Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Natt Ullevål 7. desember 2016

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kasper Fosser

Heming

28:56

+0:00

korriger

2.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

32:22

+3:26

korriger

3.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

33:47

+4:51

korriger

4.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

38:29

+9:33

korriger

5.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

39:11

+10:15

korriger

6.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

41:06

+12:10

korriger

7.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

41:26

+12:30

korriger

8.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

41:30

+12:34

korriger

9.

Haakon Utby

Bene Agere

42:34

+13:38

korriger

10.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

42:53

+13:57

korriger

10.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

42:53

+13:57

korriger

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 111 112 7...

12.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

43:44

+14:48

korriger

13.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

44:27

+15:31

korriger

14.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

44:37

+15:41

korriger

15.

Christian Jomaas

Fossum IF

45:27

+16:31

korriger

16.

Are Eriksen

OSI

47:37

+18:41

korriger

17.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

48:19

+19:23

korriger

18.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

48:22

+19:26

korriger

19.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

48:40

+19:44

korriger

20.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

49:42

+20:46

korriger

21.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

50:46

+21:50

korriger

111

22.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

51:26

+22:30

korriger

23.

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

54:56

+26:00

korriger

24.

Jurijs Senbergs

VBIL

59:08

+30:12

korriger

25.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

1:02:58

+34:02

korriger

26.

Jens Laugesen

VBIL

1:19:02

+50:06

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

30:04

+0:00

korriger

2.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

33:47

+3:43

korriger

3.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

35:58

+5:54

korriger

112

4.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

36:28

+6:24

korriger

5.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

37:08

+7:04

korriger

6.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

38:46

+8:42

korriger

7.

Harald Aulie

KolL

38:53

+8:49

korriger

8.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

39:11

+9:07

korriger

9.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

39:24

+9:20

korriger

112

10.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

40:06

+10:02

korriger

11.

Kristian Markhus Brekke

Lillomarka OL

41:23

+11:19

korriger

12.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

42:17

+12:13

korriger

13.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

43:05

+13:01

korriger

14.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

43:11

+13:07

korriger

15.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

44:14

+14:10

korriger

16.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

44:40

+14:36

korriger

17.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

45:29

+15:25

korriger

18.

Kjell Markset

KolL

45:42

+15:38

korriger

19.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

47:22

+17:18

korriger

20.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

47:25

+17:21

korriger

21.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

47:34

+17:30

korriger

22.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

49:36

+19:32

korriger

23.

Silje With

VBIL

50:40

+20:36

korriger

24.

Artem Kusiks

VBIL

51:04

+21:00

korriger

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

54:31

+24:27

korriger

26.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

56:02

+25:58

korriger

DSQ

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

40:27

korriger

75

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

22:43

+0:00

korriger

2.

Maja Zimmermann

OSI

33:56

+11:13

korriger

3.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

36:49

+14:06

korriger

4.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

43:10

+20:27

korriger

5.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

47:59

+25:16

korriger

6.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

52:17

+29:34

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 desember 2016, 19:28:04

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59