Klasse: Herrer | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torkil Eide Solstad | NTNUI | 11:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Brynjar Larssen Bakken | NTNUI | 11:17 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | 11:22 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erik Gustafsson | NTNUI | 11:22 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
5. | Dag Lofthus | NTNUI | 11:58 | +0:43 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | NTNUI | 13:09 | +1:54 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gunnar Fiskum | NTNUI | 13:12 | +1:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ola Singsdal | NTNUI | 13:23 | +2:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mikkel Sørensen | NTNUI | 13:27 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sindre Ø. Deisz | NTNUI | 13:41 | +2:26 | korriger | ||||
11. | Simen Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 14:03 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
12. | Pierre Chambenoit | NTNUI | 14:48 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 14:55 | +3:40 | korriger | ||||
14. | HÃ¥kon Christiansen | NTNUI | 15:02 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
15. | Øyvind Berg | NTNUI | 15:08 | +3:53 | korriger | ||||
16. | Sondre Kongsgård | NTNUI | 15:24 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
17. | Scott Macody Lund | NTNUI | 16:23 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
18. | Fredrik Steinsvik | NTNUI | 16:53 | +5:38 | korriger | ||||
19. | Anders Emilsson | NTNUI | 17:07 | +5:52 | korriger | ||||
20. | Sebastian Torgersen | NTNUI | 17:10 | +5:55 | korriger | ||||
21. | Bjørn Lundanes | NTNUI | 17:15 | +6:00 | korriger | ||||
22. | Olav Vestøl | NTNUI | 17:23 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
23. | Arne Johannes Løkken | NTNUI | 18:15 | +7:00 | korriger | ||||
24. | Klaus Klausen | NTNUI | 20:22 | +9:07 | korriger | ||||
25. | Sondre Rodahl | NTNUI | 20:26 | +9:11 | korriger | ||||
26. | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | NTNUI | 20:32 | +9:17 | korriger | ||||
27. | Ivar Marthinusen | NTNUI | 21:16 | +10:01 | korriger | ||||
28. | Thomas Maudal Gilje | NTNUI | 25:02 | +13:47 | korriger | ||||
29. | Jørund "Vil Forbli Anonym" Vala | NTNUI | 28:04 | +16:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kjetil Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 11:56 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian | NTNUI | 14:25 | korriger | 145 | ||||
DSQ | Erlend Gylver | NTNUI | 16:40 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn J. Field | NTNUI | 17:16 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Lasse Even Schei | NTNUI | 20:07 | korriger | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Eric Husebø Chambenoit | NTNUI | 23:23 | korriger | 113 | ||||
DSQ | Ossian KAGHAD | NTNUI | 24:42 | korriger | 110 145 | ||||
DSQ | Birger Langebro | NTNUI | 26:11 | korriger | 160 49 147 156 159 107 149 152 145 158 50 43 10... | ||||
DSQ | Harald Sperre | NTNUI | 27:09 | korriger | 110 155 | ||||
Klasse: Damer | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marte Hagen | NTNUI | 12:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
1. | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 12:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | NTNUI | 13:09 | +0:27 | korriger | ||||
4. | Audhild | NTNUI | 14:19 | +1:37 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 15:00 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
6. | Johanne Rakner | NTNUI | 17:09 | +4:27 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristin Antonsen | NTNUI | 17:32 | +4:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 18:23 | +5:41 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ingvild Brekke | NTNUI | 18:36 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
10. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 19:05 | +6:23 | korriger | ||||
11. | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 19:35 | +6:53 | korriger | ||||
12. | Katharina Rogstad | NTNUI | 19:48 | +7:06 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 20:28 | +7:46 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 20:28 | +7:46 | korriger | ||||
15. | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 20:49 | +8:07 | korriger | ||||
16. | Mali Kanstad | NTNUI | 21:59 | +9:17 | korriger | ||||
17. | Pauline Bellingmo | NTNUI | 23:20 | +10:38 | korriger | ||||
18. | Trine Disch | NTNUI | 25:20 | +12:38 | korriger | ||||
19. | Anna Emilie Iden | NTNUI | 25:33 | +12:51 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Lervåg | NTNUI | 20:43 | korriger | 110 50 43 102 113 48 41 155 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 april 2016, 19:02:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 58 |
Antall startet: | 58 |