Klasse: H 21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | 1:01:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arild Nomeland | Kristiansand OK | 1:03:29 | +2:07 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:25 | +3:03 | ||||
4. | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | NTNUI | 1:07:32 | +6:10 | ||||
5. | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka | 1:08:07 | +6:45 | ||||
6. | Espen Jakobsen | NTNUI | 1:11:26 | +10:04 | ||||
7. | Ola Berger | NTNUI | 1:14:48 | +13:26 | ||||
8. | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 1:14:58 | +13:36 | ||||
9. | Lars-Christian Unger | NTNUI | 1:15:12 | +13:50 | ||||
10. | Hallvard Nordbrøden | NTNUI | 1:15:26 | +14:04 | ||||
11. | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig SPK | 1:16:06 | +14:44 | ||||
12. | Halvor Saunes | NTNUI | 1:16:08 | +14:46 | ||||
13. | Sindre Jansson Haverstad | NTNUI | 1:18:38 | +17:16 | ||||
14. | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 1:18:59 | +17:37 | ||||
15. | David Kabath | NTNUI | 1:21:00 | +19:38 | ||||
16. | Lars Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | 1:24:50 | +23:28 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Owren | NTNUI | 1:26:02 | +24:40 | ||||
18. | Simen Bjøringsøy | NTNUI | 1:26:54 | +25:32 | ||||
19. | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 1:28:25 | +27:03 | ||||
20. | Rolf Mauritz Pedersen | NTNUI | 1:31:00 | +29:38 | ||||
21. | Arno Grønhovd | NTNUI | 1:33:06 | +31:44 | ||||
22. | HÃ¥vard Berget | NTNUI | 1:34:35 | +33:13 | ||||
23. | Michal Bialozyt | NTNUI | 1:36:02 | +34:40 | ||||
24. | Lars Martin Hafstad | Byåsen IL | 1:37:58 | +36:36 | ||||
25. | Johan Halvorsson | Trollelg | 1:50:50 | +49:28 | ||||
DSQ | Jostein MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig SPK | 1:04:06 | 35 71 40 39 75 119 120 121 117 125 126 | ||||
DSQ | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas | Frol IL | 1:14:32 | 117 | ||||
DSQ | Bjorn Tore Mathisen | NTNUI | 1:18:21 | 117 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Andreas Andersen | NTNUI | 1:33:08 | 161 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Sætersmoen | NTNUI | 1:42:33 | 117 125 126 124 127 | ||||
DNS | Vegard Ruttenborg | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Hans Alexander Østhagen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Espen Fiskum | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Jostein Nørbech | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Øyvind Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | Halvor Eid Nielsen | NTNUI | ||||||
DNS | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol IL | ||||||
DNS | Trygve Olsen | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simen Olafsen | Freidig SPK | 1:14:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Rosenberg | NTNUI | 1:36:48 | +22:42 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Rønning | Freidig SPK | 1:31:01 | 125 126 124 127 161 | ||||
Klasse: H 35 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Truls Ryum | NTNUI | 1:31:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn P. Løvås | Nidarøst, OK | 1:46:25 | +14:41 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Rønning | Freidig SPK | 1:32:10 | 125 126 124 127 161 | ||||
Klasse: Dagtestløp Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Fasting | NTNUI | 51:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Siri Ulvestad | NTNUI | 52:16 | +0:35 | 117 | |||
3. | Emma Johansson | NTNUI | 56:02 | +4:21 | ||||
4. | Mali Fjogstad Nielsen | NTNUI | 57:11 | +5:30 | ||||
5. | Hanne Nøvik | NTNUI | 59:28 | +7:47 | ||||
6. | Gitte Bromander | NTNUI | 1:01:18 | +9:37 | ||||
7. | Hanna H. Nordbrøden | NTNUI | 1:01:31 | +9:50 | ||||
8. | Lisbeth Voll | NTNUI | 1:03:22 | +11:41 | ||||
9. | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 1:10:06 | +18:25 | ||||
10. | Guro Torpe | NTNUI | 1:10:11 | +18:30 | ||||
11. | Natalie Egli | NTNUI | 1:12:14 | +20:33 | ||||
12. | Nina Smestad | NTNUI | 1:13:58 | +22:17 | ||||
13. | Ane Baldishol Brevig | NTNUI | 1:14:12 | +22:31 | ||||
14. | Hege Holth Johannessen | NTNUI | 1:17:32 | +25:51 | ||||
15. | Hanne Wigemyr | NTNUI | 1:22:08 | +30:27 | ||||
16. | Ingrid Skantze | NTNUI | 1:24:30 | +32:49 | ||||
17. | Synnøve Lofthus | NTNUI | 1:24:43 | +33:02 | ||||
18. | Hanne Vefsnmo | NTNUI | 1:27:47 | +36:06 | ||||
19. | Mai Watson | NTNUI | 1:28:01 | +36:20 | ||||
20. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 1:31:04 | +39:23 | ||||
21. | Silje Borge Hovi | NTNUI | 1:33:50 | +42:09 | ||||
22. | Hedvig Andersen | NTNUI | 1:35:48 | +44:07 | ||||
23. | Nora Kjørlaug | NTNUI | 1:46:41 | +55:00 | ||||
24. | Anna Hall | NTNUI | 1:49:56 | +58:15 | ||||
25. | Marita Grønhovd | NTNUI | 2:09:29 | +1:17:48 | ||||
DSQ | Mathilde Skaare | NTNUI | 34:55 | 114 122 120 163 121 119 118 123 124 127 161 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jenny Persson | NTNUI | 48:50 | 114 122 120 163 121 119 118 123 124 127 161 150 | ||||
DSQ | Henriette Ruud | NTNUI | 1:51:36 | 36 37 38 163 119 118 123 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Bente Haugen | NTNUI | 2:06:58 | 122 120 163 121 | ||||
DNS | Maria Rost | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 1:33:03 | 120 119 118 117 116 124 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Skoglund | Byåsen IL | 1:52:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marianne Løvås | Nidarøst, OK | 2:04:58 | +12:21 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | ||||||
Klasse: Dagtestløp Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erik Roger Jonsson | NTNUI | 53:45 | +0:00 | 117 | |||
2. | Thomas Natvig Ã…rstad | NTNUI | 57:01 | +3:16 | ||||
3. | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | 57:51 | +4:06 | 117 | |||
4. | Vegard Brun Saga | NTNUI | 59:50 | +6:05 | 117 | |||
5. | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | Lillomarka | 59:56 | +6:11 | 117 | |||
6. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 1:04:26 | +10:41 | 117 | |||
7. | Bjarte Ims | NTNUI | 1:11:33 | +17:48 | 117 | |||
8. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 1:12:52 | +19:07 | ||||
9. | Einar Hjortås | NTNUI | 1:50:15 | +56:30 | ||||
10. | Erlend Hovind | NTNUI | 3:03:26 | +2:09:41 | ||||
11. | Sindre Hermstad | NTNUI | 3:11:16 | +2:17:31 | ||||
DNS | Sindre Andersen GÃ¥svik | NTNUI | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 april 2010, 07:07:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 91 |
Antall startet: | 79 |