Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kasper Holmøy | Nordreisa | 21:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Simen Andreassen | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:32:27 | korriger | 190 | ||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vebjørn Rostadmo | IL BUL Tromsø | 54:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Undstad | IL BUL Tromsø | 55:28 | +0:34 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Birgitte Jensen | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:22:41 | +27:47 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Idunn Strand | IL BUL Tromsø | korriger | 161 218 228 194 195 176 196 216 190 | |||||
DSQ | Adrian Moe | KIL Ski | 51:47 | korriger | 216 | ||||
Klasse: AK | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonny Hansen | IL BUL Tromsø | 37:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hans-M Vaeng | Sørreisa OL | 40:53 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ole-Martin Fauskevåg | IL BUL Tromsø | 44:13 | +6:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tora Indregard | IL BUL Tromsø | 45:56 | +8:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Odd-Tore Skildheim | IL BUL Tromsø | 47:18 | +9:58 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bengt I Haugen | IL BUL Tromsø | 47:43 | +10:23 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anne Urset | IL BUL Tromsø | 49:44 | +12:24 | korriger | ||||
8. | Stein Olav Skrøvseth | IL BUL Tromsø | 51:23 | +14:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Torun Ankjell | Nordreisa | 52:09 | +14:49 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anna Karlquist | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:00:14 | +22:54 | korriger | ||||
11. | Rune Knutsen | 1:33:10 | +55:50 | korriger | |||||
12. | Odd Fjordheim | BUL | 2:00:00 | +1:22:40 | korriger | ||||
12. | Olavi Junttila | HS | 2:00:00 | +1:22:40 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Einar Mjølhus | IL BUL Tromsø | 12:34 | korriger | 165 226 166 163 195 176 190 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Waversen | IL BUL Tromsø | 56:49 | korriger | 226 | ||||
Klasse: AL | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gjermund Urset | IL BUL Tromsø | 50:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thomas Johnsen | IL BUL Tromsø | 55:39 | +5:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Geir Moholdt | IL BUL Tromsø | 57:09 | +6:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Børge Harvey | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:04:54 | +14:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trond Strandberg | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:04:54 | +14:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jan-Hugo Hanssen | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:08:53 | +18:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Arntraut Görtsch | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:11:44 | +21:22 | korriger | ||||
8. | Per Arne Engstad | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:15:43 | +25:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ola Engelsen | IL BUL Tromsø | 1:57:25 | +1:07:03 | korriger | ||||
10. | Alejandro Berrio | IL BUL Tromsø | 2:00:00 | +1:09:38 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Roger Fagerheim | IL BUL Tromsø | 57:39 | korriger | 196 190 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 august 2015, 08:41:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 33 |