Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 11:54 | 9:57 | korriger | |||||
Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 13:37 | 11:24 | korriger | |||||
Emilie Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 13:59 | 11:42 | korriger | |||||
Hanne Marie Tørhaug | Wing OK | 9:34 | 8:00 | korriger | |||||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 11:08 | 9:19 | korriger | |||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 11:19 | 9:28 | korriger | |||||
Sven Nevin | Freidig | 9:13 | 7:43 | korriger | |||||
Benjamin Callanan | Wing OK | 9:03 | 7:34 | korriger | |||||
Dennis Indgjerd Holm | Nidarøst OK | 11:30 | 9:37 | korriger | |||||
Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 10:22 | 8:40 | korriger | |||||
Olav Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 14:58 | 12:32 | korriger | |||||
Marius Torsethaugen | Wing OK | 9:25 | 7:53 | korriger | |||||
Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 11:57 | 10:00 | korriger | |||||
Ole Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 11:18 | 9:27 | korriger | |||||
Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 11:42 | 9:47 | korriger | |||||
Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 12:34 | 10:31 | korriger | |||||
Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 31:42 | 26:32 | korriger | |||||
Eivind Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 33:26 | 28:00 | korriger | |||||
Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 9:33 | 7:59 | korriger | |||||
Martin Melhuus | Wing OK | 12:34 | 10:31 | korriger | |||||
Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 12:53 | 10:47 | korriger | |||||
Amund Andreas Buhaug | Nidarøst OK | 11:35 | 9:42 | korriger | |||||
Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 8:44 | 7:18 | korriger | |||||
Tormod Stavrum | Wing OK | 9:48 | 8:12 | korriger | |||||
Oliver Furuhaug | Byåsen IL | 8:44 | 7:18 | korriger | |||||
Erik Aglen Alsos | Wing OK | 12:44 | 10:39 | korriger | |||||
Nora Rossvold Otterlei | Byåsen IL | 10:50 | 9:04 | korriger | |||||
Kristoffer Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 12:33 | 10:30 | korriger | |||||
Simen Martinsen Bekkvik | OL Trollelg | 11:32 | 9:39 | korriger | |||||
Miria Mohus | Wing OK | 13:59 | 11:42 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Sindre Mohus | Wing OK | 13:54 | korriger | 127 | ||||
DNS | Johanna Søraas | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Kristine Braathen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Stina Gåsø | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Kari Johanne Vaskinn | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 10:27 | 8:02 | korriger | |||||
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 11:25 | 8:46 | korriger | |||||
Marie Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 10:22 | 7:58 | korriger | |||||
Ingrid Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 10:36 | 8:09 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 10:52 | +0:00 | 7:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 11:29 | +0:37 | 7:39 | korriger | |||
3. | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 12:34 | +1:42 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
4. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 12:38 | +1:46 | 8:25 | korriger | |||
5. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 12:57 | +2:05 | 8:38 | korriger | |||
6. | Marita Aske | Freidig | 13:34 | +2:42 | 9:02 | korriger | |||
7. | Astrid Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 14:26 | +3:34 | 9:37 | korriger | |||
8. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 16:02 | +5:10 | 10:41 | korriger | |||
9. | Annelie Herzog | Nidarøst OK | 26:19 | +15:27 | 17:32 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 9:50 | +0:00 | 7:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Karoline B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 13:49 | +3:59 | 10:37 | korriger | |||
3. | Tiril Søberg Mjaaland | Nidarøst OK | 16:00 | +6:10 | 12:18 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frida Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 10:50 | +0:00 | 6:22 | korriger | |||
2. | Vilde Lereim Storli | Freidig | 11:41 | +0:51 | 6:52 | korriger | |||
3. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 12:41 | +1:51 | 7:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 13:10 | +2:20 | 7:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 14:05 | +3:15 | 8:17 | korriger | |||
6. | Silje Marie Nissen | Freidig | 14:47 | +3:57 | 8:41 | korriger | |||
7. | Tuva Grøtte | Wing OK | 14:54 | +4:04 | 8:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 15:04 | +4:14 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
DNS | Randi Marie Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emma B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 22:42 | +0:00 | 15:08 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 13-16N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Åsne Stræte Opdahl | Wing OK | 9:18 | +0:00 | 6:38 | korriger | |||
2. | Emilie Margrete Fodstad | Wing OK | 12:31 | +3:13 | 8:56 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 19:30 | +0:00 | 7:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Dina Reitan | Freidig | 20:26 | +0:56 | 7:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Synne Marie Kvamme | Wing OK | 22:29 | +2:59 | 8:38 | korriger | |||
4. | Kristine Gjersvold Haug | Freidig | 24:22 | +4:52 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
5. | Hedda Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 24:55 | +5:25 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
6. | Solveig Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 26:51 | +7:21 | 10:19 | korriger | |||
7. | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 27:24 | +7:54 | 10:32 | korriger | |||
8. | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 33:18 | +13:48 | 12:48 | korriger | |||
9. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 39:02 | +19:32 | 15:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 40:03 | +20:33 | 15:24 | korriger | |||
DNS | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 27:33 | +0:00 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
2. | Ella Eriksen Kongsvik | Wing OK | 29:34 | +2:01 | 11:22 | korriger | |||
3. | Marte Myhr Amundsen | Wing OK | 34:42 | +7:09 | 13:20 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | 9:21 | 7:11 | korriger | |||||
Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 10:20 | 7:56 | korriger | |||||
Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 12:20 | 9:29 | korriger | |||||
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 9:22 | 7:12 | korriger | |||||
Jørgen Moseid Ulven | Freidig | 10:08 | 7:47 | korriger | |||||
Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 10:19 | 7:56 | korriger | |||||
SIvert Sæther Levin | Freidig | 8:54 | 6:50 | korriger | |||||
DNS | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 9:31 | +0:00 | 6:20 | korriger | |||
2. | Emil Leroyer | Freidig | 10:15 | +0:44 | 6:50 | korriger | |||
3. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 11:08 | +1:37 | 7:25 | korriger | |||
4. | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 11:24 | +1:53 | 7:36 | korriger | |||
5. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 11:38 | +2:07 | 7:45 | korriger | |||
6. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 12:03 | +2:32 | 8:02 | korriger | |||
7. | Jørgen Aune | Byåsen IL | 12:12 | +2:41 | 8:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 12:23 | +2:52 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
9. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 12:32 | +3:01 | 8:21 | korriger | |||
10. | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | 12:35 | +3:04 | 8:23 | korriger | |||
11. | Ruben Aune Benjaminsen | Nidarøst OK | 13:21 | +3:50 | 8:54 | korriger | |||
12. | Leon Dahl Larsen | Wing OK | 13:25 | +3:54 | 8:56 | korriger | |||
13. | Tobias Eid-Johansen | Nidarøst OK | 14:03 | +4:32 | 9:22 | korriger | |||
14. | Martin Moseid Ulven | Freidig | 14:27 | +4:56 | 9:38 | korriger | |||
15. | Borgar Stavrum | Wing OK | 14:39 | +5:08 | 9:46 | korriger | |||
16. | Magne Guttvik | Wing OK | 15:33 | +6:02 | 10:22 | korriger | |||
17. | Johan Bjørkan | Byåsen IL | 18:10 | +8:39 | 12:06 | korriger | |||
18. | Odin Gåsvik | Nidarøst OK | 36:25 | +26:54 | 24:16 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 9:58 | korriger | 139 | ||||
DNS | Trygve Johannes Buhaug | Nidarøst OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mons Løfaldli Hansen | Wing OK | 13:52 | +0:00 | 10:40 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 11:02 | +0:00 | 6:29 | korriger | |||
2. | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 11:43 | +0:41 | 6:53 | korriger | |||
3. | Håkon Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 11:51 | +0:49 | 6:58 | korriger | |||
4. | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 12:29 | +1:27 | 7:20 | korriger | |||
5. | Vegard Ulseth Sylte | Freidig | 13:25 | +2:23 | 7:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Jostein Rø | Freidig | 13:33 | +2:31 | 7:58 | korriger | |||
7. | Erling Eide Hustvedt | Wing OK | 13:48 | +2:46 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
8. | Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 15:02 | +4:00 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
9. | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 15:25 | +4:23 | 9:04 | korriger | |||
10. | Henrik Braathen | Wing OK | 15:43 | +4:41 | 9:14 | korriger | |||
11. | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 15:55 | +4:53 | 9:21 | korriger | |||
12. | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 15:58 | +4:56 | 9:23 | korriger | |||
13. | Andreas Aagensen | Melhus IL | 16:22 | +5:20 | 9:37 | korriger | |||
14. | Espen Karlsen | Melhus IL | 16:34 | +5:32 | 9:44 | korriger | |||
15. | Ørjan Sæter | Melhus IL | 16:42 | +5:40 | 9:49 | korriger | |||
16. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 17:09 | +6:07 | 10:05 | korriger | |||
17. | Brage Asplem | Freidig | 17:51 | +6:49 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
18. | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 18:44 | +7:42 | 11:01 | korriger | |||
19. | Mathias Enebak Iversen | Freidig | 19:17 | +8:15 | 11:20 | korriger | |||
20. | HÃ¥vard Singsaas | Freidig | 20:57 | +9:55 | 12:19 | korriger | |||
21. | Jens Husby | Malvik IL | 23:16 | +12:14 | 13:41 | korriger | |||
22. | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 25:03 | +14:01 | 14:44 | korriger | |||
DNS | Tormod Kristian Geving | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Håkon Wærnes Øfsti | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Harald Sørflakne | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Joakim Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 12:00 | +0:00 | 8:00 | korriger | |||
2. | August Hopstad Nykvist | Wing OK | 12:15 | +0:15 | 8:10 | korriger | |||
DNS | Martin Aune | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Erik Tofte jr | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Aslak Kosbøll | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 19:43 | +0:00 | 6:21 | korriger | |||
2. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 19:52 | +0:09 | 6:24 | korriger | |||
3. | Audun Wanvik Haugen | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 21:01 | +1:18 | 6:46 | korriger | |||
4. | Are Lodgaard | Byåsen IL | 22:05 | +2:22 | 7:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 22:40 | +2:57 | 7:18 | korriger | |||
6. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 22:41 | +2:58 | 7:19 | korriger | |||
7. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 22:48 | +3:05 | 7:21 | korriger | |||
8. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 23:03 | +3:20 | 7:26 | korriger | |||
9. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 23:19 | +3:36 | 7:31 | korriger | |||
10. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig | 23:34 | +3:51 | 7:36 | korriger | |||
11. | HÃ¥kon Holstad | Freidig | 24:13 | +4:30 | 7:48 | korriger | |||
12. | Henrik Kraft | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 27:10 | +7:27 | 8:45 | korriger | |||
13. | Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen | Wing OK | 27:23 | +7:40 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
14. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 27:48 | +8:05 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
15. | Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing | Wing OK | 29:41 | +9:58 | 9:34 | korriger | |||
16. | Johannes Langaas | Nidarøst OK | 31:02 | +11:19 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
17. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 32:10 | +12:27 | 10:22 | korriger | |||
18. | Isak A Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 35:51 | +16:08 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
DNS | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Fredrik Sandnes | Freidig | 30:44 | +0:00 | 9:54 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 15-20B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sander Sandmo | Melhus IL | 15:59 | +0:00 | 9:24 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 september 2016, 19:28:03 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 157 |
Antall startet: | 142 |