Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Charles Halaas | Fossum IF | 37:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 40:13 | +2:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 43:52 | +5:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 44:09 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Axel Hoveid | Asker | 44:53 | +6:56 | korriger | 58 59 32 168 60 161 163 150 | |||
6. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 46:23 | +8:26 | korriger | ||||
7. | Christian Jomaas | FOssum IF | 47:27 | +9:30 | korriger | ||||
8. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 48:43 | +10:46 | korriger | ||||
9. | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 49:53 | +11:56 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øyvind Linnebo | Asker | 50:23 | +12:26 | korriger | ||||
11. | Lasse Arnesen | HEMING/NJÃ…RD | 53:45 | +15:48 | korriger | ||||
12. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 55:51 | +17:54 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 57:38 | +19:41 | korriger | ||||
14. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 1:00:29 | +22:32 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 47:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 47:58 | +0:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hege Feiring | IL Tyrving | 50:03 | +2:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Signe Astrup Arnesen | HEMING | 52:33 | +5:25 | korriger | ||||
5. | Thea Feiring Haltia | IL Tyrving | 1:06:40 | +19:32 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Lund Hovden | Tyrving, IL | 59:24 | korriger | 53 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEIN | TYRVING, IL | 20:56 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 22:41 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 25:07 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
4. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 26:39 | +5:43 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mardon Elias Foss | Kongsberg OL | 27:30 | +6:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 29:52 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Per Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 31:57 | +11:01 | korriger | ||||
8. | Nipen Olav | Tyrving, IL | 33:36 | +12:40 | korriger | DSQ | Tyrving, IL | 0:00 | |
Hallvard Berg | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | |||||
Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum | 28:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 32:32 | +4:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Berit Berge | Tyrving IL | 33:20 | +4:54 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 februar 2018, 16:02:19 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |