Klasse: Herrer Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 50:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Charles Halaas | Fossum IF | 55:21 | +4:54 | korriger | ||||
3. | Steinar LÃ¥g | Asker SK | 58:45 | +8:18 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:00:54 | +10:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 1:04:17 | +13:50 | korriger | ||||
6. | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | 1:07:52 | +17:25 | korriger | ||||
7. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:09:00 | +18:33 | korriger | ||||
8. | Egil Eide | IL Tyrving | 1:12:35 | +22:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:12:55 | +22:28 | korriger | 145 | |||
10. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:18:19 | +27:52 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Herrer Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Axel Hoveid | Asker | 31:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Morten Saue | Tyrving, IL/NTNUI | 34:56 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 35:12 | +3:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 35:26 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 36:15 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEIN | TYRVING, IL | 38:09 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
7. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 38:23 | +6:43 | korriger | ||||
8. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker | 44:37 | +12:57 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | TYRVING, IL | 52:51 | +21:11 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Thor Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 38:29 | korriger | 73 77 131 79 81 82 83 91 145 97 100 101 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 41:50 | korriger | 101 | ||||
Klasse: Damer Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 54:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:04:36 | +10:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving | 36:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 37:16 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Maren Norderud | IL Tyrving | 37:54 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Milda Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 40:09 | +3:23 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 41:51 | +5:05 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 41:57 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 42:49 | +6:03 | korriger | ||||
8. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 45:36 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
9. | Margrete Engselius | Asker | 47:10 | +10:24 | korriger | ||||
10. | Mari Brende | Fossum IF | 52:03 | +15:17 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Nora Synnøve Woxholt | Asker Skiklubb | 37:42 | korriger | 97 101 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 41:06 | korriger | 97 |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 februar 2017, 19:10:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |