Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Simen Jønland | IL Leik | 17:58 | korriger | ||||||
Mali Jønland | IL Leik | 22:42 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Nesset Husby | IL Leik | 23:55 | korriger | ||||||
Marie Nesset Husby | IL Leik | 24:05 | korriger | Innsendt korrigert navn | |||||
Line Nesset Husby | IL Leik | 24:27 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Fossmo | IL Leik | 18:58 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Kort løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 36:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Kjøsen | IL Leik | 37:31 | +0:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 40:14 | +3:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 40:20 | +3:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Andrea Ludviksen | IL Leik | 48:54 | +12:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vibeke Ludviksen | IL Leik | 1:00:20 | +23:45 | korriger | ||||
7. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 1:00:21 | +23:46 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mellom løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 23:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 26:51 | +3:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 31:17 | +7:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ove Bjørnar Grøtte | IL Leik | 32:53 | +9:33 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ole Blekkan | IL Leik | 32:55 | +9:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 34:20 | +11:00 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 34:21 | +11:01 | korriger | ||||
8. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 36:13 | +12:53 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mai Almås | IL Leik | 36:45 | +13:25 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 41:53 | +18:33 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ole Johnny Eid | IL Leik | 41:59 | +18:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Inger Bakken | IL Leik | 46:14 | +22:54 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kristin Sølberg | IL Leik | 47:22 | +24:02 | korriger | ||||
14. | Cesilie Ã…mot | IL Leik | 1:12:02 | +48:42 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Lang løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 36:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 36:32 | +0:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 40:26 | +4:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 47:49 | +11:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 48:57 | +12:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 51:20 | +14:58 | korriger | ||||
7. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 52:40 | +16:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 53:19 | +16:57 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 59:19 | +22:57 | korriger | ||||
10. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:05:18 | +28:56 | korriger | ||||
11. | Børge Jønland | IL Leik | 1:06:02 | +29:40 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 juni 2017, 21:07:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 38 |