Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 29:30 | +0:00 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 31:37 | +2:07 | 10:11 | korriger | |||
3. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 34:39 | +5:09 | 11:10 | korriger | |||
4. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 35:59 | +6:29 | 11:36 | korriger | |||
5. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 38:33 | +9:03 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 36:18 | +0:00 | 8:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 53:24 | +17:06 | 12:08 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:26:47 | korriger | 161 156 | ||||
Klasse: H17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 33:13 | +0:00 | 7:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Axel Berlin | Eiker | 33:23 | +0:10 | 7:35 | korriger | |||
3. | Oscar Berlin | Eiker | 44:55 | +11:42 | 10:12 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 31:42 | +0:00 | 10:13 | korriger | |||
2. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 37:58 | +6:16 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker | 47:17 | +0:00 | 10:44 | korriger | |||
2. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 1:12:26 | +25:09 | 16:27 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 42:15 | +0:00 | 13:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 43:57 | +1:42 | 14:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 51:43 | +9:28 | 16:40 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 32:37 | +0:00 | 10:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 35:35 | +2:58 | 11:28 | korriger | |||
3. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 36:07 | +3:30 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
4. | Magne Pedersen | Eiker | 36:17 | +3:40 | 11:42 | korriger | |||
5. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 42:05 | +9:28 | 13:34 | korriger | |||
6. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 43:32 | +10:55 | 14:02 | korriger | |||
7. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 44:59 | +12:22 | 14:30 | korriger | |||
8. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker | 54:28 | +21:51 | 17:34 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ivar Tyse | Eiker | 56:35 | korriger | 157 158 159 161 156 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 oktober 2017, 19:41:40 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |