Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristine Braathen | Wing OK | 35:20 | 25:14 | korriger | |||||
Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 16:05 | 11:29 | korriger | |||||
Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 16:37 | 11:52 | korriger | |||||
Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | 14:34 | 10:24 | korriger | |||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 11:11 | 7:59 | korriger | |||||
Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 20:20 | 14:31 | korriger | |||||
Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 21:14 | 15:10 | korriger | |||||
Gustav Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 23:58 | 17:07 | korriger | |||||
Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 14:37 | 10:26 | korriger | |||||
Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 19:15 | 13:45 | korriger | |||||
Idun Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 23:10 | 16:32 | korriger | |||||
Sigurd Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 26:13 | 18:43 | korriger | |||||
Eystein Aske | Freidig | 31:54 | 22:47 | korriger | |||||
Sondre Stenset | Byåsen IL | 29:26 | 21:01 | korriger | |||||
Elias stenset | Byåsen IL | 32:29 | 23:12 | korriger | |||||
SIndre Mohus | Wing OK | 29:15 | 20:53 | korriger | |||||
Erik Hybertsen | Wing OK | 29:11 | 20:50 | korriger | |||||
Christiane Holte | Strindheim | 24:29 | 17:29 | korriger | |||||
Christoffer Holte | Strindheim | 16:15 | 11:36 | korriger | |||||
Ida Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 20:41 | 14:46 | korriger | |||||
Peder Kjøs | Byåsen IL | 29:48 | 21:17 | korriger | |||||
Lovise Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 24:16 | 17:20 | korriger | |||||
Mathilde Munkeby | Frol IL | 11:10 | 7:58 | korriger | |||||
Jonas Fuglem Korsvold | Wing OK | 18:10 | 12:58 | korriger | |||||
DNS | Ole Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Torvin Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Emil Aleksander Nolte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 21:10 | +0:00 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 22:28 | +1:18 | 9:21 | korriger | |||
3. | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 23:17 | +2:07 | 9:42 | korriger | |||
4. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 24:09 | +2:59 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
5. | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 25:03 | +3:53 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
6. | Ella Sandstad | Freidig | 26:09 | +4:59 | 10:53 | korriger | |||
7. | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 27:11 | +6:01 | 11:19 | korriger | |||
8. | Marita Aske | Freidig | 29:15 | +8:05 | 12:11 | korriger | |||
9. | Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | 34:08 | +12:58 | 14:13 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 24:22 | +0:00 | 8:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 26:59 | +2:37 | 9:18 | korriger | |||
3. | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 28:49 | +4:27 | 9:56 | korriger | |||
4. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 31:22 | +7:00 | 10:48 | korriger | |||
5. | Tuva Grøtte | Wing OK | 34:38 | +10:16 | 11:56 | korriger | |||
6. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 41:00 | +16:38 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 41:02 | +16:40 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 43:06 | +18:44 | 14:51 | korriger | |||
9. | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 48:59 | +24:37 | 16:53 | korriger | |||
10. | Mabel Ovedie Herskedal Amundsen | Freidig | 1:13:07 | +48:45 | 25:12 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 23:13 | +0:00 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 24:12 | +0:59 | 10:05 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 30:01 | +0:00 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
2. | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 32:34 | +2:33 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 34:23 | +4:22 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken | Tynset IF | 40:15 | +10:14 | 13:25 | korriger | |||
5. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 41:30 | +11:29 | 13:50 | korriger | |||
6. | Sofie Hallem | Verdal OK | 45:27 | +15:26 | 15:09 | korriger | |||
7. | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | Frol IL | 52:13 | +22:12 | 17:24 | korriger | |||
8. | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 1:30:00 | +59:59 | 30:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 33:52 | korriger | 126 | ||||
DNS | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Mona Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 46:18 | korriger | 60 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Liv Tennes | Wing OK | 26:56 | +0:00 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Johanne de Presno | NTNUI | 20:45 | korriger | 64 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 33:46 | +0:00 | 9:38 | korriger | |||
2. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 35:00 | +1:14 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
3. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 38:23 | +4:37 | 10:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 38:31 | +4:45 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
5. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 40:20 | +6:34 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
6. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 40:33 | +6:47 | 11:35 | korriger | |||
7. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 46:26 | +12:40 | 13:16 | korriger | |||
8. | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 53:48 | +20:02 | 15:22 | korriger | |||
DNS | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 19-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 34:13 | +0:00 | 8:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Anine Ahlsand | Nydalens SK | 35:34 | +1:21 | 8:53 | korriger | |||
3. | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 37:23 | +3:10 | 9:20 | korriger | |||
4. | Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 49:10 | +14:57 | 12:17 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 1:04:30 | korriger | 140 | ||||
DNS | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 34:06 | +0:00 | 8:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | 37:16 | +3:10 | 9:19 | korriger | |||
3. | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 37:58 | +3:52 | 9:29 | korriger | |||
4. | Ingrid Berge | NTNUI | 38:02 | +3:56 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
5. | Martine Åstebøl | NTNUI | 39:48 | +5:42 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
6. | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | Frol IL | 40:04 | +5:58 | 10:01 | korriger | |||
7. | Solveig Blandkjenn | NTNUI | 41:43 | +7:37 | 10:25 | korriger | |||
8. | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI | 42:31 | +8:25 | 10:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Marie Styrvold | NTNUI | 43:54 | +9:48 | 10:58 | korriger | |||
10. | Solveig Blindheim | NTNUI | 44:24 | +10:18 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
11. | Ingrid Okkenhaug | NTNUI | 44:42 | +10:36 | 11:10 | korriger | |||
12. | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | NTNUI | 45:37 | +11:31 | 11:24 | korriger | |||
13. | Hedvig Åstebøl | NTNUI | 45:49 | +11:43 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
14. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 46:18 | +12:12 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
15. | Marte Mestvedthagen | Hemsedal IL | 46:33 | +12:27 | 11:38 | korriger | |||
16. | Gry Granstedt | NTNUI | 46:48 | +12:42 | 11:42 | korriger | |||
17. | Katharina Rogstad | NTNUI | 47:44 | +13:38 | 11:56 | korriger | |||
18. | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 48:19 | +14:13 | 12:04 | korriger | |||
19. | Kristin Antonsen | NTNUI | 52:48 | +18:42 | 13:12 | korriger | |||
20. | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 53:08 | +19:02 | 13:17 | korriger | |||
21. | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | NTNUI | 56:00 | +21:54 | 14:00 | korriger | |||
22. | Vibeke Falck Holte | Freidig | 56:21 | +22:15 | 14:05 | korriger | |||
23. | Johanne Rakner | NTNUI | 59:56 | +25:50 | 14:59 | korriger | |||
24. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:05:06 | +31:00 | 16:16 | korriger | |||
DNS | Heidi Jensen | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Hanne Sandstad | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 35- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 36:09 | +0:00 | 9:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 37:23 | +1:14 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Randi Marie Mohus | Wing OK | 40:38 | +4:29 | 10:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 46:35 | +10:26 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
5. | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | 1:11:17 | +35:08 | 19:15 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 45- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 36:08 | +0:00 | 9:45 | korriger | |||
2. | Gro Eidsmo | Freidig | 41:02 | +4:54 | 11:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 42:20 | +6:12 | 11:26 | korriger | |||
4. | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig | 42:43 | +6:35 | 11:32 | korriger | |||
5. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 43:26 | +7:18 | 11:44 | korriger | |||
6. | Mona J. Mølnvik | Freidig | 45:14 | +9:06 | 12:13 | korriger | |||
7. | Mette Wanvik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 49:16 | +13:08 | 13:18 | korriger | |||
8. | Monica Hægstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 53:18 | +17:10 | 14:24 | korriger | |||
9. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 53:21 | +17:13 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
10. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 59:20 | +23:12 | 16:02 | korriger | |||
DNS | Kari Ulseth | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 37:13 | +0:00 | 12:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 38:03 | +0:50 | 12:41 | korriger | |||
3. | Elisabeth Sæthre | Freidig | 41:20 | +4:07 | 13:46 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 30:50 | korriger | 126 128 136 141 132 133 60 142 120 | ||||
DNS | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 55- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 38:03 | +0:00 | 12:41 | korriger | |||
2. | Anne Melkild | Freidig | 39:59 | +1:56 | 13:19 | korriger | |||
3. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 41:24 | +3:21 | 13:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Eldbjørg G. Kalbækken | Tynset IF | 54:29 | +16:26 | 18:09 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gerd Bjørseth | Krokstadøra IL | 36:36 | +0:00 | 12:12 | korriger | |||
2. | Reidun Fallan Smaavik | Freidig | 55:16 | +18:40 | 18:25 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | 41:54 | +0:00 | 13:58 | korriger | |||
1. | Katharina Mo Berge | Freidig | 41:54 | +0:00 | 13:58 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 12:52 | 8:34 | korriger | |||||
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 12:20 | 8:13 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 15:03 | +0:00 | 6:16 | korriger | |||
2. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 18:27 | +3:24 | 7:41 | korriger | |||
3. | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | 19:51 | +4:48 | 8:16 | korriger | |||
4. | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 20:50 | +5:47 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
5. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 23:15 | +8:12 | 9:41 | korriger | |||
6. | Jakob Lundgren Meland | Wing OK | 26:00 | +10:57 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
7. | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 26:17 | +11:14 | 10:57 | korriger | |||
8. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 27:19 | +12:16 | 11:22 | korriger | |||
9. | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | 28:07 | +13:04 | 11:42 | korriger | |||
10. | Erling Austrheim | Freidig | 28:34 | +13:31 | 11:54 | korriger | |||
11. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 29:28 | +14:25 | 12:16 | korriger | |||
12. | Andreas Korstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 30:11 | +15:08 | 12:34 | korriger | |||
13. | Magne Guttvik | Wing OK | 36:47 | +21:44 | 15:19 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Wilhelm Hatlem | Freidig | 32:13 | +0:00 | 21:28 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 23:28 | +0:00 | 8:05 | korriger | |||
2. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 24:49 | +1:21 | 8:33 | korriger | |||
3. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 28:19 | +4:51 | 9:45 | korriger | |||
4. | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 29:39 | +6:11 | 10:13 | korriger | |||
5. | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 30:38 | +7:10 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
6. | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 34:50 | +11:22 | 12:00 | korriger | |||
7. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 49:19 | +25:51 | 17:00 | korriger | |||
8. | Henrik Braathen | Wing OK | 50:01 | +26:33 | 17:14 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 32:57 | korriger | 60 | ||||
DSQ | William P Walseth | Malvik IL | 40:01 | korriger | 61 141 132 133 60 67 142 120 | ||||
DSQ | Antonius Herskedal Amundsen | Freidig | 1:52:49 | korriger | 61 141 | ||||
DNS | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 25:41 | +0:00 | 7:20 | korriger | |||
2. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 26:03 | +0:22 | 7:26 | korriger | |||
3. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 26:37 | +0:56 | 7:36 | korriger | |||
4. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 30:00 | +4:19 | 8:34 | korriger | |||
5. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 31:12 | +5:31 | 8:54 | korriger | |||
6. | Audun Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 31:28 | +5:47 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
7. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 31:48 | +6:07 | 9:05 | korriger | |||
8. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 31:52 | +6:11 | 9:06 | korriger | |||
9. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 32:55 | +7:14 | 9:24 | korriger | |||
10. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 33:52 | +8:11 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
11. | Øystein Vidarsson Haukaas | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 34:25 | +8:44 | 9:50 | korriger | |||
12. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 35:04 | +9:23 | 10:01 | korriger | |||
13. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 39:27 | +13:46 | 11:16 | korriger | |||
14. | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 39:56 | +14:15 | 11:24 | korriger | |||
15. | Henrik Kraft | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 40:20 | +14:39 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
16. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 1:11:31 | +45:50 | 20:26 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 35:33 | korriger | 133 | ||||
DNS | Yngve Aaen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 28:24 | +0:00 | 7:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 30:58 | +2:34 | 7:44 | korriger | |||
3. | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 31:52 | +3:28 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Anders Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 32:12 | +3:48 | 8:03 | korriger | |||
5. | Ole Wanvik Haugen | Freidig | 33:46 | +5:22 | 8:26 | korriger | |||
6. | Mathias Hermstad | Freidig | 34:26 | +6:02 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
7. | Mathias Vindal | Freidig | 40:43 | +12:19 | 10:10 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 19-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stian Sundsvik | Frol IL | 35:37 | +0:00 | 7:16 | korriger | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Fruseth Christiansen | NTNUI | 40:02 | +4:25 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OL Trollelg | 40:18 | +4:41 | 8:13 | korriger | |||
4. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 41:33 | +5:56 | 8:28 | korriger | |||
5. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 42:14 | +6:37 | 8:37 | korriger | |||
6. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 46:48 | +11:11 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
7. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 52:49 | +17:12 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
DNS | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Ruttenborg | NTNUI | 33:38 | +0:00 | 6:51 | korriger | |||
2. | Martin Vister | Frol IL | 34:09 | +0:31 | 6:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 34:49 | +1:11 | 7:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Jonas Madslien Bakken | NTNUI | 37:05 | +3:27 | 7:34 | korriger | |||
5. | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 38:14 | +4:36 | 7:48 | korriger | |||
6. | Jonas Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 38:33 | +4:55 | 7:52 | korriger | |||
7. | Rasmus Rørholt Theisen | NTNUI | 39:07 | +5:29 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
8. | Jørgen Madslien | NTNUI | 39:15 | +5:37 | 8:00 | korriger | |||
9. | Magne Jutulstad | NTNUI | 39:32 | +5:54 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
10. | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 39:43 | +6:05 | 8:06 | korriger | |||
11. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 40:04 | +6:26 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
12. | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 40:55 | +7:17 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
13. | Simen Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 43:04 | +9:26 | 8:47 | korriger | |||
14. | Paul Sirum | Frol IL | 43:23 | +9:45 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
15. | Sindre Nordhagen | NTNUI | 44:32 | +10:54 | 9:05 | korriger | |||
16. | Niklas Profors | NTNUI | 44:34 | +10:56 | 9:05 | korriger | |||
17. | Anders Opsahl Bredesen | NTNUI | 45:18 | +11:40 | 9:14 | korriger | |||
18. | Øystein Jaren Samuelsen | Freidig | 45:21 | +11:43 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
19. | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 45:36 | +11:58 | 9:18 | korriger | |||
20. | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | NTNUI | 46:19 | +12:41 | 9:27 | korriger | |||
21. | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | 46:55 | +13:17 | 9:34 | korriger | |||
22. | Fredrik Steinsvik | NTNUI | 47:00 | +13:22 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
23. | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 47:12 | +13:34 | 9:37 | korriger | |||
24. | Pierre Husebø Chambenoit | NTNUI | 50:17 | +16:39 | 10:15 | korriger | |||
25. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 51:59 | +18:21 | 10:36 | korriger | |||
26. | Bjørn Johannessen Field | NTNUI | 53:43 | +20:05 | 10:57 | korriger | |||
27. | Joakim Blix Prestmo | Wing OK | 55:02 | +21:24 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
28. | Gustav Fiskum | NTNUI | 55:06 | +21:28 | 11:14 | korriger | |||
29. | Espen Stornes | NTNUI | 57:28 | +23:50 | 11:43 | korriger | |||
30. | Arne Johannes Løkken | NTNUI | 58:52 | +25:14 | 12:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Nergaard Berg | Stokke IL | 35:47 | korriger | 127 128 138 129 61 136 131 132 133 60 91 120 5... | ||||
DSQ | Truls Hestengen | NTNUI | 40:19 | korriger | 125 126 127 128 138 129 61 136 131 132 133 60 9... | ||||
DSQ | Harald Undheim | NTNUI | 1:26:53 | korriger | 123 | ||||
DNS | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Anders Bjergaard | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 35- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 29:57 | +0:00 | 7:29 | korriger | |||
2. | Vegard Grønli | Freidig | 36:59 | +7:02 | 9:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Vegard Hansen | OL Trollelg | 44:00 | +14:03 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Øystein Braathen | Wing OK | 44:20 | +14:23 | 11:05 | korriger | |||
5. | Håvard Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 1:07:46 | +37:49 | 16:56 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 45- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 29:22 | +0:00 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
2. | Jakob Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 33:17 | +3:55 | 8:59 | korriger | |||
3. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 35:10 | +5:48 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
4. | Otto Richard Eide | Byåsen IL | 36:16 | +6:54 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørnar Lynum | Freidig | 37:33 | +8:11 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
6. | Jørgen Longva | Byåsen IL | 40:07 | +10:45 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
7. | Jon Holstad | Freidig | 41:19 | +11:57 | 11:10 | korriger | |||
8. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 43:12 | +13:50 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
DNS | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 31:51 | +0:00 | 8:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Svein Terje Kolstad | Freidig | 36:14 | +4:23 | 9:47 | korriger | |||
3. | Frode Sjøvold | Røros IL | 37:15 | +5:24 | 10:04 | korriger | |||
4. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 37:26 | +5:35 | 10:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Kjell Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 37:57 | +6:06 | 10:15 | korriger | |||
6. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 38:45 | +6:54 | 10:28 | korriger | |||
7. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 40:13 | +8:22 | 10:52 | korriger | |||
8. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 42:42 | +10:51 | 11:32 | korriger | |||
9. | Geir Arne Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 44:27 | +12:36 | 12:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 47:22 | +15:31 | 12:48 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 55- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | OL Trollelg | 34:20 | +0:00 | 9:16 | korriger | |||
2. | Dag Stenersen | Nidarøst OK | 38:11 | +3:51 | 10:19 | korriger | |||
3. | Trond Svanøe-Hafstad | Steinkjer OK | 46:36 | +12:16 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
4. | Petter Gullikstad | Røros IL | 46:55 | +12:35 | 12:40 | korriger | |||
5. | Terje Schjølberg | Røros IL | 47:45 | +13:25 | 12:54 | korriger | |||
DNS | Hans Boye Skogstad | OL Gaula | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 51:30 | +0:00 | 13:55 | korriger | |||
2. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 1:01:41 | +10:11 | 16:40 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Steinar Aasvang | Wing OK | 35:44 | +0:00 | 10:12 | korriger | |||
2. | Tore Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 38:01 | +2:17 | 10:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Knut Lillealtern | Freidig | 39:11 | +3:27 | 11:11 | korriger | |||
4. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 47:55 | +12:11 | 13:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Ragnar Niemi Berg | Stokke IL | 49:34 | +13:50 | 14:09 | korriger | |||
6. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 49:44 | +14:00 | 14:12 | korriger | |||
7. | Rolf Wærnes | Orkanger IF | 58:07 | +22:23 | 16:36 | korriger | |||
DNS | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stig Berge | Freidig | 42:44 | +0:00 | 14:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Tore Kiste | Nidarøst OK | 43:18 | +0:34 | 14:26 | korriger | |||
3. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 47:34 | +4:50 | 15:51 | korriger | |||
DNS | Pål Skyberg | Nidarøst OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leif Engen | Nidarøst OK | 40:33 | +0:00 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Arne Sæterhaug | Byåsen IL | 43:40 | +3:07 | 14:33 | korriger | |||
3. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 45:32 | +4:59 | 15:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 46:44 | +6:11 | 15:34 | korriger | |||
5. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 52:30 | +11:57 | 17:30 | korriger | |||
6. | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 55:01 | +14:28 | 18:20 | korriger | |||
7. | Jardar Sandstad | Selbu OK | 59:48 | +19:15 | 19:56 | korriger | |||
8. | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | 1:01:37 | +21:04 | 20:32 | korriger | |||
9. | Finn Bjørgum | Nidarøst OK | 1:07:45 | +27:12 | 22:35 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Per Løvaas | OL Trollelg | 59:06 | korriger | 141 142 120 | ||||
DNS | Tore Brurok | Nidarøst OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Direkte A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 38:36 | +0:00 | 10:25 | korriger | |||
2. | Simen Oskal | Hamar OK | 42:18 | +3:42 | 11:25 | korriger | |||
3. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 47:22 | +8:46 | 12:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | 50:28 | +11:52 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
5. | Tina Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 53:23 | +14:47 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
6. | Frank Sandberg | Flyfemkamp | 54:36 | +16:00 | 14:45 | korriger | |||
7. | Glenn Müller | Luftkrigsskolen | 59:04 | +20:28 | 15:57 | korriger | |||
8. | Svein Hove | Byåsen IL | 1:01:00 | +22:24 | 16:29 | korriger | |||
9. | Daniel Knutsen | Luftkrigsskolen | 1:01:39 | +23:03 | 16:39 | korriger | |||
10. | Anna Karine Svare | Freidig | 1:08:27 | +29:51 | 18:30 | korriger | |||
11. | Martin Syvertsen Mykland | 1:12:30 | +33:54 | 19:35 | korriger | ||||
12. | Even Holte | Sintef BIL | 1:14:26 | +35:50 | 20:07 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Bård Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 2:04 | korriger | 126 123 137 127 128 143 130 131 132 133 60 142 12... | ||||
DSQ | Guri Stenset Kjøs | Lillehammer OK | 41:23 | korriger | 126 123 137 | ||||
Avlest | Hans Olav Kjøs | Lillehammer OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Direkte B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunn Kari Hygen | Freidig | 49:49 | +0:00 | 17:10 | korriger | |||
2. | Berit Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 53:52 | +4:03 | 18:34 | korriger | |||
3. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 1:10:39 | +20:50 | 24:21 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Direkte C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Amund Stenset | Byåsen IL | 25:44 | +0:00 | 10:43 | korriger | |||
2. | Liv Gystad | Freidig | 29:37 | +3:53 | 12:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Anne Stenset | Byåsen IL | 46:12 | +20:28 | 19:15 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2016, 13:03:48 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 307 |
Antall startet: | 283 |