Klasse: 2KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mathias Axelson | Eiker | 32:45 | korriger | ||||||
Abelone Josefine Axelson | Eiker | 32:34 | korriger | ||||||
Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 1:02:27 | korriger | ||||||
Maien Aasengen | Eiker | 1:02:30 | korriger | ||||||
Anneli Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 49:27 | korriger | ||||||
Gunnar Sanden | Eiker | 31:21 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 3KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 39:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 41:18 | +1:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum | 42:37 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Burre | Eiker | 44:08 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bjørn Lysaker | Eiker | 45:10 | +5:20 | korriger | ||||
6. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 46:27 | +6:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Halvard Foss | Eiker | 48:04 | +8:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 51:07 | +11:17 | korriger | ||||
9. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker | 52:13 | +12:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Amanda Axelson | Eiker | 54:31 | +14:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 57:44 | +17:54 | korriger | ||||
12. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 1:06:29 | +26:39 | korriger | ||||
13. | Helga Peveri | Eiker | 1:10:19 | +30:29 | korriger | ||||
14. | Vibeke Svenne | Eiker | 1:34:45 | +54:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arnvid Borgersen | Eiker | 1:12:05 | korriger | 167 169 163 | ||||
Klasse: 4KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maria Bergli | Freefun | 49:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eirik Brynildsen | Oppsal | 52:27 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 53:48 | +4:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 54:03 | +4:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 55:06 | +5:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Silje Morlandstø | Eiker | 55:52 | +6:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 56:53 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 57:57 | +8:42 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tove Møller | Eiker | 59:52 | +10:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 1:01:26 | +12:11 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 1:03:13 | +13:58 | korriger | ||||
12. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:04:01 | +14:46 | korriger | ||||
13. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:07:10 | +17:55 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 1:08:25 | +19:10 | korriger | ||||
15. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:13:28 | +24:13 | korriger | ||||
16. | Knut Maudal | Eiker | 1:13:56 | +24:41 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:25:23 | +36:08 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 54:23 | korriger | 161 | ||||
Klasse: 6KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 50:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Axel Berlin | Eiker | 59:05 | +8:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Severin Berglia | Modum | 59:26 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 1:18:35 | +27:55 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:33:57 | +43:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Anne Marthe ULTRALANG | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 1:51:13 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 april 2017, 18:12:23 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 45 |