Klasse: C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Andreas Bolstad | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Lise Gustad | OK Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Jon - Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Johanne Munekby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Gudlaug Reinås | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Ivar Veie | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Anita Imsland | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Arnhild Brustad | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Marianne Trøite | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Stein Frode Aaseng | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: B3 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Heidi Matberg | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 39:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anton Bjartnes | Verdal OK | 43:30 | +3:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 51:43 | +11:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Maren Grande | Frol IL | 1:14:21 | +34:33 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anders Israelsson | Skøynar | 1:16:38 | +36:50 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A4 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 27:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 27:34 | +0:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 31:25 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 34:39 | +7:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Morten Svendgård | Skøynar | 38:35 | +11:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 40:28 | +13:21 | korriger | ||||
7. | Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 41:29 | +14:22 | korriger | ||||
8. | Einar Lund | Verdal OK | 41:33 | +14:26 | korriger | ||||
9. | Hallvar Hallan | Skøynar | 42:36 | +15:29 | korriger | ||||
10. | Arild Vassenden | Frol IL | 43:17 | +16:10 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ole Morten Frøseth | Verdal OK | 43:17 | +16:10 | korriger | ||||
12. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 43:59 | +16:52 | korriger | ||||
13. | Inge Hafstad | Verdal OK | 44:32 | +17:25 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jan Hruby | Inderøy il | 44:50 | +17:43 | korriger | ||||
15. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 45:52 | +18:45 | korriger | ||||
16. | Karl Arne Melbye | Verdal OK | 46:28 | +19:21 | korriger | ||||
17. | HÃ¥kon Grande | Verdal OK | 46:33 | +19:26 | korriger | ||||
18. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 47:24 | +20:17 | korriger | ||||
19. | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 50:08 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
20. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 50:31 | +23:24 | korriger | ||||
21. | Fredrik Skjerve | Verdal OK | 51:10 | +24:03 | korriger | ||||
22. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 52:29 | +25:22 | korriger | ||||
23. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 55:33 | +28:26 | korriger | ||||
24. | Gunnhild Bredesen | Verdal OK | 1:02:51 | +35:44 | korriger | ||||
25. | Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:33:41 | +1:06:34 | korriger | ||||
25. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:33:41 | +1:06:34 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Grunde Varting | Skøynar | 52:36 | korriger | 58 48 40 47 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf Karseth | Steinkjer OK | 59:29 | korriger | 95 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 27:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per M Kvam | Inderøy il | 28:22 | +1:18 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Arve Hammer | Skøynar | 30:28 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 30:40 | +3:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristian Veie | Skøynar | 31:36 | +4:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 31:42 | +4:38 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 32:12 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Martin vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 32:48 | +5:44 | korriger | ||||
9. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 34:31 | +7:27 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjell Lundsaunet | Verdal OK | 34:32 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
11. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 34:48 | +7:44 | korriger | ||||
12. | Knut Evenhus | Skøynar | 35:41 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jostein Nordvoll | Frol IL | 36:32 | +9:28 | korriger | ||||
14. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 38:27 | +11:23 | korriger | ||||
15. | Gudmund Nesgård | Skøynar | 40:10 | +13:06 | korriger | ||||
16. | Sofie Hallem | Verdal OK | 40:50 | +13:46 | korriger | ||||
17. | Lars Kristian Myhre | Verdal OK | 42:22 | +15:18 | korriger | ||||
18. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 42:51 | +15:47 | korriger | ||||
19. | Martin Vold Stavrum | Frol IL | 44:27 | +17:23 | korriger | ||||
20. | Sverre Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 44:40 | +17:36 | korriger | ||||
21. | Steinar Kvam | Inderøy il | 44:50 | +17:46 | korriger | ||||
22. | Mari K Grevskott | Frol IL | 45:54 | +18:50 | korriger | ||||
23. | Magnhild Kvaal | Verdal OK | 46:07 | +19:03 | korriger | ||||
24. | Kristian Midtkjell | Verdal OK | 49:40 | +22:36 | korriger | ||||
25. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 49:40 | +22:36 | korriger | ||||
26. | Lars Stavran | Inderøy il | 51:12 | +24:08 | korriger | ||||
27. | Johannes Sollid | Verdal OK | 59:16 | +32:12 | korriger | ||||
28. | Svein Arnt Eklo | Verdal OK | 1:01:55 | +34:51 | korriger | ||||
29. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 1:02:26 | +35:22 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ann Sissel Vehus | Verdal OK | 14:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Håvard Veie | Skøynar | 15:41 | +0:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 17:18 | +2:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol | Frol IL | 17:59 | +3:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Cathrine Thorhus | Verdal OK | 20:15 | +5:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 21:23 | +6:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Vilde Liaklev | Verdal OK | 26:53 | +12:07 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ståle Johansen | Verdal OK | 26:55 | +12:09 | korriger | ||||
9. | Andreas Sandberg | Frol IL | 29:03 | +14:17 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hege Hallan | Skøynar | 30:23 | +15:37 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kari Melby | Verdal OK | 30:53 | +16:07 | korriger | ||||
12. | Emma Trøite | Frol IL | 33:47 | +19:01 | korriger | ||||
13. | Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 34:07 | +19:21 | korriger | ||||
14. | Martine Myhr Imsland | Frol IL | 34:12 | +19:26 | korriger | ||||
15. | Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 34:19 | +19:33 | korriger | ||||
16. | Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | 34:53 | +20:07 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 44:50 | +30:04 | korriger | ||||
18. | Selma Langøygar | Frol IL | 45:53 | +31:07 | korriger | ||||
19. | Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 49:37 | +34:51 | korriger | ||||
20. | Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 49:52 | +35:06 | korriger | ||||
21. | Christian Alstad | Frol IL | 56:39 | +41:53 | korriger | ||||
22. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 56:45 | +41:59 | korriger | ||||
23. | Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | +0:0-46 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Magnar Bolstad | Skøynar | 31:12 | korriger | 95 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 34:21 | korriger | 51 | ||||
DSQ | Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 50:56 | korriger | 56 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 34:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 39:07 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mette Kilskar | Frol IL | 41:13 | +6:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ranveig Irene Brustad | Verdal OK | 47:37 | +13:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kaja Seel | Frol IL | 48:59 | +14:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Asgeir Brustad | Verdal OK | 57:06 | +22:42 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: N1.5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 51:53 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Bolstad | Frol IL | 34:53 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 36:47 | korriger | ||||||
Gunnvor Bolstad | OK SKøynar | 24:03 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 48:38 | korriger | ||||||
Hanna Gustad Strøm | OK Skøynar | 24:30 | korriger | ||||||
Mina Roos Øyen | Skøynar | 22:08 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Støre | Skøynar | 22:14 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Vatn | Frol IL | 12:35 | korriger | ||||||
Håkon Hallan | Skøynar | 10:01 | korriger | ||||||
Arnfinn Rønning | Skøynar | 25:35 | korriger | ||||||
Cecilie Aaseng | Frol IL | 17:18 | korriger | ||||||
Olav Gjedrem lund | Verdal OK | 9:46 | korriger | ||||||
Torstein Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 18:21 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 9:37 | korriger | ||||||
Mona Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 19:56 | korriger | ||||||
Martine Frøseth | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Emilie Frøseth | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Tone Fiskvik | Skøynar | 17:51 | korriger | ||||||
Silje Gran | Skøynar | 17:51 | korriger | ||||||
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 19:13 | korriger | ||||||
Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 19:40 | korriger | 41 42 58 43 48 40 47 46 | |||||
DSQ | Sigve Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 35:12 | korriger | 51 | ||||
Klasse: VERT | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mona Veie | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Terje Rønning | Skøynar | 49:40 | korriger | ||||||
Birger Rønning | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Gisle Holberg | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Tone Flægstad | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Tone Nergård | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Linda Svendgård | Skøynar | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 26 august 2015, 19:18:27 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 144 |
Antall startet: | 144 |