Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Inga Skaarer Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 29:54 | +0:00 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Aurora Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 34:39 | +4:45 | 13:19 | korriger | |||
3. | Katrine Bjordal Veggan | Oppsal Orientering | 34:41 | +4:47 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
4. | Martha Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 38:59 | +9:05 | 14:59 | korriger | |||
5. | Tiril Ebon Espedal | Nydalens SK | 42:14 | +12:20 | 16:14 | korriger | |||
5. | Anna Tysse Nakkim | Bækkelagets SK | 42:14 | +12:20 | 16:14 | korriger | |||
7. | Hannah Syrdal Øen | Heming Orientering | 42:29 | +12:35 | 16:20 | korriger | |||
8. | Malin Sveen | Bækkelagets SK | 43:10 | +13:16 | 16:36 | korriger | |||
9. | Helene Margarethe Kristensen | Heming Orientering | 45:12 | +15:18 | 17:23 | korriger | |||
10. | Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten | Heming Orientering | 46:30 | +16:36 | 17:53 | korriger | |||
11. | Sara Martini | Asker Skiklubb | 47:01 | +17:07 | 18:05 | korriger | |||
12. | Juni Espolin Johnson | Bækkelagets SK | 53:26 | +23:32 | 20:33 | korriger | |||
13. | Emilie Flø | Lillomarka OL | 54:13 | +24:19 | 20:51 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ingrid Lurås | Oppsal Orientering | 55:55 | korriger | 32 33 175 178 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 26:28 | +0:00 | 9:07 | korriger | |||
2. | Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 30:34 | +4:06 | 10:32 | korriger | |||
3. | Eirik Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK | 31:35 | +5:07 | 10:53 | korriger | |||
4. | Simen Gløgård Stensrud | Nittedal OL | 35:57 | +9:29 | 12:23 | korriger | |||
5. | Axel Aalde | Nydalens SK | 38:42 | +12:14 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
6. | Eskil Brænden | Lillomarka OL | 54:03 | +27:35 | 18:38 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Marius E. Aamodt | Oppsal Orientering | 28:46 | korriger | 44 | ||||
DSQ | Balder Gammelli-Messel | IL Koll | 55:02 | korriger | 57 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | Fossum IF | 22:08 | +0:00 | 7:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 22:58 | +0:50 | 7:55 | korriger | |||
3. | Marie Liland | Nydalens SK | 23:45 | +1:37 | 8:11 | korriger | |||
4. | Pernille Katla | Fossum IF | 24:09 | +2:01 | 8:19 | korriger | |||
5. | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 24:13 | +2:05 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
6. | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 24:28 | +2:20 | 8:26 | korriger | |||
7. | Kristine Kravdal | Gjø-Vard OL | 25:15 | +3:07 | 8:42 | korriger | |||
8. | Ragne Norrud | Fossum IF | 25:22 | +3:14 | 8:44 | korriger |
| ||
9. | Ingvild Høydal | Nydalens SK | 25:40 | +3:32 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
10. | Maren Norderud | IL Tyrving | 25:54 | +3:46 | 8:55 | korriger | |||
11. | Ada Wulfsberg | Nydalens SK | 25:59 | +3:51 | 8:57 | korriger | |||
12. | Kristine Eide Rapp | Raumar Orientering | 26:50 | +4:42 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
13. | Marte Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK | 27:11 | +5:03 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
14. | Solveig Eline Berg | IL Tyrving | 27:34 | +5:26 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
15. | Linn Mei Waaler | MÃ¥ren OK | 27:43 | +5:35 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
16. | Inger Marie Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 27:44 | +5:36 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
17. | Ingrid Madslien | Nydalens SK | 27:48 | +5:40 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
18. | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 29:04 | +6:56 | 10:01 | korriger | |||
19. | Maya Jones Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 29:06 | +6:58 | 10:02 | korriger | |||
20. | Mina Jørgensen | IL Tyrving | 31:09 | +9:01 | 10:44 | korriger | |||
21. | Silje Marie VÃ¥ge | Asker Skiklubb | 33:01 | +10:53 | 11:23 | korriger | |||
22. | Tina Kalleson | Oppsal Orientering | 33:09 | +11:01 | 11:25 | korriger | |||
23. | Karianne Olsvik Dengerud | Nydalens SK | 34:00 | +11:52 | 11:43 | korriger | |||
24. | Ingrid Solheim Undeberget | Oppsal Orientering | 34:22 | +12:14 | 11:51 | korriger | |||
25. | Ea Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 35:18 | +13:10 | 12:10 | korriger | |||
26. | Hannah Mans | Nydalens SK | 35:33 | +13:25 | 12:15 | korriger | |||
27. | Ingunn Hofgaard | Nydalens SK | 35:51 | +13:43 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
28. | Anna Trindade Eriksen | Nydalens SK | 36:06 | +13:58 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
29. | Martha Nesheim Køber | Nydalens SK | 36:39 | +14:31 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
30. | Ida Marie Flågen | Heming Orientering | 37:02 | +14:54 | 12:46 | korriger | |||
31. | Amélie Aamodt | Oppsal Orientering | 37:04 | +14:56 | 12:46 | korriger | 40 | ||
32. | Wilmine Resvoll Skaug | Oppsal Orientering | 37:07 | +14:59 | 12:47 | korriger | |||
33. | Netta Bar-Nathan | Lillomarka OL | 37:27 | +15:19 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
34. | Ingrid Lund Hovden | IL Tyrving | 37:45 | +15:37 | 13:01 | korriger | |||
35. | Elise Wærp Hauge | Nydalens SK | 38:28 | +16:20 | 13:15 | korriger | |||
36. | Hanna Andersen | Heming Orientering | 38:42 | +16:34 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
37. | Frida Solsrud | Nydalens SK | 38:49 | +16:41 | 13:23 | korriger | |||
38. | Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen | Fet OL | 39:09 | +17:01 | 13:30 | korriger | |||
39. | Elin Flø | Lillomarka OL | 39:12 | +17:04 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
40. | Karoline Egner Granerud | Asker Skiklubb | 42:55 | +20:47 | 14:47 | korriger | |||
41. | Anna Austad Sveen | Raumar Orientering | 45:55 | +23:47 | 15:50 | korriger | |||
42. | Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad | Bækkelagets SK | 47:37 | +25:29 | 16:25 | korriger | |||
43. | Mina Espolin Johnson | Bækkelagets SK | 47:57 | +25:49 | 16:32 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Pia Young Vik | Nydalens SK | 24:50 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Ina Martini | Asker Skiklubb | 24:53 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Pernille Sønsterudbråten | Raumar Orientering | 31:06 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Hedda Skatvedt | Raumar Orientering | 31:06 | korriger | 39 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Young Vik | Nydalens SK | 18:22 | +0:00 | 7:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 18:57 | +0:35 | 7:17 | korriger | |||
3. | Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald | Nydalens SK | 19:38 | +1:16 | 7:33 | korriger | |||
4. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 19:52 | +1:30 | 7:38 | korriger | |||
5. | Per Clemet Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 20:37 | +2:15 | 7:55 | korriger | |||
6. | Trygve Myhr | Asker Skiklubb | 20:59 | +2:37 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
7. | Sondre Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 21:09 | +2:47 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Audun Uglenes Bergan | Nydalens SK | 21:16 | +2:54 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
9. | Elias Skjolden Sørensen | Lillomarka OL | 21:59 | +3:37 | 8:27 | korriger | |||
10. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 22:19 | +3:57 | 8:35 | korriger | |||
11. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 22:23 | +4:01 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
12. | Torjus Ullern | IL Tyrving | 22:33 | +4:11 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
13. | Ole Jakob Frankrig | Nydalens SK | 23:07 | +4:45 | 8:53 | korriger | |||
14. | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Raumar Orientering | 23:25 | +5:03 | 9:00 | korriger | |||
15. | Felix Moe | Heming Orientering | 23:32 | +5:10 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
16. | Gaute Bergan | Nydalens SK | 24:21 | +5:59 | 9:21 | korriger | |||
17. | Andreas Moldskred | Oppsal Orientering | 25:53 | +7:31 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
17. | Johannes Halvorsen | Nydalens SK | 25:53 | +7:31 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
19. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming Orientering | 25:55 | +7:33 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
20. | Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 26:12 | +7:50 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
21. | Simen Fritzner | Nittedal OL | 26:17 | +7:55 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
22. | Anselm Reichenbach | Oppsal Orientering | 26:33 | +8:11 | 10:12 | korriger | |||
23. | Ådne Skjærstein | IL Tyrving | 27:09 | +8:47 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
24. | William Resvoll Skaug | Oppsal Orientering | 27:22 | +9:00 | 10:31 | korriger | |||
25. | Storm Kleiva | Nydalens SK | 27:40 | +9:18 | 10:38 | korriger | |||
26. | Kristian Norum Meløysund | Nydalens SK | 28:13 | +9:51 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
27. | Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 28:19 | +9:57 | 10:53 | korriger | |||
28. | Jonas Rolfsen Haugmo | Heming Orientering | 28:31 | +10:09 | 10:58 | korriger | |||
29. | Ferdinand Fremming | Heming Orientering | 29:49 | +11:27 | 11:28 | korriger | |||
30. | Jonas Myhr | Asker Skiklubb | 30:09 | +11:47 | 11:35 | korriger | |||
31. | Endre Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 31:51 | +13:29 | 12:15 | korriger | |||
32. | Rolf Andreas Berg | Nydalens SK | 32:03 | +13:41 | 12:19 | korriger | |||
33. | Jonas Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 35:29 | +17:07 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
34. | Elias Stubberud | Nydalens SK | 36:42 | +18:20 | 14:06 | korriger | |||
35. | Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen | Oppsal Orientering | 37:28 | +19:06 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
36. | Birk Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 41:41 | +23:19 | 16:01 | korriger | |||
37. | Arthur Brunborg | Nittedal OL | 41:53 | +23:31 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Håkon Sturød | Nydalens SK | 5:56 | korriger | 41 40 39 43 44 45 48 49 62 31 55 34 3... | ||||
DSQ | Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 19:36 | korriger | 40 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 20:22 | korriger | 45 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Østermann | Heming Orientering | 23:19 | korriger | 45 | ||||
DSQ | Tobias Mikael Espedal | Nydalens SK | 23:41 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Horvei | Raumar Orientering | 24:59 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Herman Brunborg | Nittedal OL | 25:03 | korriger | 42 41 40 39 43 44 45 48 49 62 31 55 3... | ||||
DSQ | Brede Tolo Haugland | Asker Skiklubb | 28:34 | korriger | 35 | ||||
DSQ | Joakim Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 28:42 | korriger | 47 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Øvstedal | Nydalens SK | 30:31 | korriger | 175 | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Peter Krohn Gjessing | Heming Orientering | 37:04 | korriger | 40 49 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Øderud Vatne | Bækkelagets SK | 45:40 | korriger | 35 56 51 42 41 40 39 43 44 45 48 49 6... | ||||
Brutt | Sondre Rokke | Noteam | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kine Gulliksen | Bækkelagets SK | 19:43 | +0:00 | 6:47 | korriger | |||
2. | Tone E Lye | Nydalens SK | 19:44 | +0:01 | 6:48 | korriger | |||
3. | Emilie Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 19:46 | +0:03 | 6:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Marthe Gløersen | Bækkelagets SK | 20:24 | +0:41 | 7:02 | korriger | |||
5. | Ina Westerlund | Nydalens SK | 20:28 | +0:45 | 7:03 | korriger | |||
6. | Mari Jevne Arnesen | IL Tyrving | 20:48 | +1:05 | 7:10 | korriger | |||
7. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 21:09 | +1:26 | 7:17 | korriger | |||
8. | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 21:14 | +1:31 | 7:19 | korriger | |||
9. | Guro Vassend | Fossum IF | 21:18 | +1:35 | 7:20 | korriger | |||
10. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 21:30 | +1:47 | 7:24 | korriger | |||
11. | Tonje Vassend | Fossum IF | 21:36 | +1:53 | 7:26 | korriger | |||
12. | Anne Johanne Lind | Nydalens SK | 21:46 | +2:03 | 7:30 | korriger | |||
13. | Hanne Nøvik | Nydalens SK | 21:48 | +2:05 | 7:31 | korriger | |||
14. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:51 | +2:08 | 7:32 | korriger | |||
14. | Ane Næsset Ramtvedt | IL Tyrving | 21:51 | +2:08 | 7:32 | korriger | 54 | ||
16. | Ida Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 22:08 | +2:25 | 7:37 | korriger | 40 | ||
16. | Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien | IL Tyrving | 22:08 | +2:25 | 7:37 | korriger | |||
18. | Margrethe Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 22:16 | +2:33 | 7:40 | korriger | |||
19. | Karoline Sønsterudbråten | Lillomarka OL | 22:26 | +2:43 | 7:44 | korriger | |||
20. | Åsne Skram Trømborg | Kongsberg OL | 22:42 | +2:59 | 7:49 | korriger | |||
21. | Julie Hjortland | Larvik OK | 22:43 | +3:00 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
22. | Nora Synnøve Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 22:44 | +3:01 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
23. | Ã…sa Franzen | IL Tyrving | 22:47 | +3:04 | 7:51 | korriger | |||
24. | Line Hagman | Bækkelagets SK | 23:00 | +3:17 | 7:55 | korriger | |||
25. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:01 | +3:18 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
26. | Marit Vala | Oppsal Orientering | 23:15 | +3:32 | 8:01 | korriger | |||
27. | Monica Wigemyr | Oddersjaa SSK | 23:20 | +3:37 | 8:02 | korriger | |||
28. | Oda Lægran | Nydalens SK | 23:33 | +3:50 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
29. | Ã…shild Faller RÃ¥heim | Fet OL | 23:36 | +3:53 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
30. | Elin Ekeberg | IL Tyrving | 24:16 | +4:33 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
31. | Camilla Stridsklev | IL Tyrving | 24:41 | +4:58 | 8:30 | korriger | |||
32. | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 24:45 | +5:02 | 8:32 | korriger | |||
33. | Ingvild C. Fleisje | Lillomarka OL | 24:53 | +5:10 | 8:34 | korriger | |||
33. | Ingvil Ahlsand | Nydalens SK | 24:53 | +5:10 | 8:34 | korriger | |||
35. | Cristina Luis | Nydalens SK | 24:59 | +5:16 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
36. | Helene Lund-Johansen | IL Tyrving | 25:04 | +5:21 | 8:38 | korriger | |||
37. | Toril Nes | Nydalens SK | 25:10 | +5:27 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
38. | Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten | Raumar Orientering | 25:36 | +5:53 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
39. | Ingrid Tronshaug | Stokke IL | 25:40 | +5:57 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
40. | Guro Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 25:42 | +5:59 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
41. | Marianne Bakken | Nydalens SK | 25:48 | +6:05 | 8:53 | korriger | |||
42. | Ã…se Bergan | Nydalens SK | 25:50 | +6:07 | 8:54 | korriger | |||
43. | Tone Aamli Sundtjønn | Lillomarka OL | 26:01 | +6:18 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
44. | Ingrid Disch Løset | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 26:09 | +6:26 | 9:01 | korriger | |||
45. | Hanne Maria Vister | Oslostudentenes IK | 26:32 | +6:49 | 9:08 | korriger | |||
46. | Ingrid Bjørshol Holm | Oppsal Orientering | 26:38 | +6:55 | 9:11 | korriger | |||
47. | Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi | Oppsal Orientering | 27:10 | +7:27 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
48. | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 27:42 | +7:59 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
49. | Ida Tangen | Nydalens SK | 27:56 | +8:13 | 9:37 | korriger | |||
50. | Emma Eithun Paulsen | Lillomarka OL | 28:20 | +8:37 | 9:46 | korriger | |||
51. | Ida Feiring Haltia | IL Tyrving | 29:14 | +9:31 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
52. | Elise Ullern | IL Tyrving | 29:23 | +9:40 | 10:07 | korriger | |||
53. | Christine Turter Sandvold | Nydalens SK | 29:32 | +9:49 | 10:11 | korriger | |||
54. | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 29:57 | +10:14 | 10:19 | korriger | 40 | ||
55. | Hedvig Vollset | Heming Orientering | 30:27 | +10:44 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
56. | Synne Nesheim Flatebakken | IL Tyrving | 30:43 | +11:00 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
57. | Marthe Ramstad | Fet OL | 30:47 | +11:04 | 10:36 | korriger | |||
58. | Joanna Eriksson | Nydalens SK | 30:52 | +11:09 | 10:38 | korriger | |||
59. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 31:31 | +11:48 | 10:52 | korriger | |||
60. | Mathilde Sønsterudbråten | Raumar Orientering | 31:32 | +11:49 | 10:52 | korriger | |||
61. | Lina Undrum Mariussen | Oppsal Orientering | 31:36 | +11:53 | 10:53 | korriger | |||
62. | Johanne Øderud Vatne | Bækkelagets SK | 32:28 | +12:45 | 11:11 | korriger | |||
63. | Thea Feiring Haltia | IL Tyrving | 32:48 | +13:05 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
64. | Marie Ullevålseter | Nydalens SK | 34:52 | +15:09 | 12:01 | korriger | |||
65. | Vilde Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK | 38:40 | +18:57 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
66. | Yvonne Svendsen | IL Tyrving | 42:46 | +23:03 | 14:44 | korriger | |||
67. | Ronja Heller | Bækkelagets SK | 53:49 | +34:06 | 18:33 | korriger | |||
68. | Ingrid Eck Jore | Stokke IL | 1:06:40 | +46:57 | 22:59 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | Nydalens SK | 19:44 | korriger | 40 42 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Ulvestad | Nydalens SK | 20:36 | korriger | 57 | ||||
DSQ | Linn Hokholt | NTNUI | 20:37 | korriger | 38 | ||||
DSQ | Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen | Heming Orientering | 25:47 | korriger | 60 | ||||
DSQ | Marion Huber | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Johansson | IL Tyrving | 16:25 | +0:00 | 5:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Anders Vister | Nydalens SK | 16:33 | +0:08 | 5:42 | korriger | |||
3. | Riccardo Scalet | Lillomarka OL | 16:51 | +0:26 | 5:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Sindre Rønning | Fossum IF | 16:59 | +0:34 | 5:51 | korriger | |||
5. | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 17:13 | +0:48 | 5:56 | korriger | |||
6. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens SK | 17:14 | +0:49 | 5:56 | korriger | |||
7. | Robert Merl | Lillomarka OL | 17:22 | +0:57 | 5:59 | korriger | |||
8. | Magnus Svingheim | Raumar Orientering | 17:24 | +0:59 | 6:00 | korriger | |||
9. | Dag Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 17:31 | +1:06 | 6:02 | korriger | |||
10. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 17:47 | +1:22 | 6:07 | korriger | |||
11. | Bojan Blumenstein | Nydalens SK | 18:13 | +1:48 | 6:16 | korriger | |||
12. | Erik Sagvolden | Nydalens SK | 18:25 | +2:00 | 6:21 | korriger | |||
13. | Christian Faruga Karldén | Kvillebyns SK | 18:33 | +2:08 | 6:23 | korriger | |||
14. | Sondre Ruud Bråten | Nydalens SK | 18:37 | +2:12 | 6:25 | korriger | |||
15. | Axel Hoveid | Asker Skiklubb | 18:57 | +2:32 | 6:32 | korriger | |||
16. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 18:59 | +2:34 | 6:32 | korriger | |||
16. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 18:59 | +2:34 | 6:32 | korriger | |||
18. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 19:05 | +2:40 | 6:34 | korriger | |||
19. | Elias Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 19:07 | +2:42 | 6:35 | korriger | |||
20. | Erik Persson | Oppsal Orientering | 19:18 | +2:53 | 6:39 | korriger | |||
21. | Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden | Nydalens SK | 19:22 | +2:57 | 6:40 | korriger | |||
22. | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | 19:32 | +3:07 | 6:44 | korriger | |||
23. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 19:36 | +3:11 | 6:45 | korriger | |||
24. | Knut Aasheim | Oppsal Orientering | 19:46 | +3:21 | 6:48 | korriger | |||
25. | Stian Bergersen | IL Tyrving | 19:47 | +3:22 | 6:49 | korriger | |||
26. | Per Wiréhn | Asker Skiklubb | 19:50 | +3:25 | 6:50 | korriger | |||
27. | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | 19:51 | +3:26 | 6:50 | korriger | |||
28. | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | Asker Skiklubb | 19:54 | +3:29 | 6:51 | korriger | |||
29. | Trygve Tømta | Raumar Orientering | 19:56 | +3:31 | 6:52 | korriger | |||
30. | Ivar Seierstad | IL GeoForm | 20:09 | +3:44 | 6:56 | korriger | |||
31. | Audun Hokholt | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 20:21 | +3:56 | 7:01 | korriger | |||
32. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 20:25 | +4:00 | 7:02 | korriger | |||
32. | Sam Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 20:25 | +4:00 | 7:02 | korriger | |||
34. | Jostein Tandberg | Nydalens SK | 20:40 | +4:15 | 7:07 | korriger | |||
35. | Tarjei Vollset | Heming Orientering | 20:59 | +4:34 | 7:14 | korriger | |||
36. | Jørgen Wulfsberg | Nydalens SK | 21:00 | +4:35 | 7:14 | korriger | |||
37. | Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs | Fet OL | 21:24 | +4:59 | 7:22 | korriger | |||
38. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | IL Tyrving | 21:53 | +5:28 | 7:32 | korriger | |||
39. | Sverre Waaler Kaas | Nydalens SK | 22:10 | +5:45 | 7:38 | korriger | |||
40. | Sander Hildebrand Rogndokken | Fet OL | 22:19 | +5:54 | 7:41 | korriger | |||
41. | Magnus Wølneberg | IL Tyrving | 22:31 | +6:06 | 7:45 | korriger | |||
42. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | Nydalens SK | 22:33 | +6:08 | 7:46 | korriger | |||
43. | Kjetil Friestad | Kristiansand OK | 22:34 | +6:09 | 7:46 | korriger | |||
44. | Mathias Olsen | Larvik OK | 22:41 | +6:16 | 7:49 | korriger | |||
45. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:44 | +6:19 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
46. | Marcus Faruga Karldén | Kvillebyns SK | 22:48 | +6:23 | 7:51 | korriger | |||
47. | Lukas Liland | Nydalens SK | 23:01 | +6:36 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
48. | Sondre Sande Gullord | Nydalens SK | 23:04 | +6:39 | 7:57 | korriger | |||
49. | Jan Andreas Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 23:19 | +6:54 | 8:02 | korriger | |||
50. | Sigurd Fandango | Oppsal Orientering | 23:20 | +6:55 | 8:02 | korriger | |||
51. | Mikael Olausson | Oslostudentenes IK | 23:58 | +7:33 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
52. | Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | 24:14 | +7:49 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
53. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 24:18 | +7:53 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
54. | HÃ¥kon Nergaard Berg | Stokke IL | 25:25 | +9:00 | 8:45 | korriger | |||
54. | Helge Bakkehøi | Østmarka OK | 25:25 | +9:00 | 8:45 | korriger | |||
56. | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 26:16 | +9:51 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
57. | Markus Glad | Nydalens SK | 26:25 | +10:00 | 9:06 | korriger | |||
58. | Andreas Vaage | Bækkelagets SK | 27:21 | +10:56 | 9:25 | korriger | |||
59. | Martin Langaas | Oppsal Orientering | 28:04 | +11:39 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
60. | John Eivind Presterud | Fet OL | 30:05 | +13:40 | 10:22 | korriger | |||
61. | Magnus Zachariasen | Oppsal Orientering | 32:39 | +16:14 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
62. | Torbjørn Dalløkken | IL GeoForm | 32:44 | +16:19 | 11:17 | korriger | |||
63. | Stian Lillegård | Lillomarka OL | 35:57 | +19:32 | 12:23 | korriger | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Haga | Nydalens SK | 11:29 | korriger | 55 61 62 50 49 41 40 39 42 47 53 150 | ||||
DSQ | Matthew Speake | Lillomarka OL | 16:49 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Felix Breitschädel | Bækkelagets SK | 17:54 | korriger | Arrangør | ||||
DSQ | Erik Andersson | Järla Orientering | 18:16 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Joar Oldernes | Lillomarka OL | 19:03 | korriger | 178 | ||||
DSQ | Ludvig Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 20:58 | korriger | 40 | ||||
DSQ | Lavran Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 21:16 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen | Stokke IL | 21:43 | korriger | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Oscar Moe | Heming Orientering | 21:50 | korriger | 31 55 62 50 49 41 | ||||
DSQ | Kasper Fosser | Heming Orientering | 31:49 | korriger | 42 47 53 150 175 178 | ||||
DSQ | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 33:49 | korriger | 47 53 | ||||
DSQ | Espen Coward | OK Sør | 39:07 | korriger | 42 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Sætra | Hadeland OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kari-Ann Ã…nensen | Oppsal Orientering | 22:48 | +0:00 | 8:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving | 23:19 | +0:31 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:19 | +0:31 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Signe Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 23:56 | +1:08 | 9:12 | korriger | |||
5. | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | Nydalens SK | 24:28 | +1:40 | 9:24 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunn Mariken Bjerva | Drangedal OL | 25:17 | +2:29 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
7. | Cecilie Christin Kverme | Fossum IF | 25:56 | +3:08 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
8. | Ã…se Ulltveit-Moe Norrud | Fossum IF | 26:11 | +3:23 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
9. | Hilda Øfsthus | Asker Skiklubb | 26:21 | +3:33 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
10. | Anne Borgen Sturød | Nydalens SK | 26:26 | +3:38 | 10:10 | korriger | |||
11. | Marit B. Eithun | Nittedal OL | 26:44 | +3:56 | 10:16 | korriger | |||
12. | Ann-Karin Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 28:46 | +5:58 | 11:03 | korriger | |||
13. | Trine Oldernes | Lillomarka OL | 28:52 | +6:04 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
14. | Anne Ruste Flø | Lillomarka OL | 31:04 | +8:16 | 11:56 | korriger | |||
15. | Cecilie Wærp Hauge | Nydalens SK | 31:26 | +8:38 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
16. | Heidi Østli | Raumar Orientering | 31:28 | +8:40 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
17. | Anne-Grete Austad | Raumar Orientering | 32:22 | +9:34 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
18. | Heidi Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | 32:27 | +9:39 | 12:28 | korriger | |||
19. | Gunhild Myhr | Asker Skiklubb | 33:54 | +11:06 | 13:02 | korriger | |||
20. | Line Bar-Nathan | Lillomarka OL | 34:10 | +11:22 | 13:08 | korriger | |||
21. | Solveig Bergan | Nydalens SK | 35:21 | +12:33 | 13:35 | korriger | |||
22. | Janne Moe | Heming Orientering | 37:04 | +14:16 | 14:15 | korriger | |||
23. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 38:26 | +15:38 | 14:46 | korriger | |||
24. | Ida Margrethe Ullern | IL Tyrving | 40:28 | +17:40 | 15:33 | korriger | |||
25. | Anne Karin Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 40:38 | +17:50 | 15:37 | korriger | |||
26. | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | 42:48 | +20:00 | 16:27 | korriger | |||
27. | Aase Mestad | Noteam | 42:54 | +20:06 | 16:30 | korriger | |||
28. | Thine Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 47:16 | +24:28 | 18:10 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Else Kari Scheele | Nydalens SK | 28:03 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Ann Elin Flågen | Heming Orientering | 33:59 | korriger | 48 | ||||
DSQ | Sølvi Martini | Asker Skiklubb | 35:18 | korriger | 45 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Brox | IL Tyrving | 19:19 | +0:00 | 7:25 | korriger | |||
2. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 19:55 | +0:36 | 7:39 | korriger | 31 | ||
3. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 20:20 | +1:01 | 7:49 | korriger | |||
4. | Bent Erik Skaug | Oppsal Orientering | 20:43 | +1:24 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Inge Gunnes | IL Tyrving | 20:43 | +1:24 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
6. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:00 | +1:41 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
7. | Ståle Sønsterudbråten | Raumar Orientering | 21:09 | +1:50 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Gjermund Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 21:57 | +2:38 | 8:26 | korriger | |||
9. | Geir Hoff | IL Tyrving | 22:06 | +2:47 | 8:30 | korriger | |||
10. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 22:09 | +2:50 | 8:31 | korriger | |||
11. | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 22:22 | +3:03 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
12. | Torstein Hole | Nydalens SK | 22:28 | +3:09 | 8:38 | korriger | |||
13. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 22:59 | +3:40 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
14. | Martin Reichenbach | Oppsal Orientering | 23:14 | +3:55 | 8:56 | korriger | |||
15. | Bjørn Martini | Asker Skiklubb | 23:15 | +3:56 | 8:56 | korriger | |||
16. | Vidar Gjelstad | Oppsal Orientering | 23:46 | +4:27 | 9:08 | korriger | |||
17. | Kyrre Gran | Fet OL | 24:08 | +4:49 | 9:16 | korriger | |||
18. | Harald Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 24:22 | +5:03 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
19. | Svein Granerud | Asker Skiklubb | 24:50 | +5:31 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
20. | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 25:16 | +5:57 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
21. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 25:21 | +6:02 | 9:45 | korriger | |||
22. | Eilert Aamodt | Oppsal Orientering | 25:45 | +6:26 | 9:54 | korriger | |||
22. | Tor Ringstad | Hedrum OL | 25:45 | +6:26 | 9:54 | korriger | |||
24. | Runar Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 26:06 | +6:47 | 10:02 | korriger | |||
25. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | 26:36 | +7:17 | 10:13 | korriger | |||
26. | Henrik Vaage | Bækkelagets SK | 26:38 | +7:19 | 10:14 | korriger | |||
27. | Robert Hafsrød | Oppsal Orientering | 27:10 | +7:51 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
28. | Jon Solsrud | Noteam | 28:15 | +8:56 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
29. | Sverre Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 29:15 | +9:56 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
30. | Ove Hildrum | Lillomarka OL | 29:29 | +10:10 | 11:20 | korriger | |||
31. | Haakon Knudsen | Oppsal Orientering | 30:13 | +10:54 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Øystein Rapp | Raumar Orientering | 12:35 | korriger | 35 56 51 50 47 42 41 40 39 43 44 55 3... | ||||
DSQ | Henning Spjelkavik | IL Tyrving | 21:18 | korriger | 49 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Hauge | Nydalens SK | 21:24 | korriger | 44 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Jørgensen | IL Tyrving | 23:38 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Espen Messel | IL Koll | 27:56 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing | Heming Orientering | 28:35 | korriger | 42 | ||||
DSQ | Jørn Limi | Oppsal Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kari Madslien | Nydalens SK | 22:43 | +0:00 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Alix Young Vik | Nydalens SK | 26:00 | +3:17 | 8:57 | korriger | |||
3. | Dagrun Melkild | Heming Orientering | 27:18 | +4:35 | 9:24 | korriger | |||
4. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 27:53 | +5:10 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
5. | Ã…shild Flatebakken | IL Tyrving | 27:59 | +5:16 | 9:38 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunn-Torill Hokholt | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 28:16 | +5:33 | 9:44 | korriger | |||
7. | Marianne Njåstein | IL Tyrving | 28:19 | +5:36 | 9:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Christine Gjermo | Østmarka OK | 28:26 | +5:43 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
9. | Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg | Nydalens SK | 28:30 | +5:47 | 9:49 | korriger | |||
10. | Kari Elisabeth Natvig | Nittedal OL | 28:40 | +5:57 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
11. | Mette Hallén | Nydalens SK | 29:25 | +6:42 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
12. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker Skiklubb | 29:41 | +6:58 | 10:14 | korriger | |||
13. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:28 | +7:45 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
14. | Berit Berge | IL Tyrving | 30:41 | +7:58 | 10:34 | korriger | |||
15. | Line Telje Høydal | Nydalens SK | 31:48 | +9:05 | 10:57 | korriger | |||
16. | Runa Skyttersæter | Heming Orientering | 32:26 | +9:43 | 11:11 | korriger | |||
17. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 33:24 | +10:41 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
18. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:31 | +10:48 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
19. | Frøy Grøndahl | Lillomarka OL | 33:33 | +10:50 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
20. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker Skiklubb | 33:51 | +11:08 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
21. | Ellen Marie Turter | Nydalens SK | 35:51 | +13:08 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
22. | Ida Engen | Raumar Orientering | 36:15 | +13:32 | 12:30 | korriger | |||
23. | Anna Göhlman | IL Tyrving | 36:24 | +13:41 | 12:33 | korriger | |||
24. | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 36:38 | +13:55 | 12:37 | korriger | 31 | ||
25. | Anne-Elise Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 36:46 | +14:03 | 12:40 | korriger |
| ||
26. | Edel Sofie Nilsen | Asker Skiklubb | 39:01 | +16:18 | 13:27 | korriger | |||
27. | Else Grandal | IL Tyrving | 40:27 | +17:44 | 13:56 | korriger | |||
28. | Åse Brødholt | Indre Østfold OK | 40:28 | +17:45 | 13:57 | korriger | 178 | ||
29. | Anne Myhr | Nydalens SK | 41:00 | +18:17 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
30. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 42:12 | +19:29 | 14:33 | korriger | |||
31. | Anne Dahl | Nydalens SK | 46:44 | +24:01 | 16:06 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Gry Ahlsand | Nydalens SK | 34:40 | korriger | 40 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving | 35:32 | korriger | 40 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid T. Rolfsen Haugmo | Heming Orientering | 45:17 | korriger | 32 | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Are Kristiansen | IL Tyrving | 20:30 | +0:00 | 7:04 | korriger | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 20:36 | +0:06 | 7:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 21:14 | +0:44 | 7:19 | korriger | |||
4. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:29 | +0:59 | 7:24 | korriger | |||
5. | Jon Iver Bakken | Nydalens SK | 21:40 | +1:10 | 7:28 | korriger | |||
6. | Bent Skatvedt | Raumar Orientering | 21:52 | +1:22 | 7:32 | korriger | 54 | ||
7. | Einar Lunøe | Nydalens SK | 22:11 | +1:41 | 7:38 | korriger | |||
8. | Kim Farnes Hansen | Lierbygda OL | 22:15 | +1:45 | 7:40 | korriger | |||
9. | Frode Kamsvåg | IL Tyrving | 23:11 | +2:41 | 7:59 | korriger | |||
10. | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 23:15 | +2:45 | 8:01 | korriger | |||
11. | Ole Petter Haugen | Nydalens SK | 23:21 | +2:51 | 8:03 | korriger | |||
12. | Kjetil Espedal | Nydalens SK | 23:35 | +3:05 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
13. | Arne Dybdahl | Lillomarka OL | 23:36 | +3:06 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
14. | Christian Grotnes | IL Tyrving | 23:37 | +3:07 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
15. | Nils Petter Fremming | Heming Orientering | 23:50 | +3:20 | 8:13 | korriger | |||
16. | Nils Hæstad | Fossum IF | 24:14 | +3:44 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
17. | Knut Erling Øen | Heming Orientering | 24:17 | +3:47 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
18. | Lars-Ivar Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 24:39 | +4:09 | 8:30 | korriger | |||
19. | Guttorm L Egge | Oslostudentenes IK | 24:41 | +4:11 | 8:30 | korriger | |||
20. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 25:15 | +4:45 | 8:42 | korriger | |||
21. | Hallvard Berg | IL Tyrving | 25:19 | +4:49 | 8:43 | korriger | |||
22. | Egil Wickstrand Iversen | Heming Orientering | 25:21 | +4:51 | 8:44 | korriger | |||
23. | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 25:40 | +5:10 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
24. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 25:47 | +5:17 | 8:53 | korriger | |||
25. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 25:51 | +5:21 | 8:54 | korriger | |||
26. | Egil Eide | IL Tyrving | 26:00 | +5:30 | 8:57 | korriger | |||
27. | Per Anders Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 26:04 | +5:34 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
28. | Ottar Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 26:42 | +6:12 | 9:12 | korriger | |||
29. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Noteam | 26:52 | +6:22 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
30. | Terje Bråten | Raumar Orientering | 26:55 | +6:25 | 9:16 | korriger | |||
31. | Johan Mattsson | Lillomarka OL | 27:49 | +7:19 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
32. | Jarl Øvstedal | Nydalens SK | 28:05 | +7:35 | 9:41 | korriger | |||
33. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 28:15 | +7:45 | 9:44 | korriger | |||
34. | Magne Brænden | Lillomarka OL | 28:30 | +8:00 | 9:49 | korriger | |||
35. | Stein Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 29:12 | +8:42 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
36. | Per Stedje | Østmarka OK | 29:14 | +8:44 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
37. | Pål Kogstad Næss | Raumar Orientering | 29:45 | +9:15 | 10:15 | korriger | |||
38. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 29:52 | +9:22 | 10:17 | korriger | |||
39. | Øyvind Helmersen | Fet OL | 30:36 | +10:06 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
40. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | Eiker OL | 30:37 | +10:07 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
41. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 30:58 | +10:28 | 10:40 | korriger | |||
42. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 33:07 | +12:37 | 11:25 | korriger | |||
43. | Thor Vollset | Heming Orientering | 34:26 | +13:56 | 11:52 | korriger | |||
44. | Donald Skantze | IL Tyrving | 37:03 | +16:33 | 12:46 | korriger | |||
45. | Morten Engebretsen | Raumar Orientering | 46:53 | +26:23 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 17:16 | korriger | 51 50 39 40 44 42 46 38 47 175 | ||||
DSQ | Per Ola Ulseth | Nydalens SK | 23:18 | korriger | 54 50 46 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 25:36 | korriger | 46 | ||||
DSQ | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 26:24 | korriger | 46 | ||||
DSQ | Lasse Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 26:44 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Are Njåstein | IL Tyrving | 32:25 | korriger | 56 | ||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalens SK | 28:24 | +0:00 | 9:47 | korriger | |||
2. | Wenche Hultgreen | IL Tyrving | 32:42 | +4:18 | 11:16 | korriger | 31 | ||
3. | Live Joronn Ytrehus | Ringerike OL | 33:44 | +5:20 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
4. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 42:15 | +13:51 | 14:34 | korriger | |||
5. | Liv Haugli | Heming Orientering | 43:43 | +15:19 | 15:04 | korriger | |||
6. | Margaret Roseveare | Oppsal Orientering | 45:46 | +17:22 | 15:46 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Grinde | Oslostudentenes IK | 22:51 | +0:00 | 7:52 | korriger | |||
2. | Eirik Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens SK | 23:58 | +1:07 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
3. | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 24:52 | +2:01 | 8:34 | korriger | |||
4. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens SK | 25:08 | +2:17 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
5. | Stein Klyve | OK Moss | 26:04 | +3:13 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
6. | Johan Toverud Jensen | Nydalens SK | 26:17 | +3:26 | 9:03 | korriger | |||
7. | Reidar Fossum | Asker Skiklubb | 26:18 | +3:27 | 9:04 | korriger | 40 | ||
8. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Nittedal OL | 26:45 | +3:54 | 9:13 | korriger | |||
9. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 27:03 | +4:12 | 9:19 | korriger | |||
10. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 29:45 | +6:54 | 10:15 | korriger | |||
11. | Olav Nipen | IL Tyrving | 30:24 | +7:33 | 10:28 | korriger | |||
12. | Petter Næss | Oppsal Orientering | 30:44 | +7:53 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
13. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 31:52 | +9:01 | 10:59 | korriger | |||
14. | Jan Sveen | Raumar Orientering | 33:46 | +10:55 | 11:38 | korriger | |||
15. | Stein Myhre | Nydalens SK | 35:54 | +13:03 | 12:22 | korriger | |||
16. | Terje Malm | Hamar OK | 37:00 | +14:09 | 12:45 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ketil Berge | Vestre Akers SK | 28:16 | korriger | 36 60 54 51 50 39 40 44 42 46 38 47 5... | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 29:22 | korriger | 36 | ||||
DSQ | Nils-Petter Wiik | Driv IL | 30:17 | korriger | 36 | ||||
DSQ | Helge Lye | IL Tyrving | 34:21 | korriger | 46 38 | ||||
Brutt | Erik Moe | Heming Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 39:09 | +0:00 | 15:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Unni Drage | Haugerud IF | 42:26 | +3:17 | 16:19 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Inger Skaug | Oppsal Orientering | 37:24 | korriger | 55 34 | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jørgen Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 27:34 | +0:00 | 10:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 28:54 | +1:20 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 29:45 | +2:11 | 11:26 | korriger | |||
4. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 29:47 | +2:13 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
5. | John Thomas Petersen | Nittedal OL | 31:07 | +3:33 | 11:58 | korriger | |||
6. | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold OK | 31:44 | +4:10 | 12:12 | korriger | |||
7. | Hasse Bergstrøm | IL Tyrving | 33:11 | +5:37 | 12:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal Orientering | 34:36 | +7:02 | 13:18 | korriger | |||
9. | Tor Drage | Haugerud IF | 38:35 | +11:01 | 14:50 | korriger | |||
10. | Knut Kristen Hangeraas | IL GeoForm | 55:20 | +27:46 | 21:16 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bjørn Egner | Heming Orientering | 32:01 | korriger | 49 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Sandelien | Heming Orientering | 39:37 | korriger | 45 | ||||
DSQ | Leif Bråten | Heming Orientering | 59:36 | korriger | 48 | ||||
Klasse: H Bedrift | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 23:09 | +0:00 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D Rekrutt | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Maja Kalleson Røed | Oppsal Orientering | 23:08 | korriger | ||||||
Linea Kalleson Røed | Oppsal Orientering | 21:46 | korriger | ||||||
Mari Kalleson | Oppsal Orientering | 21:32 | korriger | ||||||
Ingeborg Roll Mosland | Oppsal Orientering | 15:09 | korriger | ||||||
Hanne Wærp Hauge | Nydalens SK | 15:37 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Solheim Undeberget | Oppsal Orientering | 20:16 | korriger | ||||||
Marie Bjordal Veggan | Oppsal Orientering | 15:38 | korriger | ||||||
Åse Lurås | Oppsal Orientering | 32:21 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg | Nydalens SK | 28:31 | korriger | ||||||
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen | Oppsal Orientering | 18:32 | korriger | ||||||
Agnes Halvorsen | Nydalens SK | 21:25 | korriger | ||||||
Ane Hustvedt | Oppsal Orientering | 15:08 | korriger | ||||||
Helen McGrath | Noteam | 18:05 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Berger Gjelstad | Oppsal Orientering | 28:06 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H Rekrutt | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jakob A. Gjedebo | Oppsal Orientering | 12:49 | korriger | ||||||
Vetle Frydenlund Norling | Nydalens SK | 16:09 | korriger | ||||||
Christoffer Ã…nensen | Oppsal Orientering | 14:09 | korriger | ||||||
Olav Solheim Undeberget | Oppsal Orientering | 24:58 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Rokke | Noteam | 30:30 | korriger | ||||||
Birk Eidelbrekt Wold | Oppsal Orientering | 28:03 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Eide | Bækkelagets SK | 15:32 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Fenne Ingierd | Bækkelagets SK | 21:20 | korriger | ||||||
Markus Hirsch | Bækkelagets SK | 19:35 | korriger | ||||||
Oskar Holtvedt | Bækkelagets SK | 19:34 | korriger | ||||||
Oscar Johansen | Bækkelagets SK | 24:59 | korriger | ||||||
Leon Knudsen | Oppsal Orientering | 15:59 | korriger | ||||||
Odin Gammelli-Messel | IL Koll | 38:42 | korriger | ||||||
Vilhelm S. Gilhuus-Moe | Oppsal Orientering | 18:49 | korriger | ||||||
Ullern Speidergruppe | Ullern Speidergruppe | 20:11 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 mai 2016, 07:07:39 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 495 |
Antall startet: | 495 |