Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tiril Hammerhaug | Melhus IL | 1:15:32 | korriger | ||||||
Ingrid Farstad | Melhus IL | 1:13:38 | korriger | ||||||
VÃ¥rinn Woll Finstad | Melhus IL | 1:15:23 | korriger | ||||||
Leah Gylland | Melhus IL | 1:15:31 | korriger | ||||||
Margrete Farstad | Melhus IL | 1:13:01 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Nesterov | Melhus IL | 54:16 | korriger | ||||||
Katrin Nesterova | Melhus IL | 54:14 | korriger | ||||||
Tatjana Grigonis | Melhus IL | 54:12 | korriger | ||||||
Alicja Storholm | Melhus IL | 53:45 | korriger | ||||||
Elisabeth Østertun | Melhus IL | 35:49 | korriger | ||||||
Harald Sørflakne | Melhus IL | 48:46 | korriger | ||||||
Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 48:42 | korriger | ||||||
Kari Johanne Vaskinn | Melhus IL | 1:03:10 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 2C Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sander Sandmo | Melhus IL | 36:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Joakim Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 59:30 | +23:22 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ørjan Seter | Melhus IL | 59:31 | +23:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Michael Olsen | Melhus IL | 1:09:41 | korriger | 103 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Aune Johansen | Melhus IL | 1:25:50 | korriger | 101 103 | ||||
DSQ | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:27:19 | korriger | 103 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Tofte | Melhus IL | 1:30:37 | korriger | 101 103 | ||||
DSQ | Eirk Skurdal | Melhus IL | 1:30:48 | korriger | 101 103 | ||||
Klasse: D35 - 59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 41:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingrid Rønning | Melhus IL | 47:58 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H -12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 57:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13 - 16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Filip Hoseth | Melhus IL | 45:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Esben Karlsen | Melhus IL | 14:56 | korriger | 120 106 105 123 112 108 74 103 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 1:16:33 | korriger | 105 123 112 108 74 103 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 1:16:36 | korriger | 105 123 112 108 74 103 | ||||
DSQ | Håkon Wærnes Øfsti | Melhus IL | 1:16:38 | korriger | 105 123 112 108 74 103 | ||||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 45:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 56:49 | +11:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jonas Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 1:14:20 | +28:47 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H50 - 69 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 43:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 52:50 | +9:44 | korriger | ||||
Arrang | Ole Hjulstad | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H70 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 35:42 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 august 2016, 09:51:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |