen | Melhus IL | 36:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 45:14 | +8:19 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 21:37 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 20:14 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 20:17 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 22:01 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 22:10 | +1:56 | korriger | ||||
5. | Lars Ranheim Brynestad | Ringsaker OK | 26:07 | +5:53 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 28:05 | +7:51 | korriger | ||||
7. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 29:08 | +8:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 29:49 | +9:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 29:55 | +9:41 | korriger | ||||
10. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 31:45 | +11:31 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jostein Mauseth Rø | Freidig | 32:43 | +12:29 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 36:18 | +16:04 | korriger | ||||
13. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 45:59 | +25:45 | korriger | ||||
14. | Erling Eide Hustvedt | Wing OK | 52:18 | +32:04 | korriger | ||||
15. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 54:03 | +33:49 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Alf Johan Folgerø | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brage Asplem | Freidig | 26:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tobias Gundersen | Nidarøst OK | 27:18 | +1:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mathias Enebak Iversen | Freidig | 40:14 | +14:08 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Jens Husby | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 42:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 42:52 | +0:18 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 47:06 | +4:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Oscar Lyngen | Frol IL | 55:49 | +13:15 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 56:07 | +13:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Petter Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 57:49 | +15:15 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 1:00:15 | +17:41 | korriger | ||||
8. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 1:00:37 | +18:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | HÃ¥kon Grande | Verdal OK | 1:06:06 | +23:32 | korriger | ||||
10. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 1:16:28 | +33:54 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 1:44:00 | +1:01:26 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 2:08:03 | +1:25:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 2:03:34 | korriger | 129 121 36 | ||||
Brutt | Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad | Ringsaker OK | 50:02 | korriger | 163 165 141 125 133 120 129 121 36 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing | Wing OK | 34:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Ulrik Vasseljen Lundbo | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | 37:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Vister | Frol IL | 38:55 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 41:25 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 41:27 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sindre Johannessen | Freidig | 41:50 | +3:58 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 42:04 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 46:44 | +8:52 | korriger | ||||
8. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 48:53 | +11:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig | 49:09 | +11:17 | korriger | ||||
10. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 49:13 | +11:21 | korriger | ||||
11. | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 49:55 | +12:03 | korriger | ||||
12. | Petter Reinemo | Freidig | 54:12 | +16:20 | korriger | ||||
13. | Halvor Lund | Freidig | 55:34 | +17:42 | korriger | ||||
14. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 57:42 | +19:50 | korriger | ||||
15. | Henrik Upsal | Kristiansand OK | 59:07 | +21:15 | korriger | ||||
16. | Adrian Opheim | NTNUI | 59:55 | +22:03 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:01:07 | +23:15 | korriger | ||||
18. | Stig Magnar Løvås | Freidig | 1:03:38 | +25:46 | korriger | ||||
19. | Asle Heide Vaskinn | Melhus IL | 1:03:58 | +26:06 | korriger | ||||
20. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 1:05:38 | +27:46 | korriger | ||||
21. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 1:05:48 | +27:56 | korriger | ||||
22. | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | Kristiansand OK | 1:05:51 | +27:59 | korriger | ||||
23. | Johannes K. Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:30:36 | +52:44 | korriger | ||||
24. | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 1:40:15 | +1:02:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 46:51 | korriger | 150 | ||||
Brutt | Martin Løvås | Nidarøst OK | 49:05 | korriger | 139 140 71 72 167 132 135 119 120 131 130 121 12... | ||||
Brutt | Gunnar A Fiskum | NTNUI | 49:47 | korriger | 121 126 124 100 150 | ||||
DNS | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørnar Lynum | Freidig | 43:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 53:12 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 53:51 | +10:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vegard Grønli | Freidig | 54:06 | +10:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 54:27 | +10:52 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 54:58 | +11:23 | korriger | ||||
7. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 56:43 | +13:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 57:50 | +14:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 1:01:01 | +17:26 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 1:02:10 | +18:35 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kurt Amundsen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1:04:27 | +20:52 | korriger | ||||
12. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 1:04:55 | +21:20 | korriger | ||||
13. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 1:07:02 | +23:27 | korriger | ||||
14. | Inge Hafstad | Verdal OK | 1:08:32 | +24:57 | korriger | ||||
15. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 1:12:32 | +28:57 | korriger | ||||
16. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 1:17:10 | +33:35 | korriger | ||||
17. | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 1:23:18 | +39:43 | korriger | ||||
18. | Jørgen Longva | Byåsen IL | 1:51:44 | +1:08:09 | korriger | ||||
19. | Stein-Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 1:53:34 | +1:09:59 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 38:50 | korriger | 141 125 132 120 129 130 126 124 100 150 | ||||
Brutt | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 38:55 | korriger | 132 120 129 130 126 124 100 150 | ||||
Brutt | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:01:06 | korriger | 165 141 125 132 120 129 130 | ||||
DNS | Øystein Husby | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 41:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Gullikstad | Røros IL | 47:49 | +6:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 55:18 | +14:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 1:16:14 | +35:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 44:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Frode Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 50:32 | +5:34 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 1:03:04 | +18:06 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anders Waage | Freidig | 54:57 | korriger | 133 | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jardar Sandstad | Selbu OK | 51:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | 52:49 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 56:44 | +5:27 | korriger | ||||
4. | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 1:08:48 | +17:31 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Direkte A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tom Quayle | OK Nolaskogsarna | 39:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 42:41 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristian Bredesen | NTNUI | 43:23 | +3:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Knut Sveinung Reka | Freidig | 46:41 | +7:03 | korriger | ||||
5. | Frank Sandberg | Flyfemkamp | 49:27 | +9:49 | korriger | ||||
6. | Harald Svergja | Nord-Østerdal OK | 54:16 | +14:38 | korriger | ||||
7. | Magne Svare | Freidig | 59:29 | +19:51 | korriger | ||||
8. | Per Erik Kvam | Freidig | 1:00:39 | +21:01 | korriger | ||||
9. | Hege Holth Reka | Freidig | 1:01:53 | +22:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:07:30 | +27:52 | korriger | ||||
11. | Torleif Stephansen | Nidarøst OK | 1:31:38 | +52:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Glen Müller | Flyfemkamp | korriger | 121 36 | |||||
Brutt | Erlend Wiggen | Flyfemkamp | 36:06 | korriger | 162 163 165 141 125 133 120 129 121 36 100 150 | ||||
DNS | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Direkte B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 36:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thorbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 36:50 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Øystein Håsmul | OL Trollelg | 37:59 | +1:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristin Sølberg | IL Leik | 38:53 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gunn-Marit Wanvik | Selbu OK | 40:16 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
6. | Stig Dahle | Molde og Omegn IF | 40:48 | +4:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hildegunn Prytz Djupdal | Ã…len IL | 41:56 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jørill Gjeitnes | Molde og Omegn IF | 42:52 | +6:17 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mari Hoff | Byåsen IL | 46:05 | +9:30 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Elisabeth Helland | Wing OK | 59:12 | +22:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Elisabeth Helland | Wing OK | 59:12 | +22:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Tina Wik | Freidig | +0:0-35 | korriger | |||||
Brutt | Leif Rune Hellevik | Freidig | 39:19 | korriger | 40 119 133 134 35 36 150 | ||||
Klasse: Direkte C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Nissen | Freidig | 24:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit Owren | Nydalen SK | 27:26 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | Siri Lereim Storli | Freidig | 39:56 | +15:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingrid Owren Sveine | Fet O-lag | 57:36 | +32:57 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 august 2015, 18:34:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 263 |
Antall startet: | 248 |