Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emil Rynning | Eidsvoll OL | 30:17 | korriger | ||||||
Marius Andreassen | Ullensaker OL | 31:12 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Elisabeth Nordseth | Ullensaker OL | 32:49 | korriger | ||||||
Michael Alexander Boyle | Ullensaker OL | 27:05 | korriger | ||||||
Oline Soma Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 39:07 | korriger | ||||||
Jenny Soma Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 39:35 | korriger | ||||||
Leah Larsson-Wiik | Ullensaker OL | 47:36 | korriger | ||||||
Jenny Larsson | Ullensaker OL | 47:36 | korriger | ||||||
DSQ | Jenny Johansen | Gjerdrum OL | 44:35 | korriger | 127 | ||||
DSQ | Eline Andersen | Gjerdrum OL | 45:31 | korriger | 127 | ||||
Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | May Brith Valen | Ullensaker OL | 37:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tina Økern | Frogner IL | 40:17 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Camilla Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 43:11 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bente Aarhus | Nes OL | 51:13 | +14:10 | korriger | ||||
5. | Solvor Bjørge | Ullensaker OL | 53:36 | +16:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Aniken Rynning | Eidsvoll OL | 1:00:13 | +23:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mina Sofie Øveraas | Ullensaker OL | 1:07:28 | +30:25 | korriger | ||||
8. | Embla Sørgård | Ullensaker OL | 1:07:49 | +30:46 | korriger | ||||
9. | Nadia Victoria Rhodes | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:34 | +31:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Emilie Stenslet Hals | Ullensaker OL | 1:15:04 | korriger | 50 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hans Larsen | Gjerdrum OL | 32:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas W. Lund | Ullensaker OL | 37:02 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Yngve Odlo | Ullensaker OL | 37:13 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Filip Aleksander Nordseth | Ullensaker OL | 46:30 | +13:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mathias Andreassen | Ullensaker OL | 48:30 | +15:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Erlend Bjørge Bogstad | Ullensaker OL | 49:52 | +16:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Alexander Smestad | Ullensaker OL | 49:52 | +16:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ivar Monsrud | Nes OL | 50:58 | +18:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Brage Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 56:40 | +23:45 | korriger | ||||
10. | John Thomas Petersen | Nittedal OL | 56:43 | +23:48 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kevin Rommetvedt | Eidsvoll OL | 1:02:36 | +29:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Alvin Andersen Maribo | Eidsvoll OL | 1:02:36 | +29:41 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jan Løvli | Hurdal OL | 1:12:03 | korriger | 120 122 123 | ||||
DSQ | Sivert Gran Sandvik | Frogner IL | 1:17:47 | korriger | 117 | ||||
Klasse: Damer mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Turid Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 43:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hanne Stenslet | Ullensaker OL | 59:25 | +16:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Inger Døhlen | Gjerdrum OL | 1:17:13 | +33:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Milla Breen | Ullensaker OL | 1:22:58 | +39:41 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Maren Røse Snerlebakken | Gjerdrum OL | 55:41 | korriger | 114 115 118 48 49 119 123 50 127 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Steinbekken | Odal OL | 38:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Geir Johan Andersen | Eidsvoll OL | 38:45 | +0:18 | korriger | ||||
3. | Odd Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 41:32 | +3:05 | korriger | ||||
4. | Geir Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 44:31 | +6:04 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 45:03 | +6:36 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tom Eidseter | Eidsvoll OL | 47:24 | +8:57 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ivar Strømstad | Ullensaker OL | 51:03 | +12:36 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 52:16 | +13:49 | korriger | ||||
9. | Gaute Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 52:59 | +14:32 | korriger | ||||
10. | Terje Ellefsen | Ullensaker OL | 1:02:10 | +23:43 | korriger | ||||
11. | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 1:03:25 | +24:58 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kim Breen | Ullensaker OL | 1:22:57 | +44:30 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Per Sørberg | Frogner IL | 24:07 | korriger | 115 118 48 49 119 123 50 127 107 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Sveen | Ullensaker OL | 49:41 | korriger | 118 48 49 119 123 50 127 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 53:02 | korriger | 114 115 118 48 49 119 123 50 127 | ||||
DSQ | Sigve Snerlebakken Aamodt | Gjerdrum OL | 55:26 | korriger | 114 115 118 48 49 119 123 50 127 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne K Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 1:00:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anne Grethe Rustad | Gjerdrum OL | 1:02:11 | +1:19 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hedda Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 1:19:11 | +18:19 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristine Eide Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | 1:19:44 | +18:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hanne Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | 1:19:48 | +18:56 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | 56:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Dag Økern | Frogner IL | 58:19 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Robin Larsson | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:27 | +11:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bent Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 1:11:15 | +14:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL | 1:15:12 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tron Erik Hovind | Ullensaker OL | 1:17:15 | +20:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tor Strand | Eidsvoll OL | 1:24:07 | +27:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Sedin | Ullensaker OL | 41:44 | korriger | 43 44 46 47 119 121 123 125 127 107 | ||||
DSQ | Pål Kogstad Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 1:31:59 | korriger | 127 | ||||
DSQ | Joakim Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:56:55 | korriger | 44 46 47 121 123 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 1:58:53 | korriger | 44 46 47 121 123 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Kari Kamstrup Hovind | Ullensaker OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Asle Jahren | Ullensaker OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Anne Catherine Ekroll | Ullensaker OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Trine Ruud Bråten | Ullensaker OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Tiril Ruud Bråten | Ullensaker OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juni 2016, 18:24:14 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 76 |
Antall startet: | 76 |