Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Åstrippelen 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #3 (o-løp) 19. mai 2010

Klasse: HD 0-6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

11:30

Aurora Solbu

Ås IL

8:21

Torill Eggan

Ås IL

8:14

Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

8:22

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

10:43

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

11:31

Johanne Bjugan

Ås IL

12:15

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

11:25

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

7:47

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

12:42

Mari Schytz

Ås IL

9:05

Klasse: D 7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

7:57

Frida S. Opaker

Ås IL

11:25

155

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

13:38

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

13:36

Regina Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

9:48

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

12:42

Klasse: D 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Terese Eggan

Ås IL

10:02

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

7:14

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

12:04

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

14:18

Ylva Marie Vik

Ås-UMB Orientering

14:20

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Marie Hegstad

Ås IL

19:34

+0:00

1.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

19:34

+0:00

3.

Marie Treekrem

Ås IL

23:18

+3:44

4.

Kristine Huso

Ås IL

23:27

+3:53

5.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

25:39

+6:05

167

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny A. Moe

Ås IL

19:23

+0:00

2.

Helene Uhlen Maurset

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:42

+5:19

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

19:41

+0:00

Klasse: D 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kamstrup Hovind

Ås IL

21:37

+0:00

2.

Guro Marie Wyller

Ås IL

22:45

+1:08

3.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

24:07

+2:30

4.

Helene Lund-Johansen

Ås-UMB Orientering

31:18

+9:41

38 34

Klasse: D 40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

23:29

+0:00

Klasse: H 7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

8:29

160

Jørgen Lileng

Ås IL

11:16

160

Ole-Jakob H. Solbu

Ås IL

10:09

Håvard R. Foss

Ås IL

10:54

Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

12:38

Ingemar Y. Risberg

Ås IL

9:04

Herman Linnestad

Ås IL

15:35

Øystein Torshov

Ås IL

13:29

Konrad M. Johnsen

Ås IL

15:33

Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

12:15

Odin Skog

Ås IL

12:15

Andreas Mansåker

Ås IL

8:42

Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

12:15

Halvor Sletnes

Ås IL

13:07

Nikola Romarheim

Ås IL

10:29

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

14:15

Klasse: H 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Sebastian Hansen

Ås IL

8:00

Knut Skaug Haraldsen

Ås IL

10:08

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

12:03

Axel Holth-Siegel

Ås IL

8:15

Alrik Aasestad

Ås IL

10:09

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linus Olhans

Ås IL

19:19

+0:00

167

2.

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

19:37

+0:18

3.

Sigurd Fløistad

Ås IL

20:52

+1:33

4.

Tor Erik Aasestad

Ås IL

25:30

+6:11

5.

Hermann Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

46:55

+27:36

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

19:47

+0:00

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

19:56

+0:09

3.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

25:44

+5:57

175

4.

Bjørn Øfstedal

Ås IL

26:27

+6:40

175

5.

Andreas Ferstad

Ås IL

37:20

+17:33

6.

Simen Kristian Wold

Ås IL

39:11

+19:24

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

21:15

+0:00

2.

Jon Anders Fløistad

Ås IL

24:13

+2:58

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås IL

21:27

+0:00

2.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

23:57

+2:30

Klasse: H 21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

19:03

+0:00

2.

Eirik Haverstad

Ås IL

19:17

+0:14

3.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

20:13

+1:10

4.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås IL

23:56

+4:53

161 162 163 31 32 33 165

5.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

29:38

+10:35

Klasse: H 40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

25:58

+0:00

2.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

1:03:22

+37:24

Klasse: H 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Michael Heim

Ås IL

25:01

+0:00

38

Klasse: H Mosjon

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Robin Larsson

Ås IL

25:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 mai 2010, 01:46:43

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

80

Antall startet:

80