Klasse: 3 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker | 33:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 41:36 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 42:41 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
4. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 47:16 | +13:25 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Arne Skramstad | Eiker | 50:10 | +16:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 52:56 | +19:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 53:55 | +20:04 | korriger | ||||
8. | Knut Maudal | Eiker | 54:26 | +20:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Rolf Justad | Hellas | 1:02:54 | +29:03 | korriger | ||||
10. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 1:06:24 | +32:33 | korriger | ||||
11. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 1:10:21 | +36:30 | korriger | ||||
12. | Halvard Foss | Eiker | 1:11:07 | +37:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud | 1:06:58 | korriger | 154 | ||||
DSQ | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 1:14:04 | korriger | 56 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 33:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 49:43 | +15:46 | korriger | ||||
3. | Morten Berglia | Eiker | 51:01 | +17:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 51:29 | +17:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 55:22 | +21:25 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Brynildsen | Opsal | 56:09 | +22:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 59:11 | +25:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 1:00:28 | +26:31 | korriger | ||||
9. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 1:04:28 | +30:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:04:59 | +31:02 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 1:07:35 | +33:38 | korriger | ||||
12. | Magne Pedersen | Eiker | 1:14:11 | +40:14 | korriger | ||||
13. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:17:49 | +43:52 | korriger | ||||
14. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:25:38 | +51:41 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:00:20 | korriger | 54 | ||||
Klasse: 6 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 52:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arvid Berge | Vikøy IK | 1:06:06 | +13:09 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 august 2017, 18:04:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |