Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 36:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 38:54 | +2:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 39:52 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 41:20 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 41:44 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
6. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 42:15 | +5:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 44:22 | +7:49 | korriger | ||||
8. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 45:42 | +9:09 | korriger | ||||
9. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 46:53 | +10:20 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 47:40 | +11:07 | korriger | ||||
11. | Arild Andresen | Fossum IF | 48:13 | +11:40 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eivind Ruth | DNV | 49:41 | +13:08 | korriger | ||||
13. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 52:27 | +15:54 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | DNV | 54:49 | +18:16 | korriger | ||||
15. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 57:18 | +20:45 | korriger | ||||
16. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 58:22 | +21:49 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 58:35 | +22:02 | korriger | ||||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 58:40 | +22:07 | korriger | ||||
19. | Tormod Bøe | DNV | 58:57 | +22:24 | korriger | ||||
20. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 1:04:15 | +27:42 | korriger | ||||
21. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:22:42 | +46:09 | korriger | ||||
22. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:23:19 | +46:46 | korriger | ||||
23. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:25:08 | +48:35 | korriger | ||||
24. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:53:59 | +1:17:26 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 36:57 | korriger | 100 78 75 74 73 71 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 45:47 | korriger | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 1:04:07 | korriger | 91 79 | ||||
DSQ | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearnsport | 1:05:52 | korriger | 71 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 28:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 32:41 | +4:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Siver Kverme | Fossum IF | 35:15 | +6:36 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 36:46 | +8:07 | korriger | ||||
5. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 37:08 | +8:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 38:52 | +10:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 40:20 | +11:41 | korriger | ||||
8. | Hans Berulfsen | OSI | 42:23 | +13:44 | korriger | ||||
9. | Martin Berulfsen | OTO | 42:25 | +13:46 | korriger | ||||
10. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 44:01 | +15:22 | korriger | ||||
11. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 46:18 | +17:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 46:40 | +18:01 | korriger | ||||
13. | Torstein Schjelle | Aimit AS | 48:09 | +19:30 | korriger | ||||
14. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 48:58 | +20:19 | korriger | ||||
15. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 50:13 | +21:34 | korriger | ||||
16. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 51:03 | +22:24 | korriger | ||||
17. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 51:07 | +22:28 | korriger | ||||
18. | Finn Gange | Privat | 51:09 | +22:30 | korriger | ||||
19. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 52:54 | +24:15 | korriger | ||||
20. | Karsten Borge | Armada | 54:22 | +25:43 | korriger | ||||
21. | Bjørn Egner | Heming | 57:28 | +28:49 | korriger | ||||
22. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 57:57 | +29:18 | korriger | ||||
23. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 59:02 | +30:23 | korriger | ||||
24. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:01:18 | +32:39 | korriger | ||||
25. | Sharon Broadwell | PRIVAT | 1:05:11 | +36:32 | korriger | ||||
26. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:26:12 | +57:33 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 25:02 | korriger | 75 96 71 150 | ||||
DSQ | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 56:34 | korriger | 96 | ||||
Klasse: Kort/nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV | 28:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erling Mikalsen | Fossum IF | 28:51 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 43:32 | +14:43 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Børge Bjørneklett | PRIVAT | 38:59 | korriger | 73 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 desember 2015, 16:07:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 60 |
Antall startet: | 60 |