Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 42:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Magne Omestad | Nydalen Skiklubb | 44:00 | +1:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trond Kortner | ØSTMARKA OK | 44:06 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 45:32 | +2:34 | korriger | ||||
5. | Thor Mella | Oppsal IF | 47:26 | +4:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 47:34 | +4:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Stefan Ring | Statnett | 48:29 | +5:31 | korriger | ||||
8. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 49:03 | +6:05 | korriger | ||||
9. | Gard Lindseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 49:14 | +6:16 | korriger | ||||
10. | Knut Edvard Helland | ØSTMARKA OK | 51:00 | +8:02 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 52:39 | +9:41 | korriger | ||||
12. | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 52:41 | +9:43 | korriger | ||||
13. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 53:04 | +10:06 | korriger | ||||
14. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 53:27 | +10:29 | korriger | ||||
15. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 55:11 | +12:13 | korriger | ||||
16. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 55:12 | +12:14 | korriger | ||||
17. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 56:33 | +13:35 | korriger | ||||
18. | Rolf Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 56:38 | +13:40 | korriger | ||||
19. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 56:59 | +14:01 | korriger | ||||
20. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 57:30 | +14:32 | korriger | ||||
21. | Per Slungaard | Kværner | 57:35 | +14:37 | korriger | ||||
22. | Knut Bårtveit | Bø O-lag | 57:55 | +14:57 | korriger | ||||
23. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 57:56 | +14:58 | korriger | ||||
24. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | DNV | 58:05 | +15:07 | korriger | ||||
25. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 58:30 | +15:32 | korriger | ||||
26. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:00:04 | +17:06 | korriger | ||||
27. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:00:54 | +17:56 | korriger | ||||
28. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 1:01:24 | +18:26 | korriger | ||||
29. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:01:32 | +18:34 | korriger | ||||
30. | Morten Due | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:02:03 | +19:05 | korriger | ||||
31. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:02:43 | +19:45 | korriger | ||||
32. | Eirik Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 1:03:08 | +20:10 | korriger | ||||
33. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:04:44 | +21:46 | korriger | ||||
34. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:05:18 | +22:20 | korriger | ||||
35. | Erik Holter | LArvik oklubb | 1:06:34 | +23:36 | korriger | ||||
36. | Harald Østgaard Lund | GEOFORM | 1:07:18 | +24:20 | korriger | ||||
37. | Elin Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:07:52 | +24:54 | korriger | ||||
38. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 1:08:19 | +25:21 | korriger | ||||
39. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:09:17 | +26:19 | korriger | ||||
40. | Trond Westgaard | NFR | 1:10:20 | +27:22 | korriger | ||||
41. | Frode Kamsvåg | VBIL | 1:11:01 | +28:03 | korriger | ||||
42. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:12:23 | +29:25 | korriger | ||||
43. | Adam Millberg | DSV | 1:14:02 | +31:04 | korriger | ||||
44. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike O-lag | 1:14:45 | +31:47 | korriger | ||||
45. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 1:15:44 | +32:46 | korriger | ||||
46. | Lise Horntvedt | POINT | 1:19:21 | +36:23 | korriger | ||||
47. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | PRIVAT | 1:20:37 | +37:39 | korriger | ||||
48. | Ivar Kristian Waarum | GEOFORM | 1:22:09 | +39:11 | korriger | ||||
49. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 1:24:23 | +41:25 | korriger | ||||
50. | Mariken Homleid | GEOFORM | 1:26:07 | +43:09 | korriger | ||||
51. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:28:17 | +45:19 | korriger | ||||
52. | Kristin Berg | VBIL | 1:32:40 | +49:42 | korriger | ||||
53. | Magne Vollen | OSI | 1:36:52 | +53:54 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | JOHAN SVEDBERG | Heming | korriger | 70 124 123 130 96 122 125 79 128 113 78 77 7... | |||||
DSQ | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 33:53 | korriger | 128 113 78 77 75 72 74 | ||||
DSQ | Are Kristiansen | Tyrving, IL | 43:22 | korriger | 113 78 77 75 72 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Sletvold | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:02:16 | korriger | 113 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Odd Arne Lian | KolL | 39:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Glendrange | ÅRVOLL | 40:16 | +0:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 42:31 | +2:36 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 43:00 | +3:05 | korriger | ||||
5. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:26 | +3:31 | korriger | ||||
6. | Audun Braaten | HaUKELAND sYKEHUS | 43:55 | +4:00 | korriger | ||||
7. | Synne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 45:13 | +5:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 45:35 | +5:40 | korriger | ||||
9. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 46:20 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ane Hansen Kjenseth | Nittedal OL | 48:09 | +8:14 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 49:10 | +9:15 | korriger | ||||
12. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 49:18 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ellen Turter | Nydalens Skiklub | 49:20 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
14. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 49:42 | +9:47 | korriger | ||||
15. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 49:55 | +10:00 | korriger | ||||
16. | Egil Reidar Osnes | PRIVAT | 49:57 | +10:02 | korriger | ||||
17. | Stefan Kernstock | DNV | 50:08 | +10:13 | korriger | ||||
18. | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalen | 50:35 | +10:40 | korriger | ||||
19. | Richard Blom | FBI | 51:01 | +11:06 | korriger | ||||
20. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 51:47 | +11:52 | korriger | ||||
21. | Lars Benestad | Grane | 51:55 | +12:00 | korriger | ||||
22. | Ådne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 52:42 | +12:47 | korriger | ||||
23. | Sidsel Nørstebø | Tyrving, IL | 52:47 | +12:52 | korriger | ||||
24. | Andre Rø | GEOFORM | 53:01 | +13:06 | korriger | ||||
25. | Kjell Røkke | REINERTSEN | 53:34 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
26. | Oliver Walin | Tyrving, IL | 53:49 | +13:54 | korriger | ||||
27. | Torstein Schjelle | Aimit AS | 54:15 | +14:20 | korriger | ||||
28. | Per Arne Røstadsand | Nydalens Skiklub | 54:18 | +14:23 | korriger | ||||
29. | Jacob Dybad | Heming | 54:20 | +14:25 | korriger | ||||
30. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 54:25 | +14:30 | korriger | ||||
31. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 54:49 | +14:54 | korriger | ||||
32. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 55:18 | +15:23 | korriger | ||||
33. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | BæRUM KOMMUNE | 55:23 | +15:28 | korriger | ||||
34. | Petter Næss | Oppsal IF | 55:46 | +15:51 | korriger | ||||
34. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 55:46 | +15:51 | korriger | ||||
36. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 57:52 | +17:57 | korriger | ||||
37. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV/OSI | 58:23 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
38. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 59:29 | +19:34 | korriger | ||||
39. | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:11 | +20:16 | korriger | ||||
40. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:35 | +20:40 | korriger | ||||
41. | Anett Wallin | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:08 | +21:13 | korriger | ||||
42. | Brita Opheim Sauar | Statoil | 1:01:11 | +21:16 | korriger | ||||
43. | Hans Henrik Fremming | Meteorologen | 1:01:23 | +21:28 | korriger | ||||
44. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 1:01:55 | +22:00 | korriger | ||||
45. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker SK | 1:04:12 | +24:17 | korriger | ||||
46. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 1:04:47 | +24:52 | korriger | ||||
47. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:05:10 | +25:15 | korriger | ||||
48. | Magnhild Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 1:06:17 | +26:22 | korriger | ||||
49. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:07:47 | +27:52 | korriger | ||||
50. | PÃ¥l Stange | PRIVAT | 1:08:00 | +28:05 | korriger | ||||
51. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:08:07 | +28:12 | korriger | ||||
52. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Ski VG Skole | 1:11:55 | +32:00 | korriger | ||||
53. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 1:12:04 | +32:09 | korriger | ||||
54. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:12:10 | +32:15 | korriger | ||||
55. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming | 1:13:32 | +33:37 | korriger | ||||
56. | Morgan Gilbertson | Aker Solutions | 1:14:03 | +34:08 | korriger | ||||
57. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 1:20:24 | +40:29 | korriger | ||||
58. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:22:22 | +42:27 | korriger | ||||
59. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s UMB | 1:34:21 | +54:26 | korriger | ||||
60. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:17:53 | +1:37:58 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 53:27 | korriger | 77 | ||||
DSQ | Erlend Wegger | Statoil | 57:41 | korriger | 113 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Berg | Tyrving, IL | 58:06 | korriger | 77 | ||||
DSQ | Karsten Borge | Armada | 1:08:59 | korriger | 114 77 75 72 74 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Spjelkavik | Tyrving, IL | 1:10:28 | korriger | 113 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:25:14 | korriger | 70 | ||||
Brutt | Erik Solheim | PRIVAT | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 34:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ragnhild Aas | Raumar OL | 34:52 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Magnus Grøneng | PRIVAT | 35:38 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 36:34 | +2:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Harald Grevskott | Lommedalen IL | 36:50 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 38:46 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 38:55 | +4:52 | korriger | ||||
8. | Thomas Thorsen | PRIVAT | 39:27 | +5:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Solveig Berg | Tyrving, IL | 40:34 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Knut G Karlsen | KGK Management | 41:34 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
11. | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud IL | 45:36 | +11:33 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ann Elin Flågen | Heming Orientering | 46:08 | +12:05 | korriger | ||||
13. | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | 47:15 | +13:12 | korriger | ||||
14. | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 47:21 | +13:18 | korriger | ||||
15. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 48:41 | +14:38 | korriger | ||||
16. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 49:31 | +15:28 | korriger | ||||
17. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 52:02 | +17:59 | korriger | ||||
18. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 52:18 | +18:15 | korriger | ||||
19. | Cecilie Kverne | Fossum IF | 52:51 | +18:48 | korriger | ||||
20. | Kirsti Grundes Berg | Tyrving, IL | 53:16 | +19:13 | korriger | ||||
21. | Ida Marie Flågen | Heming Orientering | 53:33 | +19:30 | korriger | ||||
22. | Kamilla Edvardsdal Kildal | Heming | 54:35 | +20:32 | korriger | ||||
23. | Tom Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 56:02 | +21:59 | korriger | ||||
24. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 56:34 | +22:31 | korriger | ||||
25. | Magne Grande | FBI | 56:46 | +22:43 | korriger | ||||
26. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 57:44 | +23:41 | korriger | ||||
27. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 58:14 | +24:11 | korriger | ||||
28. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 59:34 | +25:31 | korriger | ||||
29. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Røyskattlia | 1:01:23 | +27:20 | korriger | ||||
30. | Karl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 1:02:43 | +28:40 | korriger | ||||
31. | Helle Hundseid | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:22 | +30:19 | korriger | ||||
32. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:04:29 | +30:26 | korriger | ||||
33. | Inger Johanne Eikeland | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:04:39 | +30:36 | korriger | ||||
34. | Trond Kildal | Heming Orientering | 1:05:05 | +31:02 | korriger | ||||
35. | Kjell H Eriksen | Norges Bank | 1:09:26 | +35:23 | korriger | ||||
36. | Svein Kvalheim | Oppegård | 1:14:02 | +39:59 | korriger | ||||
37. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:21:45 | +47:42 | korriger | ||||
38. | Robert Brink | VBIL | 1:25:50 | +51:47 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Pamela Joslyn | VBIL | 58:35 | korriger | 70 75 72 74 150 | ||||
DSQ | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold | 1:06:59 | korriger | 70 124 128 119 77 75 72 74 | ||||
DSQ | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:15:05 | korriger | 77 75 | ||||
DSQ | Eva Fixdal | Heming Orientering | 1:50:38 | korriger | 119 74 150 | ||||
DNS | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Joakim Edvardsdal Kildal | Heming Orientering | 23:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Henrik Fosser | Heming Orientering | 1:02:28 | +38:43 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 august 2016, 17:36:03 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 169 |
Antall startet: | 168 |