Klasse: lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens Skiklub | 35:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 35:57 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | 39:10 | +4:02 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kasper Fosser | Heming | 39:46 | +4:38 | korriger | ||||
5. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 41:58 | +6:50 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 42:41 | +7:33 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 43:51 | +8:43 | korriger | ||||
8. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 46:16 | +11:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Erling HÃ¥land | VBIL | 46:49 | +11:41 | korriger | ||||
10. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 47:51 | +12:43 | korriger | ||||
11. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 51:01 | +15:53 | korriger | ||||
12. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 51:14 | +16:06 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 52:38 | +17:30 | korriger | ||||
14. | Richard Baxter | VBIL | 53:05 | +17:57 | korriger | ||||
15. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 53:15 | +18:07 | korriger | ||||
16. | Jørgen Rud | PRIVAT | 53:19 | +18:11 | korriger | ||||
17. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 55:19 | +20:11 | korriger | ||||
18. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 55:21 | +20:13 | korriger | ||||
19. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 55:41 | +20:33 | korriger | ||||
20. | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 56:08 | +21:00 | korriger | ||||
21. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 56:09 | +21:01 | korriger | ||||
22. | Sivert Kverme | Fossum IF | 56:40 | +21:32 | korriger | ||||
23. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 57:18 | +22:10 | korriger | ||||
24. | Jacob Dybad | Heming | 57:46 | +22:38 | korriger | ||||
25. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 58:22 | +23:14 | korriger | ||||
26. | Jurijs Senbergs | VBIL | 1:03:50 | +28:42 | korriger | ||||
27. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:05:24 | +30:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Trond Rønneberg | Asker | 32:08 | korriger | 114 115 116 | ||||
Klasse: mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 26:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 28:25 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
3. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 28:31 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 30:17 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 30:24 | +3:37 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 30:40 | +3:53 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 32:01 | +5:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 33:11 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 33:47 | +7:00 | korriger | ||||
10. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 34:36 | +7:49 | korriger | ||||
11. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 35:08 | +8:21 | korriger | ||||
12. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 35:28 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
13. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 35:53 | +9:06 | korriger | ||||
14. | Trine Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 36:39 | +9:52 | korriger | ||||
15. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 36:49 | +10:02 | korriger | ||||
16. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 37:01 | +10:14 | korriger | ||||
17. | Axel Damgaard | NORkart | 37:06 | +10:19 | korriger | ||||
18. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 37:27 | +10:40 | korriger | ||||
19. | Johan Mikalsen | DNV GL | 37:46 | +10:59 | korriger | ||||
20. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 38:44 | +11:57 | korriger | ||||
21. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 39:12 | +12:25 | korriger | ||||
22. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 39:19 | +12:32 | korriger | ||||
23. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 41:34 | +14:47 | korriger | ||||
24. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 42:15 | +15:28 | korriger | ||||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 42:24 | +15:37 | korriger | ||||
26. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:20 | +17:33 | korriger | ||||
27. | Silje With | VBIL | 47:27 | +20:40 | korriger | ||||
28. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 50:20 | +23:33 | korriger | ||||
29. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV GL | 51:02 | +24:15 | korriger | ||||
30. | Erling Mikalsen Storrønning | Fossum IF | 51:11 | +24:24 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 42:09 | korriger | 121 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Christensen | Esso | 42:11 | korriger | 117 115 119 120 118 121 | ||||
Klasse: kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Finn Gange | Privat | 41:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 44:57 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 51:04 | +9:15 | korriger | ||||
4. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | +0:0-49 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 36:47 | korriger | 116 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:12:56 | korriger | 111 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 desember 2016, 17:11:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 66 |
Antall startet: | 66 |