Klasse: 2 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Amanda Axelson | Eiker | 17:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathias Axelson | Eiker | 18:06 | +0:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Abelone Josefine Axelson | Eiker | 18:13 | +0:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Hege Herø | Eiker | 26:06 | +8:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vibeke Svenne | Eiker | 36:26 | +18:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ofelia Axelson | Eiker | 50:51 | +33:16 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: 3 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 37:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum | 41:10 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Arne Skramstad | Eiker | 41:59 | +4:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tove Møller | Eiker | 43:00 | +5:05 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 44:23 | +6:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Rolf Justad | Hellas | 45:33 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
7. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 46:08 | +8:13 | korriger | ||||
8. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 51:05 | +13:10 | korriger | 175 | |||
9. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 51:42 | +13:47 | korriger | ||||
10. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 53:42 | +15:47 | korriger | ||||
11. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 54:11 | +16:16 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 1:02:48 | +24:53 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Stein Strand | Privat | 55:57 | korriger | 163 160 173 164 154 156 157 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud | 56:23 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 1:04:04 | +7:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 1:04:19 | +7:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 1:09:35 | +13:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Henrik Herø | Eiker | 1:10:11 | +13:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 1:11:55 | +15:32 | korriger | ||||
7. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 1:13:31 | +17:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:14:20 | +17:57 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 1:15:44 | +19:21 | korriger | ||||
10. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 1:18:40 | +22:17 | korriger | ||||
11. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:19:06 | +22:43 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:20:38 | +24:15 | korriger | ||||
13. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:22:26 | +26:03 | korriger | ||||
14. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:26:01 | +29:38 | korriger | ||||
15. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:37:36 | +41:13 | korriger | ||||
16. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 1:59:31 | +1:03:08 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 1:06:25 | korriger | 167 160 | ||||
Klasse: 6 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 54:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Daniel Fløtre | Kongsberg | 1:03:18 | +8:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 1:03:24 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 1:08:44 | +14:10 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 1:45:29 | +50:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker | 1:02:35 | korriger | 167 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 september 2016, 17:42:08 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |