Klasse: D7-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristine Braathen | Wing OK | 49:39 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 37:41 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Holck Sandberg | Wing OK | 41:11 | korriger | ||||||
Live Furmyr Johansen | Wing OK | 35:37 | korriger | ||||||
Eline Jøsang With | Wing OK | 37:32 | korriger | ||||||
Lisa Orskaug | Wing OK | 37:25 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H7-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Edvard Meisal Ask | Wing OK | 53:15 | korriger | ||||||
Jørgen Storli | Wing OK | 35:24 | korriger | ||||||
Endre Sæterbø Nielsen | Wing OK | 37:07 | korriger | ||||||
Morten Sandberg | Wing OK | 44:31 | korriger | ||||||
Magnus Eggen | Wing OK | 42:22 | korriger | ||||||
Stian Orskaug | Wing OK | 32:40 | korriger | ||||||
Leo N Melum | Wing OK | 35:43 | korriger | ||||||
Adrian N Melum | Wing OK | 35:04 | korriger | 162 | |||||
Eirik Lyftingsmo | Wing OK | 41:28 | korriger | ||||||
Peter Jøsang With | Wing OK | 44:55 | korriger | 165 157 162 163 158 164 169 | |||||
Klasse: D7-12C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingeborg Kolstad | Wing OK | 48:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Emilie Lona | Wing OK | 50:15 | +1:21 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H7-12C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sofus H Lind | Wing OK | 44:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 49:17 | +4:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marius Torsethaugen | Wing OK | 50:35 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sondre Furmyr Johansen | Wing OK | 50:36 | +6:09 | korriger | ||||
5. | Borgar Stavrum | Wing OK | 51:00 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sven Sigurd Kløbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 51:31 | +7:04 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Zahra Elise Røed Baker | Wing OK | 54:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ola Vikheim | Wing OK | 48:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mons Løfaldli Hansen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Åsne Stræte Opdahl | Wing OK | 1:02:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Tuva Grøtte | Wing OK | 2:18:54 | korriger | 154 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | August Hopstad Nykvist | Wing OK | 36:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | 58:04 | +21:22 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Braathen | Wing OK | 43:56 | korriger | 145 153 120 154 155 149 151 169 | ||||
Klasse: D17-39A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 1:08:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eva Tesarova | Wing OK | 1:15:17 | +6:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Synne Marie Kvamme | Wing OK | 1:25:14 | +16:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ella Kongsvik | Wing OK | 1:30:40 | +22:07 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-39A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 37:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erik Storaas | Wing OK | 1:21:34 | +44:09 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17C- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trine Andersen | Wing OK | 48:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Mari Braathen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H40A- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 48:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øystein Braathen | Wing OK | 51:22 | +2:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rolf S. Johansen | WING OK | 1:12:18 | +23:37 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D40B- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | 51:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anne Lise Bratsberg | Wing OK | 1:19:00 | +27:10 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H60B- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 45:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D60B- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 1:32:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mona Eggen Kongsbak | Wing OK | 1:58:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde | Wing OK | 2:04:46 | +6:45 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 56:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 1:18:01 | +21:57 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erling Eide Hustvedt | Wing OK | 1:29:04 | +33:00 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gabriel Callanan | Wing OK | 1:30:36 | +34:32 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal | Wing OK | 1:11:13 | korriger | 123 146 147 148 149 151 169 150 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Braathen | Wing OK | 1:32:59 | korriger | 147 148 149 151 169 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 april 2018, 08:19:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 55 |