Klasse: Babes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF <3 | 26:13 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 29:42 | +3:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | Heming Elite | 29:57 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tonje vassend | NTNUI | 30:00 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | Halden SK | 30:48 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hedda Raadal Bjørlo | Halden SK | 31:02 | +4:49 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jann Tjørhom Aasheim | Ganddal IL | 31:34 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
7. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF <3 | 31:34 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Oda Skikkeland | IL Tyrving | 32:39 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | Fossum IF <3 | 33:51 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
11. | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 33:54 | +7:41 | korriger | ||||
12. | Karoline Aune | Halden SK | 33:57 | +7:44 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal | 34:07 | +7:54 | korriger | ||||
14. | Mia Mathisen Bekhus | Fredrikstad SK | 34:54 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
15. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 35:15 | +9:02 | korriger | ||||
16. | Synne Marie Kvamme | Wing OK | 35:45 | +9:32 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ã…sne Naadland Holo | Fossum IF <3 | 36:36 | +10:23 | korriger | ||||
18. | Maria Ulseth Sylte | Freidig breddeklubb | 41:43 | +15:30 | korriger | ||||
19. | Dina Reitan | Freidig breddeklubb | 50:18 | +24:05 | korriger | ||||
20. | Hanne Helmine Rogstad | Nidarøst OK | 1:00:44 | +34:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Pernille Jebens Katla | Fossum IF <3 | 26:46 | korriger | 56 122 121 126 63 125 | ||||
DNS | Anine Lome | Hamar OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Dudes | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF <3 | 31:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF <3 | 33:20 | +1:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sebastian Daland | Kristiansand | 33:35 | +1:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig breddeklubb | 33:56 | +2:09 | korriger | ||||
5. | Coach Andrén | Heimdal VGS All star team | 34:03 | +2:16 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Heming Elite | 35:29 | +3:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sander Arntzen | Asker SK | 36:05 | +4:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sigurd Melsom | Fossum IF <3 | 38:29 | +6:42 | korriger | ||||
9. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker SK | 39:30 | +7:43 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | Freidig breddeklubb | 40:32 | +8:45 | korriger | ||||
11. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF <3 | 41:10 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF <3 | 47:46 | +15:59 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jakob Severin Steffensen Hjelseth | OTO | 48:26 | +16:39 | korriger | ||||
14. | Even-Johan Kaspersen | mo ok | 49:40 | +17:53 | korriger | ||||
15. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF <3 | 50:05 | +18:18 | korriger | ||||
16. | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | OTO | 50:26 | +18:39 | korriger | ||||
17. | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF <3 | 50:53 | +19:06 | korriger | ||||
18. | Morten Krona Haflan | OTO | 52:36 | +20:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kasper Fosser | Heming Elite | 31:10 | korriger | 119 | ||||
DNS | Oscar Lyngen | Freidig breddeklubb | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden | Nydalens SK | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 februar 2018, 10:51:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 43 |
Antall startet: | 40 |