Klasse: Nybegynner lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tuva Espelin | Asker SK | 32:45 | korriger | ||||||
Brage Fuglseth Olsen | Asker SK | 40:14 | korriger | ||||||
Trym Kyrkedelen | Asker SK | 36:05 | korriger | ||||||
Silje Ruud Fossheim | Asker SK | 36:49 | korriger | ||||||
Celia Davies | ASker SK | 32:48 | korriger | ||||||
Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker SK | 38:50 | korriger | ||||||
Jacob Bø Mortensen | Asker SK | 55:54 | korriger | ||||||
Una Nastad | Asker SK | 38:42 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Brede Tolo Haugland | Asker SK | 42:16 | korriger | 201 209 179 | |||||
Emil Risløv | Asker SK | 1:04:52 | korriger | 201 206 207 210 211 212 | |||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker SK | 27:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Johannessen Linnebo | Asker SK | 31:55 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tarje Espelin | Asker SK | 34:01 | +6:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Martin Zwaig | Asker SK | 48:35 | +21:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker SK | 50:12 | +22:56 | korriger | ||||
6. | Emil Ruud Fossheim | Asker SK | 51:06 | +23:50 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mathias Birkelund | Asker SK | 53:01 | +25:45 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vegard Kyrkedelen | Asker SK | 53:23 | +26:07 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Eriksen | Asker SK | 38:09 | korriger | 208 210 209 182 180 | ||||
Klasse: D11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir | Asker SK | 47:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sara Martini | Asker SK | 47:21 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Karin Halsaa Dolven | Asker SK | 1:18:26 | +31:07 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Myhr | Asker SK | 41:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Felix Finsrud | Asker SK | 41:59 | +0:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sondre Ytterbø | Asker SK | 47:32 | +5:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud | Asker SK | 50:31 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ole Henrik Woxholth | Asker SK | 1:30:53 | +49:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | Olaf Halsaa Dolven | Asker SK | 1:30:55 | +49:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Fredriksen Aas | Asker SK | 1:49:02 | korriger | 178 177 | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ina Martini | Asker SK | 1:02:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Petra Hoveid | Asker SK | 1:13:42 | korriger | 178 | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trygve Myhr | Asker SK | 56:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sander Arntzen | Asker SK | 59:08 | +3:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vegard Løvli | Asker SK | 1:02:14 | +6:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker SK | 1:14:56 | +18:49 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Guro Hjerpaasen | Asker SK | 1:15:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 52:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker SK | 58:01 | +5:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Axel Hoveid | Asker SK | 1:16:55 | +24:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker SK | 1:21:18 | +28:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johan Teodor Westly | Asker SK | 1:24:35 | +31:47 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Margrethe Wisløff | Asker SK | 43:35 | korriger | 214 216 215 221 187 184 185 183 181 177 100 | ||||
DSQ | Nora Woxholth | Asker SK | 1:14:29 | korriger | 177 | ||||
DSQ | Thea Charlotte Hansen | Asker SK | 1:24:56 | korriger | 181 177 | ||||
Klasse: H21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Wiréhn | Asker SK | 54:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jorun Ruud | Asker SK | 1:07:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ida Syversen | Røyken | 1:25:05 | korriger | 181 177 | ||||
Klasse: H40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker SK | 57:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bjørn Martini | Asker SK | 1:09:47 | +12:23 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn-Willy Arntzen | Asker SK | 1:16:41 | +19:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Reidar Fossum | Asker SK | 1:04:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Håkon Løvli | Asker SK | 1:06:26 | +1:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jon Arvid Fossum | Asker SK | 1:07:20 | +2:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo | Asker SK | 1:18:47 | +14:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anton Plaian | Asker SK | 1:19:02 | +14:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker SK | 1:22:18 | +17:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kristian Kalager | Asker SK | 1:22:57 | +18:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arne Fossheim | Asker SK | 24:25 | korriger | 221 187 184 185 183 181 177 100 | ||||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunhild Hennum | Asker SK | 52:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ann Katrin Olsen | Asker SK | 56:47 | +4:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 1:04:16 | +11:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Enikø Bertalan | Asker SK | 1:01:28 | korriger | 214 220 | ||||
DSQ | Edel Sofie Nilsen | Asker SK | 1:04:02 | korriger | 220 187 184 178 177 100 | ||||
DSQ | Maria Persson | Asker SK | 1:14:34 | korriger | 210 178 177 | ||||
Klasse: H60 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Hoveid | Asker SK | 1:07:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunnar Pedersen | Asker SK | 46:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker SK | 59:27 | +13:01 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jon OIav Hjerpaasen | Asker SK | 1:23:37 | korriger | 187 184 100 | ||||
Klasse: D17B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sølvi Martini | Asker SK | 1:03:01 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 juni 2016, 19:33:17 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 69 |
Antall startet: | 69 |