Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sindre Økern | Frogner IL | 21:37 | korriger | ||||||
Ella Sofie Gudim Haug | Gjerdrum OL | 27:07 | korriger | ||||||
Brage Snerlebakken-Aamodt | Gjerdrum OL | 25:00 | korriger | ||||||
Bente Aarhus | Nes OL | 29:25 | korriger | ||||||
DSQ | Jonas Teksum | Gjerdrum OL | 16:37 | korriger | 79 | ||||
DSQ | Ragnhild Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 23:32 | korriger | 48 | ||||
Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kari Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 41:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Camilla Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 41:59 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nanna Bergan | Frogner IL | 43:23 | +2:01 | korriger | ||||
4. | Thea Sørberg | Frogner IL | 49:23 | +8:01 | korriger | ||||
5. | Emilie Stenslet Hals | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:02 | +26:40 | korriger | ||||
6. | Nora Sørberg | Frogner IL | 1:12:17 | +30:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Nina Sørberg | Frogner IL | 1:13:04 | korriger | 162 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mats Morgan Langøy | Frogner IL | 31:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Terje Ellefsen | Ullensaker OL | 33:25 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kyrre Finskud | Hurdal OL | 37:42 | +5:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ivar Monsrud | Nes OL | 38:09 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sigve Snerlebakken Aamodt | Gjerdrum OL | 47:47 | +16:04 | korriger | ||||
6. | Alexander Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 54:44 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Pernille Sønsterudbråten | Gjerdrum OL | 45:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hanne Sørensen | Gjerdrum OL | 50:56 | +5:48 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hanne Stenslet | Ullensaker OL | 55:26 | +10:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Thea Fagerhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:00:22 | +15:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gaute Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 40:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Pål Kogstad Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 41:59 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tron Erik Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 46:00 | +5:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tommy Skårbø | Ullensaker OL | 46:23 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
5. | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 46:32 | +6:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ivar Strømstad | Ullensaker OL | 48:57 | +8:40 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Sørberg | Frogner IL | 52:18 | +12:01 | korriger | ||||
8. | Hans Larsen | Gjerdrum OL | 57:41 | +17:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Simen Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:06:04 | +25:47 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 1:25:22 | +45:05 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Geir Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:03:07 | korriger | 39 32 36 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Kinneberg | Gjerdrum OL | 1:01:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Hedda Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 1:22:32 | korriger | 38 36 50 79 | ||||
Brutt | Hanne Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Brutt | Kristine Eide Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Matthew Speake | Lillomarka OL | 36:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Carl Erik Wasberg | Oppsal Orientering | 51:04 | +14:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bent Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 51:11 | +14:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL | 54:24 | +17:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Østereng | Gjerdrum OL | 55:21 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anders Horvei | Frogner IL | 56:47 | +19:54 | korriger | ||||
7. | Dag Økern | Frogner IL | 1:01:22 | +24:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 1:01:29 | +24:36 | korriger | ||||
9. | Even Nygaard Østreng | Gjerdrum OL | 1:03:58 | +27:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Robert Øksnes | Gjerdrum OL | 1:40:32 | +1:03:39 | korriger | ||||
11. | Joakim Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:44:24 | +1:07:31 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kristian Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:44:29 | +1:07:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Ingrid Eide Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Øystein Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Anne Arntsen | Gjerdrum OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 mai 2016, 18:26:00 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 53 |
Antall startet: | 53 |