Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:42 | 42:28 | korriger | |||||
Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:04 | 16:42 | korriger | |||||
Kristoffer Rafaelsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:49 | 16:32 | korriger | |||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 18:29 | 12:19 | korriger | |||||
Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:37 | 15:04 | korriger | |||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:55 | 25:16 | korriger | 31 32 | ||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:24 | 19:36 | korriger | |||||
Nicola Warsinska | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:26 | 14:17 | korriger | |||||
Lars Myklevoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:27 | 20:58 | korriger | |||||
Lavrans Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:58 | 10:38 | korriger | |||||
Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:20 | 10:13 | korriger | |||||
Eline Granås | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 15:21 | 10:14 | korriger | |||||
Gavriil Morenko | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:05 | 15:23 | korriger | |||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:00 | 16:40 | korriger | |||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:00 | 14:40 | korriger | |||||
Isolde Oktavia Dirro Ã…dn | MÃ¥ren OK | 43:48 | 29:12 | korriger | |||||
Hermine April Dirro Ã…dn | MÃ¥ren OK | 43:52 | 29:14 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Cecila Sandell | 26:37 | 12:05 | korriger | ||||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:10 | 12:20 | korriger | |||||
Alvild Nese | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:40 | 28:01 | korriger | |||||
Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:47 | 28:04 | korriger | |||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:00 | 27:43 | korriger | |||||
Eli Moe | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:48 | 24:27 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: A/B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:00 | +0:00 | 7:40 | korriger | |||
2. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:27 | +11:27 | 10:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Grane | 47:38 | +14:38 | 11:04 | korriger | |||
4. | Andreas Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:06 | +17:06 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
5. | Ingrid Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:24 | +19:24 | 12:11 | korriger | |||
6. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:19 | +23:19 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
7. | Arturs Putnins | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:54 | +23:54 | 13:13 | korriger | |||
8. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:26 | +28:26 | 14:17 | korriger | |||
9. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:45 | +30:45 | 14:49 | korriger | |||
10. | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:40 | +32:40 | 15:16 | korriger | |||
11. | Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:24 | +37:24 | 16:22 | korriger | |||
12. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:13:07 | +40:07 | 17:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Line Nybakken | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:03 | korriger | 193 35 175 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:57 | korriger | 175 35 175 | ||||
DSQ | Luciana Maria Svads | MÃ¥ren OK | 58:43 | korriger | 193 35 175 | ||||
DSQ | Carmen Dirro | MÃ¥ren OK | 58:45 | korriger | 193 35 175 | ||||
Klasse: A/B+ | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:00:37 | +0:00 | 10:27 | korriger | |||
2. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:36 | +2:59 | 10:57 | korriger | |||
3. | Ruben Cornelius Stokkland | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:47 | +10:10 | 12:12 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 oktober 2017, 21:32:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 42 |
Antall startet: | 42 |