Klasse: Dudes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 12:42 | +0:00 | 3:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Jonas Klausen Espedal | NTNUI | 12:53 | +0:11 | 3:54 | korriger | |||
3. | Audun Heimdal | IL Judas | 13:01 | +0:19 | 3:56 | korriger | |||
4. | Sindre Østgulen Deisz | NTNUI | 13:25 | +0:43 | 4:03 | korriger | |||
5. | Philipp von Arx | NTNUI | 13:40 | +0:58 | 4:08 | korriger | |||
5. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 13:40 | +0:58 | 4:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Emil Granqvist | NTNUI | 13:44 | +1:02 | 4:09 | korriger | |||
8. | HÃ¥kon Christiansen | NTNUI | 13:53 | +1:11 | 4:12 | korriger | |||
9. | Isak Bergset | NTNUI | 14:15 | +1:33 | 4:19 | korriger | |||
10. | Eivind Schelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 14:23 | +1:41 | 4:21 | korriger | |||
10. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 14:23 | +1:41 | 4:21 | korriger | |||
12. | HÃ¥vard Mo Vaadal | NTNUI | 14:36 | +1:54 | 4:25 | korriger | |||
13. | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | NTNUI | 15:31 | +2:49 | 4:42 | korriger | |||
14. | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | NTNUI | 16:09 | +3:27 | 4:53 | korriger | |||
15. | Brynjar Larssen Bakken | NTNUI | 16:24 | +3:42 | 4:58 | korriger | |||
16. | Andreas Alvem | NTNUI | 17:56 | +5:14 | 5:26 | korriger | |||
17. | Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran | NTNUI | 24:17 | +11:35 | 7:21 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Babes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Alexandersen | NTNUI | 16:16 | +0:00 | 4:55 | korriger | |||
2. | Maren Jansson Haverstad | NTNUI | 16:25 | +0:09 | 4:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 16:51 | +0:35 | 5:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Vilde Malmei | NTNUI | 16:58 | +0:42 | 5:08 | korriger | |||
5. | Anna Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 17:05 | +0:49 | 5:10 | korriger | |||
6. | Kristine Fjellanger | NTNUI | 18:04 | +1:48 | 5:28 | korriger | |||
7. | Marta Ulvensøen | NTNUI | 18:12 | +1:56 | 5:30 | korriger | |||
8. | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 18:24 | +2:08 | 5:34 | korriger | |||
9. | Gry Emilie Granstedt | NTNUI | 20:08 | +3:52 | 6:06 | korriger | |||
10. | Karoline Dahl Fosby | NTNUI | 20:52 | +4:36 | 6:19 | korriger | |||
11. | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 20:55 | +4:39 | 6:20 | korriger | |||
12. | Katrine Barli Evensen | NTNUI | 21:52 | +5:36 | 6:37 | korriger | |||
13. | Marit Nersten | NTNUI | 22:06 | +5:50 | 6:41 | korriger | |||
14. | Heidi Jensen | NTNUI | 22:07 | +5:51 | 6:42 | korriger | |||
15. | Katrin Dätwyler | NTNUI | 23:49 | +7:33 | 7:13 | korriger | |||
16. | Synne Fossøy | NTNUI | 25:51 | +9:35 | 7:50 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Camilla Öhman | NTNUI | 18:13 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 mai 2017, 16:02:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |