Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sognsvann Øst 27. juli 2016

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

48:19

+0:00

korriger

2.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

52:04

+3:45

korriger

3.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

54:12

+5:53

korriger

4.

Johan Lunde

IL Koll

56:16

+7:57

korriger

5.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

56:20

+8:01

korriger

6.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

56:57

+8:38

korriger

7.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

1:00:14

+11:55

korriger

7.

Vegard Line

OSI

1:00:14

+11:55

korriger

9.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

1:00:24

+12:05

korriger

10.

Jon Kaarby

Bertel O. Steen

1:01:16

+12:57

korriger

11.

Per Kåre Limmesand

Brekke & Strand Akustikk

1:01:42

+13:23

korriger

12.

Anders Storbråten

Bekkelaget

1:02:00

+13:41

korriger

13.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:02:08

+13:49

korriger

14.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:05:05

+16:46

korriger

15.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:10:14

+21:55

korriger

16.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:11:26

+23:07

korriger

17.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

1:12:55

+24:36

korriger

18.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:15:06

+26:47

korriger

19.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:19:37

+31:18

korriger

20.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:20:01

+31:42

korriger

21.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

1:21:11

+32:52

korriger

22.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:50

+33:31

korriger

23.

Øystein Bjerga

PRIVAT

1:26:38

+38:19

korriger

24.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:35:37

+47:18

korriger

25.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

1:35:48

+47:29

korriger

26.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

1:45:45

+57:26

korriger

27.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:46:17

+57:58

korriger

28.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:53:44

+1:05:25

korriger

DSQ

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

7:26

korriger

77 122 114 127 124 123 112 125 126 113 129 130 11...

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Finansavisen

1:09:00

korriger

115

DSQ

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

1:10:30

korriger

124 123 112 125 126 113 129 130 115

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tord Haflan

NTNUI

39:19

+0:00

korriger

2.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

43:01

+3:42

korriger

3.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

44:13

+4:54

korriger

4.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

45:12

+5:53

korriger

5.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

45:34

+6:15

korriger

6.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

46:52

+7:33

korriger

7.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

47:14

+7:55

korriger

8.

Ane Hansen Kjenseth

Nittedal OL

48:39

+9:20

korriger

9.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

48:49

+9:30

korriger

10.

Øyvind Glendrange

ÅRVOLL

49:33

+10:14

korriger

11.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

49:41

+10:22

korriger

12.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

52:09

+12:50

korriger

13.

Audun Braaten

HaUKELAND sYKEHUS

52:33

+13:14

korriger

14.

Richard Blom

FBI

52:38

+13:19

korriger

15.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

52:42

+13:23

korriger

16.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

53:14

+13:55

korriger

17.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

54:11

+14:52

korriger

18.

Marius Burmo

Privat

54:53

+15:34

korriger

19.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

55:21

+16:02

korriger

20.

Siggurd Næss

PRIVAT

55:45

+16:26

korriger

21.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

57:53

+18:34

korriger

22.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

58:55

+19:36

korriger

23.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

59:23

+20:04

korriger

24.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

59:35

+20:16

korriger

25.

Kristin Goa

Meteorologen

1:00:56

+21:37

korriger

26.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:02:16

+22:57

korriger

27.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:03:11

+23:52

korriger

28.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

1:03:40

+24:21

korriger

29.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:04:33

+25:14

korriger

30.

Ferdinand Fremming

Heming Orientering

1:05:09

+25:50

korriger

31.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:06:30

+27:11

korriger

32.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

1:07:53

+28:34

korriger

33.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:08:59

+29:40

korriger

34.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

1:09:02

+29:43

korriger

35.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:10:02

+30:43

korriger

36.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

1:11:54

+32:35

korriger

37.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:12:18

+32:59

korriger

38.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:12:34

+33:15

korriger

39.

Erlend Wegge

Statoil

1:13:37

+34:18

korriger

40.

Dennis Rahbek

FFI BIL

1:18:12

+38:53

korriger

41.

Alexander Urnes Johnson

ÅRVOLL IL

1:19:57

+40:38

korriger

42.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:20:56

+41:37

korriger

43.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:21:49

+42:30

korriger

44.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:21:50

+42:31

korriger

45.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:24:25

+45:06

korriger

46.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:26:46

+47:27

korriger

47.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

1:35:38

+56:19

korriger

DSQ

Tyler Jones

FFI Bil

50:28

korriger

113 129 79 130 115

DSQ

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

51:11

korriger

111

DSQ

Øivind Thømt

Indre Østfold

1:03:23

korriger

79

DSQ

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:10:32

korriger

79 130 115

DSQ

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:18:30

korriger

79 130 115

DSQ

Leif Rekjell

SIEMENS

1:20:55

korriger

129 79 130

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

29:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

31:13

+1:33

korriger

3.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

36:05

+6:25

korriger

4.

Harald Grevskott

Lommedalen IL

37:05

+7:25

korriger

5.

Øivind Eriksen

OK Øst

39:29

+9:49

korriger

6.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

40:37

+10:57

korriger

7.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

40:55

+11:15

korriger

8.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

41:50

+12:10

korriger

9.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

43:19

+13:39

korriger

10.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

43:56

+14:16

korriger

11.

Svein Kvalheim

Oppegård

44:42

+15:02

korriger

12.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

45:10

+15:30

korriger

13.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

46:41

+17:01

korriger

14.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

46:47

+17:07

korriger

15.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

47:07

+17:27

korriger

16.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

47:18

+17:38

korriger

17.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

49:41

+20:01

korriger

18.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker

49:44

+20:04

korriger

19.

Magne Grande

FBI

50:04

+20:24

korriger

20.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

52:16

+22:36

korriger

21.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

52:24

+22:44

korriger

22.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

54:44

+25:04

korriger

23.

Harald Wibye

WDS

56:13

+26:33

korriger

24.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

58:43

+29:03

korriger

25.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:01:53

+32:13

korriger

26.

Kjell H Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:04:11

+34:31

korriger

27.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:04:15

+34:35

korriger

28.

Anil Dardagan

OSI

1:04:52

+35:12

korriger

29.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:08:22

+38:42

korriger

30.

Alva Kloster

Nydalens Skiklub

1:11:06

+41:26

korriger

31.

Oddvar Kloster

FBI

1:11:12

+41:32

korriger

32.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:12:58

+43:18

korriger

33.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:17:18

+47:38

korriger

34.

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

2:06:35

+1:36:55

korriger

DSQ

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

52:21

korriger

115

DSQ

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:14:12

korriger

115

DSQ

Anonym

PRIVAT

2:04:52

korriger

113 129 130


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juli 2016, 19:46:21

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

121

Antall startet:

121