Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #7 18. mai 2016

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nicola Warsinska

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:45

16:47

korriger

Wasim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7:48

11:08

korriger

158

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:12

17:25

korriger

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

16:23

23:24

korriger

Achmed S

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:36

56:34

korriger

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:54

12:42

korriger

Achmed I.

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:50

54:02

korriger

Helene Røsvik

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:48

12:34

korriger

Johanne Helene Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:53

12:41

korriger

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9:42

13:51

korriger

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

6:31

9:18

korriger

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:51

18:21

korriger

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:09

11:38

korriger

Martin Gjuvsland

Ås-NMBU Orientering

13:06

18:42

korriger

Thor Kvåle

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7:18

10:25

korriger

Erlend Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

14:34

20:48

korriger

Klasse: N2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Gjuvsland

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:44

20:44

korriger

Walid

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9:41

9:41

korriger

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:39

11:39

korriger

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

13:40

13:40

korriger

Thor Kvåle

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:00

11:00

korriger

Nicola Warsinska

Ås-NMBU Orientering

10:16

10:16

korriger

Erlend Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

14:04

14:04

korriger

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:59

30:59

korriger

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:26

12:26

korriger

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:07

25:07

korriger

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

14:59

14:59

korriger

Wasim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:51

26:51

korriger

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

12:53

12:53

korriger

Klasse: N3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

6:42

13:24

korriger

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:41

23:22

korriger

Johanne Helene Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

5:55

11:50

korriger

Helene Røsvik

Ås-NMBU Orientering

5:46

11:32

korriger

Nicola Warsinska

Ås-NMBU Orientering

5:45

11:30

korriger

Wasim

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:36

1:17:12

korriger

Erlend Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

10:17

20:34

korriger

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

6:08

12:16

korriger

Thor Kvåle

Ås-NMBU Orientering

5:42

11:24

korriger

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7:56

15:52

korriger

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

8:02

16:04

korriger

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

4:39

9:18

korriger

Martin Gjuvsland

Ås-NMBU Orientering

9:39

19:18

korriger

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3:36

7:12

korriger

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

7:45

15:30

korriger

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tor-Heike Orre

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:02

19:29

korriger

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:15

12:45

korriger

Endre Aaen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

11:34

6:05

korriger

Terjei Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:10

14:49

korriger

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:34

13:58

korriger

Walid

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:46

20:24

korriger

158

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens SK

25:01

+0:00

5:33

korriger

2.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:24

+3:23

6:18

korriger

3.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29:27

+4:26

6:32

korriger

4.

Malin Sørensen

Nydalens SK

31:08

+6:07

6:55

korriger

5.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:19

+7:18

7:10

korriger

6.

Råmund Løver Hovden

Stord IL

32:36

+7:35

7:14

korriger

7.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:03

+10:02

7:47

korriger

8.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:19

+12:18

8:17

korriger

9.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:31

+14:30

8:46

korriger

10.

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:05

+15:04

8:54

korriger

11.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:49

+18:48

9:44

korriger

12.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:59

+18:58

9:46

korriger

13.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:30

+19:29

9:53

korriger

14.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:48

+25:47

11:17

korriger

15.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

57:08

+32:07

12:41

korriger

16.

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:52

+33:51

13:04

korriger

17.

Daniel Mania

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:26

+41:25

14:45

korriger

DSQ

Vegard Aarstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:46

korriger

155

DSQ

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:08

korriger

171

Brutt

Ingrid Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2016, 20:05:53

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70