Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 2009 23. september 2009

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

50:57

+0:00

2.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

51:00

+0:03

3.

Anna Solberg

Trollelg, OL

1:00:00

+9:03

3.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

1:00:00

+9:03

DNS

Mari Kristine Overvik Gilde

Freidig, SPK

Klasse: D 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

1:01:29

+0:00

2.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

1:03:55

+2:26

3.

Sofie Johansson

OK Linné

1:04:27

+2:58

4.

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

NTNUI

1:06:17

+4:48

DNS

Marit Isachsen

Asker SK

DNS

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

DNS

Line Hagman

NTNUI

Klasse: D35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Christine Gjermo

Freidig, SPK

1:19

110 150 152 153 50 102 32 150

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Johannessen

Malvik IL

59:49

+0:00

2.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

1:09:50

+10:01

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Hauan Andersen

Halden SK

1:06:58

+0:00

2.

Lars Berge Owren

Freidig, SPK

1:12:21

+5:23

Klasse: H 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

NTNUI

51:45

+0:00

2.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

53:38

+1:53

3.

Knut Sveinung Løvlund Rekaa

NTNUI

54:08

+2:23

4.

Bjørn Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

54:50

+3:05

5.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

56:15

+4:30

6.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

56:31

+4:46

7.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

58:08

+6:23

8.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

NTNUI

59:48

+8:03

9.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

59:58

+8:13

10.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

1:00:23

+8:38

11.

Bård Nonstad

Trollelg, OL

1:01:03

+9:18

12.

Halvor Saunes

NTNUI

1:01:06

+9:21

13.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

1:02:35

+10:50

14.

Espen Jakobsen

IFK Göteborg

1:04:24

+12:39

15.

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

1:04:39

+12:54

16.

Jørgen Tegdan

Trollelg, OL

1:05:46

+14:01

17.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

1:07:42

+15:57

18.

Vegard Ruttenborg

Løten O-Lag

1:08:56

+17:11

19.

Alastair Brunton

Wing OK

1:09:04

+17:19

20.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

1:09:44

+17:59

21.

Bjør Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

1:09:49

+18:04

22.

Bjørn Owren

NTNUI

1:10:27

+18:42

23.

Anders Sætersmoen

NTNUI

1:14:43

+22:58

24.

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

1:15:14

+23:29

25.

Matthias Oswald

NTNUI

1:15:57

+24:12

26.

Tor Andreas Andersen

NTNUI

1:18:48

+27:03

27.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

1:19:25

+27:40

28.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

1:19:58

+28:13

29.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

1:21:46

+30:01

29.

Håvard Berget

NTNUI

1:21:46

+30:01

31.

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

1:21:56

+30:11

32.

Trond Strandberg

NTNUI

1:25:34

+33:49

33.

Anthon Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

1:32:12

+40:27

34.

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

1:35:57

+44:12

35.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

1:46:03

+54:18

DSQ

Trygve Olsen

Løten O-Lag

30:39

43 45 47 49 42 41 147 145 50 102 32

DSQ

Ola Berger

NTNUI

1:05:00

47 145 50 102 32

DNS

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

DNS

Veastad Trond

NTNUI

DNS

Håvard Korsvoll

Freidig, SPK

Klasse: H 35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

Trollelg, OL

53:29

+0:00

2.

Frode Haugskott

Trollelg, OL

54:42

+1:13

3.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg, OL

55:04

+1:35

4.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

58:34

+5:05

5.

Bjørn P. Løvås

Nidarøst, OK

1:04:54

+11:25

DNS

Olle Malmring

Freidig, SPK

DNS

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

50:57

+0:00

2.

Inge Nørstebø

Trollelg, OL

59:50

+8:53

3.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig, SPK

1:03:37

+12:40

4.

Øistein Åsmul

Trollelg, OL

1:10:42

+19:45

DSQ

Magnus Landstad

Freidig, SPK

22:18

152 153 50 102 32 150

DNS

Gunnar Snorroeggen

Trollelg, OL

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mai Watson

NTNUI

1:55:24

+0:00

DSQ

Martine Åstebøl

Lillomarka OL

33:55

145 50 102 32 150

DSQ

Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen

Sarpsborg OL

33:59

145 50 102 32 150


Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2009, 16:23:24

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

73

Antall startet:

63