Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 43:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jim Øystein Nybråten | Tyrving, IL | 43:34 | +0:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 44:28 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
4. | David Gottfriedsson | Lillomarka O-lag | 45:12 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Torkil Eide Solstad | IL Tyrving | 45:22 | +1:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | IL Tyrving | 47:10 | +3:45 | korriger | 61 | |||
7. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 49:35 | +6:10 | korriger | ||||
8. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 50:23 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
9. | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 50:48 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Steinar LÃ¥g | Asker SK | 52:45 | +9:20 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 54:00 | +10:35 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 56:11 | +12:46 | korriger | ||||
13. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 57:27 | +14:02 | korriger | ||||
14. | Eirik Jørgensen | IL Tyrving | 59:39 | +16:14 | korriger | ||||
15. | Egil Eide | IL Tyrving | 1:00:24 | +16:59 | korriger | ||||
16. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:03:05 | +19:40 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 1:04:58 | korriger | 161 55 164 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Morten Saue | IL Tyrving | 27:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Jacobsen | IL Tyrving | 32:52 | +5:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hallvard Berg | IL Tyrving | 34:36 | +6:54 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bent Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 41:04 | +13:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jørgen Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 42:51 | +15:09 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Tom RÃ¥dhahl | IL Tyrving | 32:31 | korriger | 59 161 138 60 58 | ||||
DSQ | Per Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 42:51 | korriger | 100 | ||||
Klasse: Damer Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 51:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nora Woxholth | Asker | 1:00:00 | +8:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving | 1:06:08 | +14:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 1:07:05 | +15:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 1:10:09 | +18:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:52 | korriger | 61 54 32 53 149 148 163 161 55 164 58 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 1:07:41 | korriger | 161 55 164 | ||||
Klasse: Damer Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Linn Hokholdt | IL Tyrving | 34:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Berit Berge | Tyrving IL | 38:08 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mina Jørgensen | IL Tyrving | 38:45 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Milda Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 39:34 | +4:56 | korriger | ||||
5. | Camilla Stridsklev | IL Tyrving | 40:08 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
6. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 46:25 | +11:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Cecilie Kverme | Fossum IF | 53:06 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mari Brende | Fossum IF | 23:36 | korriger | 52 169 59 161 138 60 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 januar 2017, 19:59:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |