Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker OL | 38:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 57:55 | +19:51 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Silje Carlsen | Sturla, IF | 1:18:51 | korriger | 52 37 33 53 43 54 100 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Felix Finsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 30:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sondre Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 30:54 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D17- Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marianne Andersen | Kristiansand OK | 53:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 55:52 | +2:20 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17- Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 43:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 48:00 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 48:05 | +4:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:10 | +4:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 48:43 | +5:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Harald Kalager | NTNUI | 50:51 | +7:30 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Wiréhn | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:08 | +20:47 | korriger | ||||
8. | Bjørn Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:11 | +20:50 | korriger | 54 | |||
9. | Jens Erik Mortensen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:15 | +20:54 | korriger | ||||
10. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | Nydalens SK | 1:07:08 | +23:47 | korriger | ||||
11. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:28 | +25:07 | korriger | ||||
12. | Tibor Vári | Sturla, IF | 1:11:58 | +28:37 | korriger | ||||
13. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:11:59 | +28:38 | korriger | ||||
14. | Stefan Ring | OK Löftan | 1:12:31 | +29:10 | korriger | ||||
15. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 1:12:50 | +29:29 | korriger | ||||
16. | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 1:21:45 | +38:24 | korriger | ||||
17. | Kjetil Kjernsmo | Sturla, IF | 1:28:32 | +45:11 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | Røyken OL | 19:30 | korriger | 31 53 47 52 36 32 54 100 175 | ||||
DSQ | Johan Teodor Westly | Asker Skiklubb | 1:15:19 | korriger | 31 53 47 52 32 54 100 | ||||
DNS | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D17- Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 50:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Line Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 57:23 | +6:48 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ruth Vingerhagen | Asker Skiklubb | 57:57 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Berit Danielsen | IL Tyrving | 59:18 | +8:43 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:34 | +21:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 1:10:45 | korriger | 33 53 47 43 54 100 | ||||
DNS | Maria Persson | Asker Skiklubb | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17- Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 32:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 37:45 | +5:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Øyvind Roger Hansen | Røyken OL | 40:40 | +7:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo | Asker Skiklubb | 43:36 | +10:53 | korriger | ||||
5. | Arne Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 50:43 | +18:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kristian Kalager | Asker Skiklubb | 54:53 | +22:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 55:57 | +23:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 57:19 | +24:36 | korriger | ||||
9. | Morten Johannessen | Røyken O-lag | 1:05:31 | +32:48 | korriger | ||||
10. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 1:06:03 | +33:20 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D/H 11-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 33:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Christian Fredrik Borg | IL Koll | 34:39 | +0:51 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jakob Backer-Tellnes | Asker Skiklubb | 34:40 | +0:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Martin Johannessen Linnebo | Asker Skiklubb | 34:46 | +0:58 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vilmer Nyberg | Asker Skiklubb | 40:41 | +6:53 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jakob Rastad | Asker Skiklubb | 41:01 | +7:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Emil Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 41:07 | +7:19 | korriger | ||||
8. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 41:16 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mikkel Rastad | Asker Skiklubb | 54:59 | +21:11 | korriger | ||||
10. | Nora Christine Hansen | Røyken OL | 1:12:00 | +38:12 | korriger | ||||
11. | Maren Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:02 | +38:14 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 oktober 2017, 15:24:20 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 53 |